Descendants of both John Hinman (VA, 1635) and Sgt. Edward Hinman (CT, 1650)

Name Index


To enter other sections:

You may find it helpful to use your browser's Find function (e.g., Ctrl-F) to look for names.

MONTAGUE

Enid
Josephine

MONTANO

Dustin Brian
Tovias Alberto

MONTGOMERY

Allison Elizabeth
Andrea Elizabeth
Chad
Elizabeth J b.1852 -
Florence Elizabeth b.1892 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL
Gladys Dorothy -
Holliann Jane
James
Jessie Pearl b.1887 - Athens, Henderson Co, TX
John Gregory
John William
Ruth Mae
Sunie Patterson b.1888 - Athens, Henderson Co, TX

MOODY

Bonnie Darlene
Bradley Elwood
Debra Clare
Dorene Fay
Dorinda Irene
Dorsey Elwood
Dorsey Richard
Douglas Lyman
Douglas Sean
Dwight Lavern
Dwight Laverne
Forest Claire
Gerald Brian
Grover Lyman b.1888 -
Heather Anne
Jared Lyman
Jean Nichole
Justin Case b.1985 - Bellevue, King Co, WA
Kassie Leona-Faye
Kimberly Rae
Mark Wallace
Meaghan Louise
Pamela Raye
Pamela Susan
Sabra b.1773 -
Steven Ray
Twila June
Wallace Gary
Wallace Grover
Zona Gayle

MOONEY

Delores Jean
Ola E m.1930 - Paola, Miami, KS
Tammy Anne

MOORE

Alison Guinn
Anise Carlene
Beverly Joyce
Blaine Fred
Blaine Fred Jr.
Bradley Adam
Brian Preston
Carl -
Carolyn Margaret
Catherine Earl
Celia Ann
Clarence C
Daniel Frederick
Diane Morgan
Edna V b.1891 -
Eliza McCary b.1808 - Bedford, Hillsboro Co, NH
Elizabeth Virginia
Ellen M b.1817 -
Evangeline
Frederick Donald
Frederick James b.1903 - Barryton, Mecosta Co, MI
Gary Gordon
Gary Wayne
George O b.1893 -
Harrison -
Henry Abner m.1883 -
Jonathan Andrew
Kevin Douglas
Lana Kaye
Lawrence
Lee A
Leon
Mary m.1830 -
Maude
Melanie Ann
Michael Glendon
Millie O b.1860 -
Pershing Benjamin Jr
Pershing Benjamin
Ralph
Robert
Robin Miriam b.1922 - Baltimore, Baltimore Co, MD
Serelda May
Sophia H b.1798 -
Stacey Jo
Susan Ann
Susan Elizabeth
Theda C b.1808 - Champlin, Clinton Co, NY
Thomas b.1895 -
Thomas R Jr
Walton

MOOREHEAD

Carrie -

MOORMAN

Almeto Jo
Dean Walter b.1915 - Nickerson, Reno Co, KS
Duane Henry
Eldon Hinman b.1900 - Nickerson, Reno Co, KS
Erica Michel
Fern Arlene
Gary Dean
Harold Eugene
Helen Louise
Justin Duane
Karen Sue
Keith Eugene
Lee Ann
Lucille Loriene
Marguerite Bessie b.1895 - Solomonville, Raymond Co, AZ
Merton Elliott b.1909 - Nickerson, Reno Co, KS
Michael Tod
Norma Frances b.1890 - Nickerson, Reno Co, KS
Olive May b.1892 - Nickerson, Reno Co, KS
Patricia Kay
Randall Leon
Richard Del
Richard Duane
Susan Gale
Walter F b.1866 - Sandyville, Warren Co, OH
William Lemuel b.1903 - Nickerson, Reno Co, KS

MOOSO (MOUSSEAU)

Josiah (Antoine Joachim) b.1818 - St. Roch l-Assumption, Quebec, Canada
Josiah C b.1849 - St. Joseph, Buchanan Co, MO

MOOSO

????
Alla Marie
Amanda Lea
Amanda Melvina b.1858 - Marshall, Richland Co, WI
Amy Chioko
Anita Diane
Ashley
Aurelia b.1889 - Farmington, Davis Co, UT
Aurelia Caroline b.1857 - Marshall, Richland Co, WI
Benjamin Asher
Boyd Yasuo
Bret Eddis
Bryan
Bryson
Charles
Cinthony
Courtney
Coy Utaka
Dale Tadashi
Darin Rowden
David Sol
Deborah Lynn
Donald Ray
Earl Dale
Edward Hamilton b.1855 - Highland, Iowa Co, WI
Elijah Edward b.1895 - Parker, Fremont Co, ID
Elnora Victoria b.1850 - Mifflin, Iowa Co, WI
Elva Verness
Emma Elizabeth
Erin Linn
Esther Melvina b.1893 - Parker, Fremont Co, ID
Eva Mary b.1947 - Portland, Multnomah Co., OR
Eveline Marie b.1866 - Falls City, Richland Co, WI
Francis Dale b.1902 - Parker, Fremont Co., ID
Francis William b.1852 - Highland, Iowa Co, WI
Galen Dwain
Grace Catherine b.1891 - Kaysville, UT Davis Co.
Henry Lyman b.1863 - Bedax, Richland Co, WI
James Finley b.1871 - Falls City, Richards Co, NE
Jason Dale
Jeffrey Ray
Jeremy Michael
Ka Dee
Kelsy Renee
Kerry
LaDall J
LaDall Ray
Lena Eade b.1898 - Farmington, Davis Co, UT
Lewis Beauregard b.1906 - Parker, Fremont Co, ID
Lila Marie
Lila Marion b.1900 - Parker, Fremont Co, ID
Lyonal Dwain
Mary Aurelia Isadore b.1846 - Pawnee Fort, Richardson Co, NE
Mary Edna b.1883 - Farmington, Davis Co, UT
Megan
Michael Anthony
Michael Chauncy
Michael Donald
Michael Harvey
Michelle Olivia
Nora Fulcher b.1885 - Farmington, Davis Co, UT
Peggy Louise
Richard Theodore b.1932 - Windel, Goodney Co., ID
Thelma Amy b.1948 - Portland, Multnomah Co., OR
Thomas Fred
Wade Lyonal
Walter Lyonal
Walter Morgan b.1860 - Marshall, Richland Co, WI
Walter Morgan Jr b.1887 - Farmington, Davis Co, UT
William Isaac

MORAIN

Ira

MORALES

Reina

MORAN

David b.1826 - , , VT
Ernest K b.1866 - , , VT
Jessie b.1862 - , , VT
Lawrence b.1852 - , , VT

MORANDA

Scott J

MOREDOCK

Susan

MOREHEAD

Georgie E b.1854 - , Farquier Co, VA

MOREHOUSE

Howard
Israel -
Marie m.1858 -
Mary

MORENO

Michael

MOREY

DeForest b.1848 -
Huldah b.1814 - Earlville, Madison Co, NY
Mortimer

MORF\BROADBENT

Catherine

MORGAN

Abraham -
Celestia b.1828 - Sweden, Monroe Co, NY
Frank d.1928 -
Ira
Jean
Lucille
Lydia
Mary b.1871 - , , WI
Nettie
Oliver
Ora
Unknown
William

MORIES

Samuel B m.1840 -

MORLEY

Clyde
Glen -
Robert

MOROTA

Masako Marie

MORRILL

Sylvia A b.1836 -

MORRIS

Alfred -
Amelia -
Amos m.1810 -
Angeline -
Anna -
Anson Hubbell b.1856 -
Arthur Edmund b.1878 -
Bethel b.1768 -
Betsey -
Catherine Hubbell b.1837 -
Charles Benjamin b.1844 - Poughkeepsie, Dutchess Co, NY
Chauncey m.1796 - Danbury, Fairfield Co, CT
Clara m.1828 -
Clara Besson b.1875 -
Clarissa -
Cortland
Douglas
Edmund m.1875 - Danbury, Fairfield Co, CT
Edmund b.1786 - Danbury, Fairfield Co, CT
Edward Henman b.1817 -
Edward Henman b.1810 - Danbury, Fairfield Co, CT
Edward N b.1839 -
Eli b.1824 - , , CT
Elizabeth -
Emily Norman b.1842 -
Florence Maud b.1876 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Frederick m.1833 -
George m.1834 -
Harriett G b.1829 -
Henry William Jr b.1846 -
Henry William b.1813 - Poughkeepsie, Dutchess Co, NY
Jane A b.1819 -
Jennie b.1875 - , , IN
Jessie Agnes
John -
John Abbott b.1823 -
Julia B b.1827 -
Kate Louise b.1847 -
Leslie Besson b.1882 -
Lucy b.1780 -
Martha A m.1868 - , Buchanan Co, MO
Mary Bailey b.1853 -
May
May b.1851 -
Pamela
Philo -
Rebecca b.1793 -
Sally -
Samuel
Samuel -
Samuel b.1742 -
Sandra
Sarah Ann -
Sheila
Susan B b.1815 -
William -
William d.1886 -
William Bradley b.1849 -

MORRISE

Ashley Marie
Daniel Lee
Kyle Daniel
Matthew Ryan

MORRISETTE

Sherry

MORRISON

Agnes
Donald
Hugh Patrick b.1953 - Roswell, Chaves Co, NM
Jean L
Jennie
Libby m.1917 -
Lisa
Lula Belle b.1878 - Fairview, , IN
Martha Mary
William D

MORROW

Margaret

MORSE

Alexander Crocker
Bessie b.1885 -
Brittany Allyn
Charles Fremont b.1863 -
Charles Peter b.1885 -
Clyde Emerson b.1894 -
Eva Ermina b.1887 -
Evan Livingston
Evelyn b.1887 -
Flora Mae b.1871 -
Gilbert Livingston Jr
Harry Eugene b.1861 -
Irene b.1888 -
Isaac Newton b.1865 - , , IA
John Gilbert
Lena Leota b.1857 -
Martha H b.1824 -
Nellie Reed b.1873 - , , NE
Orinda Ellen b.1863 -
Peter b.1833 - , , VT
Peter Wesson b.1858 - Derby, Orleans Co, VT
Phoebe b.1895 - San Diego, San Diego Co, CA
Rochelle
Ruth Ann
Susan Kate
Vera Bell b.1886 - , , SD

MORSMAN

Charles

MORTIMER

Leslie

MORTON

Belle
Carly Marie
Charles Earl
Clayton Bo b.1983 - Puyallup, Pierce Co, WA
D
Diana Gail
Jay Grover
Jeffrey Carl
Joseph Lynch III
Joseph Lynch II
Joseph Lynch IV
Leland
Lynn Elizabeth
Marcus Carl
Mary Jane
Matthew Marcus
Max Lynn
Melanie
Melinda
Melissa Michele
Michael Laurence
Michael Patrick
Patricia Mary
Peggy Sue
Rebecca Lee
Steven Rex

MOSCHERO

Nina Antoinette

MOSELEY

Maria Curtiss b.1822 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT

MOSELY

(Col) William b.1772 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
(Maj) John b.1775 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Increase Jr b.1740 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Olive b.1770 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Truman b.1773 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT

MOSER

Eva

MOSES

Ellen Hinman b.1835 -
Marcie d.1880 -
Martha b.1840 -
Miriam b.1797 - Litchfield, Litchfield Co, CT
Rufus J b.1807 -
Ruth b.1812 - Norfolk, Litchfield Co, CT

MOSHER

Ada b.1878 - Locke, Cayuga Co, NY
Cornelia b.1840 - , , NY
Mary b.1875 - Coldwater, MI

MOSIER

Barbara

MOSLEY

Berthabelle

MOSS

Elizabeth b.1833 - , , VA
James C m.1877 - , Jersey Co, IL
Thelma Ellen
Violet Hill /Gabrielle Louise / b.1918 - Shreveport, Caddo Par, LA

MOTHER

Hypothetical b.1600 - , , England

MOTT

Harriett L
Titus B

MOTTLER

Lucille

MOUDY

Judy Marie

MOULTON

Betsy Louise
Christopher B
Elizabeth b.1779 - Castleton, Rutland Co, VT
Robert B
Sally Ford

MOUNT

Jane M

MOUSER

Merle Ina b.1893 - Blue Springs, Gage Co, NE

MOWELL

Kaylie Sky
Scott MacGregor

MOWRY

Amanda Ann
Elmer Russel
James m.1861 -
John Strong I b.1832 -
May Elfleda b.1856 - Marshall, Oneida Co, NY
Theodore J b.1854 - Marshall, Oneida Co, NY

MOYER

Jeanette b.1824 -

MOYNIHAN

Julia T b.1892 - Dingle, Ireland

MUGGLI

Margaret Carol

MUIR

John -
Sharon

MUIRHEAD

Clarrie -

MULFORD

????
Densey b.1795 - Hanover, Morris Co, NJ
Phillip Turner

MULHALL

Mary Pauline b.1896 - Grafton, Northumberlnd Co, Ontario, Canada

MULL

Mary Adaline b.1908 - Ashland, Clark Co, KS

MULLIGAN

Larry

MULVEY

James

MUNCH

Clara Olivia b.1917 - Stillwater, MT

MUNDAY

Eliza b.1807 - , Cayuga Co, NY

MUNDELL

Denise Renee
Mr

MUNDT

Loretta Margie b.1926 - Alliance, Box Butte Co, NE

MUNGER

Andrew
Brady James
Brandon
David Earl Jr
David Earl
Earl -
Evan
Evan David
George
James
Judith Ellen
Kari Alice
Orange m.1793 - Bethlehem, Litchfield Co, CT
Patrick Brian
R Dewitt b.1837 - Ithaca, Tompkins Co, NY
Riley Jack
Robert Alan
Robert Donald
Steven Michael

MUNKITTRICK

Alexander Thomas -
Howard Reynolds b.1877 -

MUNN

Clarence Emerson Jr b.1890 - Portland, Multnomah Co, OR
Clarence Emerson b.1862 - Shawano, Shawano Co, WI
Comfort b.1775 - , , CT
David b.1752 - of Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
David m.1749 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Esther m.1780 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Florence Adelaide b.1887 - Shawano, Shawano Co, WI
Helen Maretta b.1896 - Antigo, Langlade Co, WI
Samuel b.1754 - of Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT

MUNRO

Mary Elizabeth b.1859 -
William John m.1904 - Seattle, King Co, WA

MUNSON

Abigail b.1806 -
Lydia b.1707 -
Sidney Amelia m.1880 -

MURBARGER

Jerry Allen
Nicole Lee

MURDOCK

Susan Lynn

MURPHY

David Owen
Ed
Evelyn
Gertrude Belle b.1883 -
James
Janet
John
LaVita
Leon
Linda
Lucille
Mary E b.1849 - , , IN
Nicholas David Owen
Rebecca Marie
Ruby
Virginia

MURRAY

Alison Elaine
Heather Ann
Ivan O
Jesse Dale Jr
Jesse Dale III
Karen Sue
Paul Robert
Richard Jonathan
William Lee

MURRY

Teresa

MUSE

Lark
Robert Milton

MUSGROVE

Husb.to Lydia Morgan, Unknown
Lucille
Unknown

MUSLADIN

Mr -

MUSOLF

Mr

MUSSER

Donald

MUTO

Ayako

MUTTON

Amy Victoria
Clarence John
Edith Elizabeth
Edna Jean
Elsie May
Frederick Robert b.1905 - Hilton, Northumberland C, Ontario, Canada
George Edwin
Harry Joseph
Hazel Caroline
Helen Edith
Jacklyn Emily
Janet
Joseph John b.1873 - Shiloh, Northumberland C, Ontario, Canada
Laura Agnes
Marion Frances b.1908 - Hilton, Northumberland C, Ontario, Canada
Muriel Edna
Myrtle Emily
Richard James
Shirley Louise
Viola

MUVNEY

Carol Dianne
Robert Dean
Wayne Vincent

MUYLAERT

Joy Anne

MUZZY

Julia m.1872 -
Melcanton -
Willard -

MYERHOEFFER

Cheryl Kay

MYERS

[Unknown] -
Amy Marie
Catherine Tresia
dau
David Franklin
Donna Valare
Eleanor Louisa b.1844 - , , OH
Guy Edward Jr
Howard D b.1890 - Lockport, IL
Hubert Vernon
Joan
Jonathan Carl
Michael Craig
Millicent Hinman
Nadine Alta
Robert
Roger Howard b.1928 -
William Alvin b.1945 - Bellingham, Whatcom Co, WA

MYLES

Darlene Marie
Gerald P b.1926 - Minoa, Onondaga Co, NY
Jerri Ann
Linda Teresa

NAINIS

Helen b.1903 - Riga, Latvia

NAKAYA

Shannon Fujimoto

NALE

Gilbert -
Ned
Virginia

NAPIER

Delila Jessie b.1865 -

NAPOLITANO

Lisa

NASEY

Jane b.1811 -

NASH

Elizabeth b.1762 - Salisbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Marilyn Joy

NATALE

Alfred Lawrence

NAVARE

Delcine (Mesa)

NAVARRE

Julie A

NAYLOR

Alex James
Amy Lynn
Benjamin b.1971 -
Chapman Kirk b.1905 - New Hope or, Solebury, Bucks Co, PA
David Benjamin
Elma Joan
Mary Louise
Matthew Jeremy
Raymond Kirk

NEAL

Dora m.1905 -
Ed

NEARING

Caroline Ruth b.1832 - Brookfield, Fairfield Co, CT
Czar b.1779 - Brookfield, Fairfield Co, CT
Czar Blackman b.1814 - Brookfield, Fairfield Co, CT
John Henry b.1810 - Brookfield, Fairfield Co, CT
Ruby b.1808 - Brookfield, Fairfield Co, CT
Wait Garrett b.1820 - Brookfield, Fairfield Co, CT

NEASE

Karl

NEBROSKI

Oran

NEDVED

Terry

NEELY

Beverly Marie
Elizabeth Lucy
Robert Gideon
Sidney Landry Jr
Sidney Landry

NEET

Ora Russell

NEFF

Alice Azalea b.1882 -
Ed

NEILSON

Elva Doris

NEITZKA

Duane
Herman

NELKE

Ariah Shea
Brian Odis
Christopher Dale
Jesse Lee
Jesse Lee Jr
Misti Danelle
Tabetha Jan
Tammy Renée

NELSON

Beatrice
Bessie
Betsey b.1807 - Salisbury, Merrimack Co, NH
Christopher John
Claude Thomas b.1897 -
Denise Lynn
Diane Mae
Edna Virginia b.1902 - Bristol, , IL
Florence
Ivyl Julia
James L
Jeffrey Gordon
John Eugene b.1929 - Seattle, King Co, WA
John T Jr
Kenneth Dale
Leonard
Leonard Eugene
Mabel b.1881 - Boyer, , IA
Mary Nevada b.1871 - Beaver Twp, Newaygo Co, MI
May b.1880 -
Mina b.1878 -
Peggy Ann
Stacy Lynn
Vicki
Virginia Kent b.1885 - Warrenton, Fauquier Co, VA
Zachariah b.1849 - , , IN

NERON

Edward J d.1971 - San Diego, San Diego Co, CA

NESSEN

Julie Lynn
Lenny Don
Russell Don

NESTEGARD

Aita Clayre
Bart
Brian Jay

NESTOR

Mary Kathleen

NETTLES

Rosa b.1890 - Akron, Summit, OH

NEUFELD

Rhonda Sue

NEUMANN

Gertrude Lovilla b.1885 - Wymore, Gage Co, NE

NEUTTER

Kathy

NEVILLE

Karl R
Katherine K
Ronald E

NEWBOLD

John b.1710 -

NEWCOMB

O m.1835 -

NEWELL

Henry Rufus -
Mary m.1808 -

NEWKIRK

Caroline (Wid Reynolds) b.1812 -

NEWMAN

Althea Annmarie
Carol
Danielle Helene
David
Jeffrey
Maria T b.1897 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Robert F
Sarah Wilson
Ursula Omheart
Versa

NEWSOM

Marcia Harriet

NEWTON

Bobby Gene
Christopher David
David Earl
Draper N MD -
Kayla Beth
Lucy Ann m.1849 - Sharon, , OH
Lucy Ann b.1824 - Ferrisburg, Addison Co, VT
Martha b.1817 - , , NY
Robert Lynn
Tara Lee
Wayne
Wayne Michael

NEWTSON

Sharon Lee

NICHOLAS

Brenda

NICHOLS

Abial m.1812 - Oxford Tsp, New Haven Co, CT
Anna b.1876 -
Anna b.1730 - Stratford, Fairfield Co, CT
Annie
Daniel -
Donald
Donnie
Georgia W m.1886 -
Grace
Jodi b.1956 -
Julia -
Ruth b.1701 -
Velma

NICHOLSON

Agnes b.1850 -
Rozelle
Sarah L m.1884 -

NICKERSON

Edward Francis b.1890 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Eric Hampton
Jan
Lisa Ann
Robert Edward b.1917 -
Robert Eric
Robert Tek

NICOLL

Carol
Lloyd

NICOLOSI

Barbara

NIELSEN

Anna Belle
Carl David
Carl John b.1895 - Ashland, Newaygo, MI
Claire Rolin
David Beers
Ethel Mary b.1915 - Youngstown, Mahoning Co, OH
François David
Ronald Steven
Russ Schneider
Samuel Henry

NIELSON

Merlin Dale

NIEMEIER

Bernard Jr
Bernard
David

NIEMEYER

Albert Fred b.1914 - Blue Hill, Webster Co, NE
Charlene Elaine
Connie Mae
Heath Eric
Larry Lee
Ronan
Velma Martha

NILA

Amanda
Jesus Jr
Joseph

NILES

Allen m.1899 -

NITSCHE

Ava

NIXON

John S b.1886 -
Mary I b.1890 -
William S b.1835 -

NOBLE

Carol Jeanne
Caroline Eva b.1875 -
Harold -
Margaret S b.1847 - MO
Mary m.1711 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Sarah b.1699 - Westfield, Hampden Co, MA

NOEL

Arlene Ann

NOLAN

Laura Nadine
Lewis Earle MD
Lewis Elmer
Mary
Robert Michael
Samuel Robert
William Joseph

NOLIND

Nora m.1879 -

NOLL

Hester Catherine b.1870 -

NORCOTT

Fred -

NORMAN

Derrick
Jarrod
Jeffrey

NORTH

David

NORTHAM

Nancy b.1746 - , Accomack Co, VA

NORTHCOTT

Annie Caroline b.1874 - , , , Canada

NORTHERN

Polly Augusta

NORTHRUP

Antoinette b.1818 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Irving -
L H m.1878 -

NORTHUP

Harry

NORTON

???? -
Aaron Jr b.1782 - New Bristol, Hartford Co, CT
Aaron b.1749 - Durham, Hartford Co, CT
Addie Martha b.1872 -
Albert b.1861 -
Albert b.1850 -
Alfred b.1841 -
Anne Florence
Asahel Hinman b.1778 - Bristol, Hartford Co, CT
Asahel Hinman b.1804 - Bristol, Hartford Co, CT
Baby Girl b.1961 -
Barbara Jeanne
Bessie Izora b.1897 - , , NY
Bethany
Betsey b.1832 - Roxbury, Delaware Co, NY
Brian
Caroline b.1865 -
Catherine Mary
Charlotte
Charlotte Rose
Chester b.1786 - Bristol, Hartford Co, CT
Chester b.1800 - Bristol, Hartford Co, CT
Chester A b.1847 - Fremont Center, Sullivan, NY
Chloe Meriam m.1837 - Bristol, CT
Clarissa b.1867 -
Clarissa b.1828 - Roxbury, Delaware Co, NY
Clarissa b.1837 -
Clayton John
Clifford Ernest
Clifford Leonard b.1891 - Burnwood, Delaware Co, NY
Clyde Allen b.1902 - Burnwood, Delaware Co, NY
David John
Delia b.1860 - Fremont, Sullivan, NY
Dennis Aaron
Dennis Aaron b.1895 - , , NY
Dennis Otto
Dewey Milo b.1874 -
Edgar -
Edward J b.1839 - Roxbury, Delaware Co, NY
Edward J b.1876 - Fremont, Sullivan, NY
Edward Melvin
Eleanor Estella b.1899 -
Eleanor Lorraine
Electa b.1839 -
Elizabeth b.1874 - Fremont, Sullivan Co, NY
Elizabeth b.1871 -
Ellen Pearl
Elmer
Emily b.1843 -
Emma Hattie
Ernest
Ernest Leonard b.1914 - Coon Hill (Hancock), Delaware, NY
Eunice b.1832 - Roxbury, Delaware Co, NY
Florence Pamelia b.1902 - , , NY
Flossie
Floyd b.1883 -
Frances b.1856 - Fremont, Sullivan, NY
Freda b.1897 -
Freeman D b.1847 - McDonough, Chenango, NY
Garry George b.1961 - Plattsburgh, , NY
Gene R
George b.1862 - Fremont, Sullivan, NY
Gerald William
Gilbert b.1859 -
Grandison b.1867 -
Grandison L b.1802 - , , CT
Hanson? b.1878 -
Harold b.1916 - Hancock, Delaware Co, NY
Helen b.1888 -
Henry b.1872 - Fremont, Sullivan, NY
Henry b.1899 - , , NY
Ida
Irving b.1868 -
James b.1856 -
Jayne Margaret b.1926 - Franklin, Delaware Co, NY
Jerry -
John b.1851 -
John b.1837 - Roxbury, Delaware Co, NY
John W b.1834 - Roxbury, Delaware Co, NY
Joseph Allen
Kevin Jerome
Lawrence Edward
Leonard Andrews b.1813 - Bristol, Hartford Co, CT
Lewis b.1866 - Fremont, Sullivan, NY
Lois Susanna b.1806 - Bristol, Hartford Co, CT
Lucy b.1826 - Roxbury, Delaware Co, NY
Mabel
Maria -
Maria b.1861 -
Marilla -
Marion
Mark
Mary Katie b.1900 - , , NY
Mary M b.1824 - Roxbury, Delaware Co, NY
Matthew Richard
Melvin b.1870 - Fremont, Sullivan, NY
Merrit Edward b.1897 -
Millicent b.1885 -
Milo Leon b.1849 - Bristol, Hartford Co, CT
Monroe b.1853 -
Mr -
Mrs Amanda M m.1905 -
Norma Louise
Oscar b.1858 - Fremont, Sullivan, NY
Otis Legrand b.1901 - Burnwood, Delaware Co, NY
Otis Richard
Preston James
Rhoda b.1774 - New Bristol, Hartford Co, CT
Richard Dennis
Richard George
Robert
Robert Alex
Robert Edward
Roger Bernhart b.1928 -
Ruby Bell b.1893 - , , NY
Salome Gaylord b.1818 -
Samuel b.1783 - Bristol, Hartford Co, CT
Sarah b.1858 -
Sarah Anna b.1865 - Fremont, Sullivan, NY
Thomas -
Truman b.1846 -
Truman b.1773 - New Bristol, Hartford Co, CT
Truman P b.1830 - Roxbury, Delaware Co, NY
William
William b.1863 -
Willis b.1822 - Roxbury, Delaware Co, NY

NOSIGLIA

Victor A

NOTMAN

Blair Pollock
Bradford Pollock
Gregory Don
Linda Jo
Martha Jane
William Donald b.1910 -

NOTT

Susan B m.1864 -

NOTTAGE

Charles Walter
Evelyn
Jeanette

NOVAK

Benjamin b.1908 - Utica, Oneida Co, NY
Betty Jean
Robert Francis

NOWER

Blanche Elizabeth b.1874 -
Charles Hinman b.1877 -
Clifford b.1888 -
Floyd G b.1879 -
George b.1852 - Lebanon, Madison Co, NY
Jesse M b.1889 -
LaFayette b.1885 -
Nellie Delilah b.1882 -

NOYES

Joseph -

NUNER

Daniel Keith

NUNES

Carole Irene
Crystal Marie
Paul b.1960 - Pawtucket, Rhode Island

NURTLEY

Clara m.1900 -

NUTLEY

Gail
Patricia
Percy David b.1914 - Beamsville, Ontario, Canada
Timothy Brian

NUTTALL

Brent Jason
Darrell Morris
Kent Darrell

NYBLOD

Amy Lynn
Kathleen Nancy
Richard William
Teresa Marjory
William Richard

NYGARD

Virginia Lois

NYS

Angie

O'BRIEN

Heather Jeanne
Kelly Marie
Kevin Matthew
Mary Kathryn b.1948 - Scranton, Lackawanna Co, PA
Michael William
Patrick
Patrick Aaron
Robert Bernard b.1899 -
William L Jr
William L m.1944 - Scranton, Lackawanna Co, PA

O'BYRNE

Kelly Ruth
Michael

O'CONNELL

Dallas Joseph
Danielle S
Joseph Allen
Lauren
Mary
Robert F

O'CONNOR

????

O'DONNELL

Daniel William
Florend Francis

O'KANE

Catherine

O'LEARY

Arthur

O'MARA

Charlotte Anne b.1908 - Plainfield, Union Co, NJ
Edward Gates
Edward Hinman b.1904 - Brooklyn, Kings Co, NY
Jean Isabel
John Arthur b.1903 - Brooklyn, Kings Co, NY
John Edward
John Edward b.1870 - Brooklyn, Kings Co, NY
Katherine Hawley
Kevin James
Malcolm Ormsby b.1907 - Plainfield, Union Co, NJ
Phoebe Hinman
Robert Lyle

OAKLEY

Bessie
Frederick
Frederick m.1852 - Yonkers, Westchester Co, NY
May

OARD

Louise m.1903 - Decatur, Coles Co, IL

OAT

Ella Howell b.1858 - Lambertville, Hunterdon Co, NJ

OBERLANDER

Mary Elaine
Robert b.1924 -
Robert Allen

OBST

Hannelore

OCKALOCK

Charles m.1845 -

ODELL

Clea
Cleo b.1909 -

ODMARK

Linda Teresia Johanna b.1887 - Sundsval, Sweden

OESAU

Barbara

OGDEN

Adams b.1862 - , , MO
Ambrose -
Ellen b.1865 - , , MO
Elsie -
Franklin b.1861 - , , MO
Marietta -
Vera Louise b.1903 -

OGLE

Donald
Robin

OHLER

Deborah

OHLMEIER

Ella Mae

OKAS

Martha Louise

OLDS

Laura Caldwell
Ray b.1891 - , , MI
Sherman b.1867 - , , OH

OLIVER

Adelaide Elizabeth
Charles Earl
Charles Roscoe b.1891 - Hymera, Sullivan Co, IN
Margaret Eleanor
Noelle Keely
Stanley Douglas

OLMSTEAD

Anna (Widow) m.1875 - Auburn, Cayuga Co, NY
Clarissa b.1848 - , , NY
Nina b.1875 -

OLSEN

Daralynn
Ethel Irene b.1917 - Brookside, Phillips Co. Montana
Lori Lynn
Ronald Eugene


Surname List