Descendants of both John Hinman (VA, 1635) and Sgt. Edward Hinman (CT, 1650)

Name Index


To enter other sections:

You may find it helpful to use your browser's Find function (e.g., Ctrl-F) to look for names.

OLSON

Ardis b.1941 -
Barbara
Christine Marie
David
David
Donna
Elizabeth Ann
Frank
Kelli Ann
Kristi Lynn
Lawrence William
Lawrence William Jr
Linda
Mrs Dawn
Natalie Arlene
Ricky Glenn
Russell
Virginia Isabelle
Wyatt David

ORCUTT

Dorothy Jean
Harry Jay b.1887 - Greenwood City, Neal, KS
Jay Morgan
Jeanette Marie
Lorne Smith

ORDIWAY

Ida m.1878 -

ORDWAY

Echo Carry Hattie b.1885 - Bainbridge, , IA

ORMSBEE

Mason b.1781 - Orwell, Addison Co, VT
Olivia M b.1792 -

ORMSBY

Martha -

ORNCE

Marvin

ORNDORFF

Bertie F b.1879 - MO

ORNES

Edward Duane
Jeffrey Edward
Matthew David
Michael John

ORR

Andrew
April
Bradley
Carley
Clayton
Jean
Jefferson m.1878 -
Keith
Landon
Matthew
Wayne

ORTON

Abiram b.1777 -
Hannah
Susan Hinman b.1810 -

OSBORN

Edwin -
Florence H b.1916 -
Fred b.1877 -
Henry Merwin b.1913 -
Henry Minott b.1860 - New Haven, New Haven Co, CT
Lewis Edward b.1836 - New Haven, New Haven Co, CT
Margaret Louise
Mary or Betsey b.1776 -
Ruby Ernestine
Ruby Merwin b.1870 - New Haven, New Haven Co, CT
Shadrach m.1774 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Timothy m.1794 -

OSBORNE

Arthur D -
Mary Elizabeth -
Ron
Thomas Burr b.1798 - Easton, Fairfield Co, CT
Thomas J -

OSENBAUGH

Laura Carrie b.1905 - Arlington, Reno Co, KS

OSGOOD

Charles -

OSKAY

Sherry Ann

OSTERGREN

Ann Kathleen

OSTERHOUDT

Elizabeth d.1951 -

OSTERHOUT

Thomas

OSTRANDER

????
Allen Jr
Allen
Allen
Courtland
Emma m.1901 -
Sherrill

OSTRICH

Jeremy Allen
Jessica Nicole
Ronald

OSTROM

Thomas -

OTLEY

Jennie b.1861 - Neponset, Bureau Co, IL

OTT

David M
Janelle Elizabeth
Joshua David
Timothy Norman

OTTERSON

Henry L b.1899 -

OTTMULLER

Christine

OUGH

Susan Amanda b.1869 - Toronto, Ontario, Canada

OVERMEIR

Gary William
Rachel Shelly
Robin Lynn

OVERSHINER

Lisa

OVERTON

Chris

OVIATT

Edman m.1803 - Goshen, Litchfield Co, CT

OWEN

Alice Ethlyn b.1889 - , Newaygo Co, MI
Andrew Hanson
Carter Blake
Charles Thomas
Christopher
Clarence William Jr b.1921 - , Oakland Co, MI
Clarence William Jr b.1894 - Bitely, Newaygo Co, MI
Clarence William b.1866 - Jerusalem Twp, Yates Co, NY
Cyril Maurice
Dale Harvey
David Michael
Dean Roger
Dorthea b.1914 - , Oakland Co, MI
Elizabeth Gertrude
Genifer Robin
Geoffrey Robin
Gregory Lee
Howard Nelson
Howard Walter
Jaime Ann
John Gary Wilbur
John Thomas b.1892 - , Newaygo Co, MI
K Wallace Jr
K Wallace
Margaret McCloud m.1885 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Mark Norris
Mary Kathleen
Meredith Rachel
Mildred Alice
Nicole Rene
Patricia Nevada
Peter Scott b.1958 - Pontiac, Oakland Co, MI
Robert W b.1913 -
Roger Eugene
Ruth Maria
Sean Patrick
Thomas Patrick
Tiffany Frances
Virginia Lee

OWENS

Catherine
Mary Sandra

OWINGS

Charles Ray
Doris Lee

OZONE

Druid Will

PACAK

Marilyn

PACKARD

Argyle Arthur
Roy Nelson
Winston Benjamin Boyne

PACKER

Albert Eber b.1867 - Milford, Otsego Co, NY
Albert Eber (R) b.1867 - Milford, Otsego Co, NY
Anita
David -
Eber H d.1943 -
Elaine
Eva Lavina b.1896 - New Waverly, , IN
Fred
Hattie Mae
James
James W -
Lyke
Millard H m.1893 - Bay Port, Suffolk Co, NY
Ray
Rheba
Walter b.1904 - Milford, Otsego Co, NY
Wayne

PACKWOOD

Adeline Elizabeth b.1802 -
Albert Edgerton -
Clementine Booreau -
George b.1773 - New London, New London Co, CT
George Augusta b.1800 -
Julian Grant -
Sarah Catherine b.1805 -
Sharon Delores
William Hinman b.1808 -

PADDOCK

Valley Bruce b.1879 -

PADGETT

Frances Celestia b.1845 -
Marian m.1948 -

PAGE

Brian Jonathan
Channing T Jr
Channing T
Clara S b.1893 - Marshall Twp., Oneida, NY
Cora C b.1881 - Marshall Twp., Oneida, NY
Daniel Esq b.1802 - Marshall Twp., Oneida, NY
Dewitt N b.1857 - Marshall, Oneida Co, NY
Dewitt W b.1873 - Marshall, Oneida Co, NY
Donald
Edith M
Edna C b.1875 - Marshall, Oneida Co, NY
Eugene b.1850 - Marshall Twp., Oneida Co., Ny
Eva M b.1886 - Marshall Twp., Oneida, NY
Frank C b.1858 - Marshall Twp., Oneida, NY
Gary Lester
George b.1854 - Marshall, Oneida Co, NY
George Hinman b.1827 - , Oneida, NY
George Ira b.1906 - Deansboro, Oneida, NY
Helen M b.1831 - , Oneida, NY
Jennie Pearl b.1884 -
Jeremy Vankennan
Judy Ann
Katerina Elizabeth
Kittie b.1870 - Middlefield, Otsego Co, NY
Lavadge -
Lester Sturdevant b.1903 - Marshall Twp., Oneida, NY
Marian E b.1834 - Marshall, Oneida Co, NY
Maude E b.1890 - Marshall Twp., Oneida, NY
Melville S
Newton Gruman b.1876 - Marshall Twp., Oneida, NY
Pam
Patricia
Phanette L b.1851 - Marshall Twp., Oneida, NY
Richard
Roscoe C b.1860 - Marshall, Oneida Co, NY
Treaver
Wendy Edith

PAHLE

Ruth Kendall

PAIGE

Caroline m.1871 -

PALMER

Cyrena b.1780 - Norfolk, Litchfield Co, CT
Dorothy
Dorothy
Frank
Frank Newton
Jack
James
James White
Jesse Farrell
Joseph Farrell
Katherine
Mabel
Melina m.1862 - Cortland, Cortland Co, NY
Mercy m.1779 - prob Dutchess co, NY
Orval Kent
Pamela Kaye
Richard M m.1862 -
William
William A m.1862 -

PALMITESE

James
Tyler Zachary
Zachary James

PANNELL

Susan Elaine

PANTANO

John Edward
Kristen Nicole
Mark Thomas
Michael John

PAOLI

Amanda Mary
Dylan
Joseph O

PARDEE

David
Jane A b.1815 - , , CT
Lucena d.1832 -

PARENTI

Joseph Michael (Partner)

PARENTS

Darlene Joy

PARISIAN

Betsy Grace

PARK

Betty Irene
Ethel
Florence Berta
George B -
Harold Leonard
Irving
Irving Eugene
John Dale
LaDonna Mae
Linda Carol
Myron Wallace
Ruth Ann
Verna Louise

PARKE

Bobby
Donald Ray
John Robert b.1971 - , , IN
Kristen
Mark Alan
Phillip Ray
Stephen Anthony

PARKER

???? -
Barbara Jean
Barbara Jean
Betty Jane
Clifford Morse b.1916 - San Diego, San Diego Co, CA
Corwin J b.1904 -
David Lee
Dick
Eliza M -
Ellen Augusta -
Eva Ethel b.1886 - Of Indiana
George
Hannah b.1829 - , , VT
John D
Joshua Ryan
Kathleen Marie
Lester Malbon b.1890 - Robbinsdale, Hennepin Co, MN
Luther -
Matthew Morse
Michael Morse b.1943 - San Diego, San Diego Co, CA
Mr
Nicholas
Richard
Richard Jay
Ronda
Sandra
Sylvia Ann b.1822 - Byron, Genesee Co, NY
Teresa Ann
Thomas Patrick

PARKHURST

Mary Ellen b.1855 - , , MI

PARKIN

Grace b.1888 -

PARKINSON

George Raymond
Joseph Hinman b.1910 - Robinson, Crawford Co, IL
Joseph Raymond m.1908 - Danville, Vermillion Co, IL
Mary Jane

PARKIS

Harriet Elisa b.1819 -

PARKS

Edna
William B b.1870 - , Accomack Co, VA

PARKSON

Fern Lee

PARLIAMENT

Henry J m.1902 - Dundonald, Northumberlnd Co, Ontario, Canada

PARMENTER

D Juanita b.1913 - Of Indiana

PARMERLY

Hannah m.1729 -

PARRETT

Marvin
William Fletcher b.1825 - , Posey Co, IN

PARRETTE

Jane b.1832 - Evansville, Vanderburgh Co, IN

PARRINO

Frank b.1905 -

PARROTT

Helen

PARRY

Ethan
Hannah
Kay Lynn
Matthew

PARSONS

Alexander Scott
Alice Mills m.1899 - Oakland, Alameda Co, CA
Eli -
Robert Stevens

PARTRIDGE

Carrie Olivia
Edith Martha
Harold deVere
Henry Hinman b.1888 -
James Gamble b.1893 -
Levi W b.1851 -
Mary b.1886 -
William Francis b.1890 -

PARYTON

Tena m.1891 -

PASCOE

William
William Hinman

PASLEY

Sherri Ann

PATCH

Jack Dan
Leslie Lane b.1903 - , Knox Co, IL
Robert Lewis
William Carlton

PATEK

David Rushton
Jennifer Grayce
Karen Marie
Leah Grayce
Marjorie Ellen
Maxwell Truitt
Richard Shroder b.1904 - , Milwaukee Co, WI
Scott Richard
Stephen David

PATERSON

John

PATMORE

Lucy

PATRICK

Elizabeth m.1861 - , Williams, OH

PATTENDEN

????

PATTERSON

Bessie Ione
Christopher
Darnell
Gerald
Harold
James Milton b.1865 -
Jerome
M E
Milton
Virginia
William

PATTIESON

Margery b.1820 - New York City, New York Co, NY

PATTON

Beverly Anne
Cynthia Fay
Elizabeth Anne
Frank T
John Thomas
Lawrence Arthur
Richard Donovan
Richard Lawrence

PAUL

Charles Craig
Robert Craig
Susan Carol

PAULL

Chester Harold b.1907 - Fort Howard, Brown Co, WI
Grant David
Gregory David
Karl (twin)
Stephen Paul (twin)

PAULS

Brenda

PAULSON

Debora Ann
Nancy
Sandra Leigh b.1944 - Corry, Erie Co, PA
Walter

PAUSLEY

Margaret b.1811 - , Schoharie Co, NY
Nancy b.1815 - , Schoharie Co, NY

PAVLECK

Gary
Waylon Olson

PAXMAN

Virginia Allred

PAXTON

Mr.

PAYLOR

Martin m.1910 - Mt Vernon, Skagit Co, WA

PAYNE

Ardith M b.1921 - Denver, Denver Co, CO
Carol
Helen m.1860 -
Michael Earl b.1947 -
Shelli
Sherri
Sylvia
Vera Warren b.1881 - Bainbridge, NY

PAYNTER

(a daughter) b.1885 -
(a son) b.1883 -
Colina
Darwin b.1888 -
Helen b.1892 -
Henry (sp) b.1894 -
James H b.1860 -
Martha b.1889 -
Mary

PAYNTOR

Jerry

PEAK

Catherine Elizabeth
George Thomas II
Rebecca Rose

PEAKE

Jean Ann
Karen Elizabeth
Mary Jane
Monte Steppen
Stephen Michael
Tammy Colleen
Terri Lynn
Thomas Prince
William Ronald
William Thomas

PEAL

Eleanor Julia b.1859 -

PEARCE

Elizabeth Ruth
Sarah b.1762 - , , England

PEARSALL

Ernest

PEARSON

Barbara
Betty Jane (Wid Lacey) b.1919 - Sullivan, Moultrie Co, IL
Georganne Irwin

PEASE

Daniel m.1979 -
Frank -
Josephine
William L b.1885 -

PEAVER

Charles b.1861 -
Margaret b.1859 -
Maude

PECK

Mr -
Adin J m.1901 -
Charles Gordon
Cynthia -
Mr
Susan m.1852 - Oxford Tsp, New Haven Co, CT

PECKHAM

Edward
Nancy Ann b.1842 - OH

PECORA

Alan Lawrence
Amy Virginia
Lawrence Chester

PEDERSON

Lavinna b.1917 -
Lester Dale

PEDRICK

Ella -

PEEK

Fred Alvin
Fred Myron
Jacob Alan
Joshua Adam
Wesley Wayne

PEEVER

Azur Dee
Bobbi Jo
Cori Lee
Dallas James
Hartley Merrill
Kari Enola
Kirstyn Hanna
Leslie James
Lori Alice
Richard Merrill
Shane Hartley
Sharlene Lois Jean b.1955 -
Tyler Lea

PEGUES

Shera

PEHL

Dylan Trevor
Gayla Marie
Hayley Dawn
James Christoper
James Peter
Travis Blake
Walter Edwin

PEIRCE

Dorothy Isabel
Ellen Louise
Harry Eugene b.1899 - Darlow, Reno Co, KS

PELITIER

Suzanne

PELKEY

Arthur d.1969 -
Mary

PELLEY

Hayden Skye
Jesse

PEMBERTON

James
Kevin Leonard
Kyle Leonard b.1990 - Oroville, Butte Co
Lleanna Marie

PENDERGRASS

Haley Nicole
Jordan
Robin Lynn

PENDLETON

William Harrison b.1886 - near Tuscumbia, Miller, MO

PENFIELD

Almira b.1811 - Harpersfield, Delaware Co, NY
Ellen d.1909 - , , NE

PENMAN

Agnes Lillie b.1860 - Rudgely, England

PENN

Ruth P b.1907 - Sergeant, McKean Co, PA

PENNELL

Rebecca

PENNEY

Burris
Eric
Jeffery Kent
Jeffrey Kent
Richard
Roy
Shawn
Steven

PENROD

Mary Eliza

PENSEL

Flora Lillian

PEPPER

Alice Faye

PERCIVAL

Elizabeth -
Polly b.1802 - Norwich, Windsor Co, VT

PEREZ

Richard

PERIGO

Adah Marie
Albert b.1871 -
Alma -
Andrew Jackson b.1854 -
Anna J b.1875 -
Artie
Augusta Alice b.1869 - Boonville, Warrick Co, IN
Beatrice Harriet
Belle b.1857 -
Betty Jean
Beverly Jo
Callie b.1889 -
Carl
Carl Wesley
Carole Elaine
Carolyn
Clyde E
Curtis Kermit
David Michael
David Patrick
David Romey
Donald Kent
Donald Lee
Dorothy Mae
Dosha b.1877 -
Earl Virgil b.1892 -
Edna
Elizabeth b.1838 -
Elwood Ivor
Emory
Ernest Dwight
Ethel
Eugene b.1872 -
Eugene P b.1923 -
Eva Myrtle b.1895 -
Everett b.1893 -
Everett d.1963 - , , CA
Ezekiel b.1802 -
Floyd
Garland Ray
Geneva b.1883 -
Gilbert b.1890 -
Gregory Wayne
Grover
Hallie B b.1898 -
Harold E b.1926 -
Hazel Bernice
Hazel Kathryn
Henry b.1846 - , , IN
Herbert W b.1888 -
Irvin E b.1894 -
Ivor J b.1901 -
Jack Ray b.1929 -
James Brett
James Roland
James Romey b.1879 -
John b.1843 -
John Charles b.1872 -
Jonathan b.1845 -
Jonathan b.1798 -
Jonathan E b.1850 - , , IN
Jonathan Raleigh b.1879 -
Joy Renee
Lillie J b.1868 -
Linda
Lisa
Lois
Lorean
Lucille
Lucy Elizabeth
Lula F b.1878 -
Lydia
Mae Lucille
Margaret E
Mariah b.1851 -
Marilyn Rae b.1951 -
Marion
Mary Ann b.1839 -
Mary Blanche
Mary Lea
Mary Licetta
Mayme
Meta Bella
Mildred Aline
Mildred Eileen
Minnie Belle b.1880 -
Nancy
Nathan A b.1852 - , , IN
Nellie Jane
Nora M b.1909 -
Ora Clinton b.1880 -
Ottis Carl b.1891 -
Pauline
Phyllis Jean
Phyllis June
Robert b.1852 -
Robert b.1818 - , Ohio Co, KY
Robert Eugene
Roland Ralph b.1913 -
Romey b.1824 -
Romey b.1779 - France
Romey Homer
Romey Virgil b.1821 - , , IN
Ruby Olive
Samuel Hinman b.1804 -
Samuel William b.1874 -
Sarah b.1841 -
Scott
Sharon Ann
Susanne
Suzanne Marie
Vada Lynn
Virdie
Virgil b.1844 - , Warrick Co, IN
Wade b.1874 -
William Bradford b.1882 -
William Rome b.1875 - , Warrick Co, IN
William Slaughter b.1865 -
Zilpha b.1848 -

PERKINS

Alfred Darwin
Olive b.1846 - NY
Olive (wid Palmer) -
Susan b.1866 -

PERMENTER

Cecile May
Charles Eugene
Elisha Tom
John Lawrence
William Grady

PERNIGO

Rita

PERREAULT

Andrea Daniel
Candice Summer
Daniel Andre

PERRIN

Melony m.1847 - Vienna, Oneida Co, NY

PERRY

????
Alice Melissa b.1846 - Cramahe Township
Alva b.1876 -
Avery Henry b.1849 - Cramahe Twp.
Daniel T m.1866 -
Emma b.1872 -
Gideon b.1732 -
Grace m.1910 -
Jodeen
Kathryn Jane
Marian b.1898 -
Martha Ann
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Grace b.1877 - Cramahe Twp., Northumberland Co., On
Mildred b.1903 -
Oliver D b.1868 -
Roy
Sally b.1790 - Newtown, Fairfield Co, CT
Samuel Cole Jr
Samuel Cole b.1898 -
Thomas
Will
William Samuel b.1869 -

PERU

Sherri Lynn

PESEK

Madison Taylor
Mathew Tyler
William Charles

PESHEK

Christine

PEST

Joseph

PETERMANN

Alphonsine Caroline b.1845 - Locle, Berne, Switzerland

PETERS

Andrew Jonathan
Charlene Ann
Charles Donald b.1913 - , , MI
Craig Thomas
Diane A
Garrett Sanford
Gerald Thomas b.1922 - Athens, Greene Co, NY
Harold Willis
John Eugene
Kerry Mark
Sarah Alison
Stanley b.1906 -
Sydney Mae

PETERSEN

Anna

PETERSON

Anders Lee
Bertha
Caleb Isaac
Cumorah Laray
Daniel Lee
Donald
Grace b.1874 - , , TX
Harold
Harold S
J Gerald
James Alford
Jesse Michael
Joseph Ladell
Kathryn
Kristina Marie
Kristine
Kristy Lee
Lewis Dale III
Lewis Dale
Lora Edna
Lori Jeanne
Lorrie Lee
Mark Vernal
Marley Demont
Melba
Michael Lyle
Mr
Parley Peter b.1882 - Spring City, Sanpete, UT
Roger John
Sherri Lyn
Staci
Steven Lloyd
Vernal Iver
Willard Edward
William Henry b.1883 - Twin Lakes, Calhoun Co, IA
Zachary Nathan

PETILO

Dahlia

PETRICK

Paul

PETT

Douglas
Marcia
Trevor

PETTET

Jane b.1814 - , , NY
Mary b.1864 - , , WI
Melinda b.1829 -

PETTIT

Alison
Bonnie Lynne
Cassandra
Corrine
Edward Taylor m.1924 -
James David
James Vernon
Mabel Caroline b.1889 - Woodbury, CT
Mark Vernon
Mrs Vernon
Rachael
Robin Joy
Samantha
Theodore
Timothy Paul b.1961 -
Timothy Seth

PFADT

Rebecca Ann

PFEIFFER

Sheila

PFENNINGER

Chris
Jera Kaye
Reece

PHALEN

Colleen Marie

PHELPS

[Unknown]
Harriett Ann b.1880 - New Haven, New Haven Co, CT
Kimberly
Rhonda
Thomas

PHENIX

Kevin Gregory
Paula Gaye
Tammy Michelle
William Gregory
William Henry

PHETTIPLACE

Daisy m.1794 - Cheshire, Berkshire Co, MA
Linda Marlene (Paxton)

PHILBRICK

Ellen b.1832 -

PHILLIPS

Barbara Ann
Bobby Lynn
Carl
Charles Marion
Dale Allen
Douglas Henry
Gayle Eugene
Geoffrey Lee
Gregory Lynn
Ida May m.1888 - , Richland Co, IL
Jewell
Kenneth Eugene
Thelma JoAnn
Timothy Lee
Zachary Louis
Zachery Dale

PHINN

Harriet E b.1839 - Percy Twp., Northumberland Co., On
Sarah

PHINNEY

Charlotte Maria b.1836 - , , NY
James H -

PIATT

Rebecca Lee

PICKENS

Fay Alice

PIERCE

????
???? b.1887 - Danbury, Fairfield Co, CT
???? b.1884 - Danbury, Fairfield Co, CT
Aaron
Adgar b.1877 -
Arthur b.1875 -
Arthur C b.1864 - , , NY
Barbara
Benjamin S b.1822 - Southbury, New Haven County, CT
Bessie b.1891 - Danbury, Fairfield Co, CT
Charles b.1886 - Danbury, Fairfield Co, CT
Charles Hinman b.1858 - New York State
Daniel b.1834 -
Daniel Russell b.1890 - South Britain, New Haven Co, CT
Edgar H b.1866 - NY
Elisha b.1776 - Woodbury, CT
Elizabeth b.1844 -
Elizabeth b.1720 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Ellen E b.1856 - Union, Erie Co, PA
Ernest Franklin b.1911 - Brookfield, Fairfield Co, CT
Esther b.1818 - Newport, Herkimer Co, NY
Frank
Fred
Fred
George b.1866 - CT
Harold
Hattie b.1860 - , , NY
Irene b.1872 - , , NY
Jack
Jerrold
Jim
John m.1716 -
John b.1828 - Bethlehem, Litchfield Co, CT
John W b.1858 - Watertown, Luzerne Co, PA
Julia Myrtilla b.1860 - Northfield, Litchfield Co, CT
Linda
Mary b.1862 - , , NY
Melvin
Myrtle Deete b.1878 -
Russell b.1800 -
Russell Daniel b.1803 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Sheldon -
Shirley
Sue
Truman H b.1839 - South Britain, New Haven Co, CT

PIERELI

Richard

PIERSON

Christopher Starrett
Clarinda
Daniel Davis b.1884 - Georgetown, Bear Lake Co, ID
David
David Quarles
Hannah b.1769 -
Harriet Ann
Karl Dudley Jr
Karl Dudley
Lavinia b.1841 -
Nathaniel Fox
Olive Abiline b.1868 - Willard, Box Elder Co, UT
Paul Hamilton (Peter)
Paul Starrett
Starrett Chandler
Timothy Chase

PIETRICK

Dixie Lee
Frank b.1922 -

PIKE

Lu
Myrle Helen b.1900 - Nickerson, Reno Co, KS

PILBEAM

Agnes b.1899 - Madison, Madison Co, NY

PILECKI

Anahi
Bryan Anthony
Christine Lee
Rhonda Ann
Shelby Ann
Thomas
Thomas Lee

PILKINGTON

Mary Jeanne

PILLAR

Norma

PILLING

Albert
Charles
Eva
Satie
Thomas -
Tommy

PILLSBURY

???? -

PINCHAK

Alec William
Audrey Lee b.1996 -
William Stephan

PINCOMBE

Janet Suzanne

PINE

Mary Elizabeth b.1845 -

PIPHER

John W b.1835 - Harrisburg, PA

PIRKLE

Lillie Jean b.1912 - , DeKalb Co, AL

PITCHER

Callis H
David Decon
David Orvil
Jolene
Kenneth Decon
Linda Lou
Maureen Mae
Morgan Hinman
Rhoda Hinman b.1899 - Cardston, Alberta, Canada
Susie
Walter Edward m.1895 - Cardston, Alberta, Canada
Walter H

PITMAN

Frank
Gail
Margory

PITNEY

Guy N b.1883 -

PITTARD

Bert R
Ms

PITTS

Dorothy
Margaret Ann Horton

PITZ

Lynda

PIXLEY

Sarah Darthula b.1841 - , , NY

PLACEK

Andrea

PLANTY

George

PLATT

Abi m.1850 -
Albert b.1898 - Gwynedd, Montgomery Co, PA
Eleanor Elizabeth
Ken
Lucy m.1847 -
Philo Toucey m.1841 -

PLATTER

Iris Lynette b.1943 -

PLEASE

Eunice H m.1860 -

PLOTNER

Mabel Susan b.1892 -

PLUGGE

Carrie Ann
Lindell
Tiffany Lin

PLUMB

Mr

PLUME

Minnie -

POCIOPA

Marianna Sue

POIRER

Charles
Kallie

POISINELLI

Maria

POLING

Brian Daniel
Harold Daniel
Kari Michell
Matthew Thomas

POLK

Louise

POLLEY

James
Joseph
Lorenzo

POLLOCK

Joan Holmberg

POLOWY

Gloria Diane

POLZIN

Clara -

POMERINKA

Sharon

POND

Frederick m.1850 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT

POOLE

Hannah Maria -
Pauline

POPE

Ellen -
Louis Del
Mary Zelia

POPELKA

Anna Edna b.1868 - Belle Plains, Benton Co, IA

POPLOWSKI

Lynn Ann

PORRITT

Betty Lou
Ellis b.1925 - Tolleson, Maricopa Co, AZ
Kenneth Ray
LaRue b.1928 - Tremonton, Box Elder Co, UT
Lois
Ray Nathaniel b.1900 - Clifton, Franklin Co, ID
Steven H

PORTER

Daniel m.1865 -
Kim
Mary Ann b.1850 - , , OH
Mary B b.1809 -
Mercy d.1823 -
Mr m.1858 -
Ona -
Roy
Sarah m.1777 -
Sarah b.1722 -

POSEY

Susan Jeanette b.1900 -

POST

Joseph m.1785 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Larry Alan
Michael Robert
Robert Eugene
Theresa Marie

POTTER

Abigail -
Abijah b.1788 -
Alvan b.1791 -
Alvan S b.1838 -
Anna Louise
Chester b.1795 -
Daniel b.1760 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Daniel Jr b.1786 -
Daniel Wellington -
Freedom b.1776 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Gardner Godfrey m.1857 - Iowa River, Johnson Co, IA
George Gilbert b.1843 - Fly Creek, Otsego Co, NY
George Whitefield b.1806 -
Hannah b.1757 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Harriet A -
Harriet Finch m.1885 -
Harvey b.1797 -
Helen m.1894 -
Joseph Crissey b.1790 -
Justus -
Leland Barker b.1833 -
Maria -
Mertie Cecelia b.1876 -
Naomi b.1800 -
Persis Ruth
Phebe M b.1818 -
Philo b.1793 -
Phineas b.1732 - Winchester, Litchfield Co, CT
Rebecca m.1772 - Stratford, Fairfield Co, CT
Sheldon b.1762 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Walter

POTTS

Jerry Ray
John Wesley b.1961 - , , TX
Sandra Kay
Terry Allen (twin)
Tony Lynn (twin)
William -


Surname List