Descendants of both John Hinman (VA, 1635) and Sgt. Edward Hinman (CT, 1650)

Name Index


To enter other sections:

You may find it helpful to use your browser's Find function (e.g., Ctrl-F) to look for names.

SHIA

Harry Glen
Kimberly
Patricia
Theresa
Tina

SHIDEMAN

Cynthia Belle

SHIELDS

Flossie N
Henry m.1894 -
Irma M
Lois M
Rick E

SHIFFER

Kelly Jean

SHINER

Fred C

SHIPMAN

Elizabeth b.1853 -
Harriet b.1858 -

SHIRK

Harvey I -
Kate

SHIRLEY

June
Kenneth
Lucy
Margaret Ann b.1872 - Williamsport, , IL
Robert
Virginia

SHOBE

Sharon

SHORT

Sarah Maria b.1828 -

SHORTSLEEVE

Catherine Marie b.1956 -
Christine
Cynthia
David Michael
Earl F
Frederick Lee
Leslie Earl b.1952 -
Mary Jane
Michael David
Patsy Lorraine
Rebecca Joy
Samantha
Susie May

SHOULDERS

James R

SHREFFLER

David
Kimberly

SHRINER

Alan
Eliza A b.1815 - Fayette, Seneca Co, OH
Eric Alan
Terri Lynn

SHRODES

Carol

SHUFF

Charles Edwin
John Richard
Kenneth Dwayne b.1948 - Hutchinson, Reno Co, KS
Waldo Richard

SHULL

Agnes Mary b.1870 - Luce, Spencer Co, IN
Carrie Elizabeth b.1863 - Luce, Spencer Co, IN
Emma
Eugene Augustin b.1874 - Luce, Spencer Co, IN
George Hosier b.1868 - Luce, Spencer Co, IN
George N b.1826 - Hamilton, Butler Co, OH
Hattie b.1879 -
Omer Anderson b.1859 - , , OH
Rosey H b.1865 - Luce, Spencer Co, IN
Thelma

SHULTZ

Allen
David
Dean

SHVEY

Mark -

SIAS

Sarah Fannie b.1849 - , , NH

SIDEBOTTOM

Leonard Michael

SIEBELS

Talia

SIEBOLDT

Harriet

SIEG

Donna Marie

SIEGRIST

Norma Rae

SIEKMANN

Eric
Steven
Theodore J

SIEMENS

Karen

SIEROCKI

Susan Jean

SIGRIST

Christopher Kevin
Lillian Jean
Preston Jacob

SIIRA

Donna

SIKES

Arthur
Frank Ira b.1878 - Boliver, Allegany Co, NY
Gladys
Olive

SILK

Susan Alice

SILVA

Walter

SILVER

F J m.1898 -

SILVERIA

Anthony Lawerence
Walter Lawerence

SILVERS

Orra Elizabeth

SILVERTHORNE

Southey d.1780 - , Accomack Co, VA

SIMENS

Brenda Carol
Dewey Theodore
Edythe Kay

SIMKO

Elizabeth Amelia b.1921 - Bernardsville, NJ

SIMMINGTON

Florence Eleanor b.1912 -

SIMMONS

Donald W
Grace Leoni b.1890 -
Robert Everett Jr
Robert Everett b.1896 - Dallas, Dallas Co, TX

SIMON

Edwyn William

SIMONDS

Albert P -
Ludlow Gibson

SIMONEAU

Jane

SIMONS

Bobbie Jane
Peggy
Roberta

SIMONSON

Annie Carraway
Imma J m.1908 -
James Robert
James Robert Jr

SIMPSON

Ambrose m.1842 - Sullivan, Hancock Co, ME
Ambrose Jr
Barbara
Carol Kay
Helen Elizabeth
Huldah R m.1856 - Galesburg, Kane, IL
John Emery
Retta b.1899 - , Warrick Co, IN
Saphronia
Truman Hinman
W H m.1847 -

SIMS

Calvert Edward
Claude Edward b.1890 - , Comanche Co, KS
Eric Alan b.1914 - Coldwater, Commanche Co, KS
Eric Jason
Kathryn Ray
Laurel Rose
Marcia Gayle
Marilyn Doris
Michael Eric
Robynn Michelle
Rosemary Ellen
Stacey Renee
Stephen Elliott

SINGER

Edgar Jr
Edgar -
Margaret
Richard

SINGERLAND

Magdaline b.1816 - Clarksville, Albany Co, NY

SINGLETON

Decco
Richard Richardson m.1868 -

SINK

Morton -

SIPAY

John

SIPES

Vicki

SIPPLE

Lesley

SIRICH

John Black b.1874 - , , MD
John Henry b.1848 - , , VA
Mary Hinman b.1879 - , , MD

SIRKO

Erin
Kristin
Mike
Nicholas

SISCO

Hazel Berniece b.1918 -

SISMAN

Mavis Carol

SISSON

Reuben -

SITES

George W m.1891 -

SIXBEY

Martha J

SIZEMORE

Carol Jean b.1958 - Kirkland, King Co, WA
Charles
Donna Louise
Raymond Oliver
Robert
Robin Marie

SKADEN

Wellington Carr b.1830 -

SKAGGS

Walter Edmond b.1894 -

SKEENS

Anna Leona b.1908 -

SKELLIE

Carrie M b.1868 -

SKELTON

Billy Tyrone
Clifford Dale
Health Cliff
Liberty Daile
Lolly Nicole
Oliver Perry b.1856 - Gibson Co., IN
Rex Michael
Sheryl Dalene
Talmadge Dale

SKIDMORE

Maria b.1802 - , , VT
Ms -

SKINNER

Barry
George
Helen
Jay
Jerry Donald
Kurt
Marcia
S A m.1850 - Salem, , VT

SKLIRIS

David

SLABINSKI

Bernard Joseph
Bernard Joseph
Cassandra Rose
Charles David
Christopher Anthony
Joshua Michael
Kristina Marie
Michael Stanley b.1961 - Pontiac, Oakland Co, MI
Patrick John
Rebekah Lee
Ryan Patrick
Sandra Michelle
Scott David (Segler)

SLADEK

Charlotte D'Anteuil

SLATER

Alice

SLAUGHTER

Andrew
Emma
Jaime

SLEEPER

Amy Elizabeth
Brian Thomas
John Franklin Jr b.1923 -
John Franklin Sr
Julie Margaret
Katherine Carey b.1946 -
Kathy Joe
Maybelle Ida
Melissa Anne
Ralph Everett
Sharon Lee

SLEIGHTHOLME

Gertrude

SLOAN

Alma T b.1882 -
Emma Margaret
Hugh Russell
John
Mary A m.1872 -
Morgan Craft

SLOCUM

Cuthbert Harrison -

SLOCUMB

Jesse A

SLOSSON

Charles E b.1861 - Northwood, Worth Co, IA
John W -

SMALL

Eliza b.1858 -
George Alexander
Michelle Lee Bradford

SMART

Alan Jeffrey
Allison
Lynn Ann
William Clarence

SMEDLEY

Lionel S

SMELZER

Robert

SMENTHERS

Joseph m.1871 - Marblehead, Essex Co, MA

SMETHURST

Mary Abigail b.1823 - , , England

SMICK

Debbie
Edward
Jan
Marty
Peter

SMITH

[Unknown]
Mr -
Aaron James
Abby L b.1870 -
Alice Delaine
Alice May b.1886 - , Switzerland, IN
Amos H b.1875 -
Amy Jennifer
Amy Jo
Amy Patricia
Andrea Helen
Andrew Paul
Ann -
Anna b.1883 -
Anna -
Anna Amanda b.1883 - , Switzerland, IN
Anna May
Arnold
Arvilla
Asa m.1795 -
Barbara Jean
Barbara Lucille
Benjamin Peter
Bessie Loretta b.1891 - , Switzerland, IN
Betty Gae
Brandy Lynn
Bruce Alan
Bruce Kay
Cara Gean
Carol Anne b.1943 - Jackson, Jackson Co, MI
Caroline b.1808 - , , NY
Carolyn S
Carrie Amanda b.1884 - Crookston, Polk Co, MN
Catherine
Cathy Ellen
Cecelia Jeanette
Charles Francis b.1878 -
Charles Kumen
Charles R b.1867 -
Charles Thaddeus b.1816 -
Charles W b.1847 - NY/NJ?
Charley Harvey b.1896 - , Switzerland, IN
Chase Henry
Cheryl
Cheyenne Marguerite
Christopher Martin
Christopher Steven
Clarence Eugene
Cody Lynne
Connie Rhoda
Constance Leigh
Constance Mary
Cora Bell m.1893 - Bay Port, Suffolk Co, NY
Dale Alan
Darin Mark
David Hanson
De Loise
Denna Lee
Devin Nichole
Donald Erie
Dorothy
Douglas Arthur
E -
Earl A
Edna Colleen
Edna Ellen b.1889 - Sandcreek, Fremont Co, ID
Edna Maria
Edwin Earl
Edwin Harrison b.1879 - , , MO
Elden D
Eliza Jane -
Elmer L b.1892 -
Emeline b.1845 - , , OH
Emma b.1888 - , Switzerland, IN
Emma A b.1886 - Akron, Summit, OH
Eric Andrew
Eric Harlo
Erin Margaret
Ernest C b.1877 -
Errol Jacobs
Estella b.1878 -
Ethel R b.1902 -
Ethlynn b.1893 -
Eva Octavia b.1859 -
Evaline Maria b.1887 - Wilford, Fremont Co, ID
Everett
Experience m.1749 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Fay Demont
Fern b.1889 -
Flora
Flora Ellen b.1856 - , , IL
Florence
Floyd
Foster
Frank Lynn b.1908 - Longford, Clay Co, KS
Fred b.1893 -
Fred Grant b.1897 -
Frederick M b.1903 - Magrath, Alberta, Canada
Fredric Albion b.1846 - , , IA
G.M.
Gail
Gary Eudell
Gary Lynn
George Herbert
George Hurlbert b.1879 - nr Danville, Vermilion, IL
George Lucian b.1875 -
George Watson b.1906 -
Gladys I -
Gordon Sloan
Gregory Lynn
Hannah -
Hannah b.1836 -
Harold Halsey b.1899 - Watongo, Blaine Co, OK
Harold W
Harriette Dorothy b.1918 - Corruna, Shiawassee Co, MI
Harvey Myrl b.1894 -
Hazel b.1891 -
Hazel Delila
Hazel Jeannette b.1887 -
Helen
Helen E
Henry b.1797 -
Henry Thomas b.1893 - Sandcreek, Fremont Co, ID
Herbert Leon
Horace Oakley b.1907 - East Orange, Essex Co, NJ
Horace Robert
Horace Willard b.1879 - East Orange, Essex Co, NJ
Iris Sina
Jacob Job
James -
James F
James Herman m.1852 -
James Michael
James Oscar
Janet May
Jason Albert
Jay
Jeanette b.1895 - Sandcreek, Fremont Co, ID
Jeanette -
Jemimah m.1786 - Morristown, NJ
Jennifer Ann
Jerome F
Jesse DeMont
John Lemoine Reynolds b.1930 - Canoga Park, Los Angeles Co, CA
John T b.1848 -
Johnson m.1846 -
Jonas b.1807 - , Seneca Co, NY
Joseph B -
Josiah -
Judy Anne
Julia Grace b.1895 -
Julie Christine
Julius D m.1847 - Derby, Orleans Co, VT
Kailey Samantha
Karen Alene
Karl
Kathleen Helen
Kathryn Faye
Kelly Ann
Kenneth
Kimberly
Kindra Leigh
Kori Lynn
Kurt A
LaCount
Laura -
Laura M
Lawrence Carl
Leonard Howard b.1900 -
Leonard Kay
Leslie Edward
Leslie Edward
Leslie Edward b.1906 -
Levi Hurlbert b.1815 - Schenectady, Schenectady, NY
Lewis A m.1892 -
Linda
Linda Louise
Lisa Marie
Lois
Lori
Lorne Orvil
Louisa b.1874 -
Lucy b.1793 - Washington, , CT
Lucy Myrtle b.1893 - , Switzerland, IN
Luella Eudora b.1880 - Crookston, Polk Co, MN
Lynda Ann
Mandi Lynn
Margaret
Margaret m.1835 - Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
Marie Elizabeth b.1887 - Fond du lac, Fond du lac Co, WI
Marie Smith
Marla Jean
Marrianne Catherine
Martha -
Martha
Martin
Marvin Walter
Mary
Mary Ann b.1898 - Egin, Fremont, ID
Mary Eade b.1865 - Farmington, Davis Co, UT
Mary Effie b.1850 - Center Square, Switzerland Co, IN
Mary Eliza b.1852 - , , IL
Mary Frank -
Mary J b.1859 -
Mary Jane b.1828 - Albany, , NY
Mary Jane b.1842 - , , IN
Mary L b.1865 -
Mary Platt b.1818 - , , CT
Mary Zoellen
Michael
Mildred Alice
Minnie b.1869 -
Minnie Lee
Mirra
Monroe
Monte Dean
Morgan Walter b.1905 - Magrath, Alberta, Canada
Mr
Myrtle b.1873 -
Nancy Jane b.1840 - Horicon, Warren Co, NY
Nancy Kay
Nellie May b.1874 -
Nonavee
Norda
Ola Mae
Orvil Beacher b.1891 - Sandcreek, Fremont Co, ID
Orvil H
Orville Sylvester b.1849 -
Oscar A b.1885 -
Patricia Ann
Patricia Joyce
Paul J
Paul Jeffrey
Pearl b.1877 -
Pearl M m.1909 - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma Co., OK
Phyllis
Prescott James
Priscilla -
Quincy
Randall Gilday
Ray B b.1885 -
Rebecca Anne
Reed Kelly
Richard -
Richard DeMont
Richard Demont b.1885 - Sandcreek, Fremont Co, ID
Richard Demont b.1860 - Farmington, Davis Co, UT
Richard Harlo
Rita Karen
Rita Maria
Robert
Robert
Robert
Robert Carl b.1879 -
Robert Franklin
Rocelia b.1848 - Center Square, Switzerland Co, IN
Rodney
Roland Franklin b.1891 - Brookville, St Croix Co, WI
Ronald Lewis
Ronald Woodrow
Rosetta Ann b.1867 - Deposit, Broome Co, NY
Roy
Roy b.1911 - Summit, New Jersey
Roy E Austin b.1886 -
Roy Sloan
Royal Francis b.1851 - Madrid, St Lawrence Co, NY
Ruth
Ruth
Ruth b.1827 - , , NY
Sally m.1821 - , Broome Co.?, NY
Sally Jean
Samuel C b.1872 -
Samuel Eli b.1849 - Jacksonville or East Enterprize, IN
Sandra Yvonne
Sara C b.1852 - Roseville, Peoria Co., Il.
Sarah b.1842 - Hendricks Co, IN
Sarah b.1784 -
Sarah Caroline m.1867 -
Sarah Elizabeth b.1836 - Cincinnati, Hamilton Co, OH
Sarah Elizabeth b.1845 - NY
Sarah Grace
Sharel
Sharon Anne
Shelly Renee
Sherri
Stanley Brent
Stephen S b.1783 - , , NY
Steven -
Steven Richard
Susan Alida b.1882 - Crookston, Polk Co, MN
Susan Annette -
Sylvan Elrey
Tammy
Teresa
Terri
Terrill
Terry John
Theodore
Theron
Thomas Joe
Thomas Stassen m.1872 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co, UT
Thora
Timothy Joseph
Trenr Lovell
Uriah -
Vanessa
Vanessa Lynn
Vera M b.1900 - Egin, Fremont Co, ID
Verne
Victor Chase
Virginia
Walter
Walter S m.1885 -
Ward Foote b.1887 -
Wayne Lovell
Wilbur Fisk b.1848 -
William Riley b.1881 - Danville, Vermilion, IL
Willis m.1842 - Orange, CT
Winogene b.1888 -
Woodson b.1882 -
Zachariah Tyler

SNEDIKER

Helen Laura b.1909 - Jersey City, Hudson Co, NJ

SNEED

Leo T

SNELL

Garrett Eugene
Marisha Dahn
Stella R b.1853 - , Genesee Co, MI
Stephen B m.1824 - Paris, Oneida Co, NY

SNIDER

Andrew David
Catherine b.1798 - , , CT
Cora A b.1878 -
David Jeffery
Desiree Teal
Eva June b.1882 -
Frank L b.1869 - IA
George W b.1842 - OH
Herbert A b.1871 - IA
Holly Christine
Jessie May b.1875 - Van Buren Co., IA
Lynn
Martin Christopher
Michael Phillip
Ora W b.1878 -
Stephen Allen
William E b.1867 - IA
William E
William G

SNIDER(KAUFMAN)

Donavon Ty

SNIFF

Barbara Ann
Charlotte
Jack Bertrand d.1941 - Pearl Harbor, HI
Jack William
James Leo
Martin Leo b.1896 - Monica, , IL
Martin Ralph
Michael Lee
Ronald Ralph

SNODGRASS

Dorothy Grace b.1912 - , Reno, KS

SNOW

Karen
Ledica -
Minerva b.1808 - , , NY
Vernon R

SNOWDEN

Jeffrey George
Jennifer Elaine
John Wesley
Wesley

SNYDER

Lucinda m.1839 - Mount Morris, Livingston Co, NY
Margaret Ann
Patricia Lynn
Ruth Matilda

SOGG

Annanias R -

SOMERS

George A m.1851 -
Rosemary

SONGER

Ralph Dewayne b.1937 -
Ralph Ed

SOPPA

Bernard
Brenda
Lisa

SORACCO

Margaret (McCormack)

SORENSEN

Anne Marie
Donald
Eric John
Scott Andrew b.1956 - Grand Haven, Ottawa Co, MI

SOULE

Laura Ellen

SOULIERE

Jacinta
Joshua
Julia
Robert

SOUSA

Nancy

SOUTH

Carol
Cathy Lyn
Charles Millard b.1889 - , Platte Co, NE
Edward Stanton m.1888 -
Eugenia (Jean)
Frank Edwin b.1894 - Newman Grove, Madison Co, NE
Gerald
Mary
Terry Lee

SOUTHWELL

Jane

SOUTHWICK

John

SOUTHWORTH

Rebecca (Widow Lee) b.1731 -

SOVA

Alfred N -

SPADER

Jane

SPAETH

Angelika

SPANGENBERG

Mary Alice m.1882 -

SPANGLER

????
Bruce
Hannah b.1807 - , Yates Co, NY

SPARKS

Ginnifer Leigh
Sharon Louise
Steven Louis

SPAULDING

Barbara Fern
Brian Gene
Clarissa b.1825 - Wells, Chemung Co, NY
Dale Alan
Elsie Jean
Gary Alan
Gary Wayne
Guy Kermit b.1941 - West Bangor, Franklin Co, NY
Hallie Lynn
Harriet Ruth
Jasper Thomas b.1913 -
Joshua Ryan
Joyce Vivian
Kimberly Ann
Lucretia Elizabeth m.1855 -
Mabel b.1793 -
Marilyn Kay
Myra Ida b.1911 -
Nathan Richard
Rex d.1955 -
Rodney John
Sarah
Sarah Boos

SPEARS

Burtina Marie
Ella Mae
Ethel Adelia
Julia Elizabeth b.1916 -
Julius b.1883 -
Julius
Mary Addie b.1909 -

SPEEDY

Caleb Austin
Royce

SPEER

Adah Mae b.1879 -
Una Jean (Wid Grissett)

SPELLACY

Carol

SPENCE

Nora H b.1895 - Maidstone, Saskatchewan, Canada
Stephanie Yvonne
Vikki Lynn

SPENCER

Alice b.1779 - Haddan, Middlesex Co, CT
Anna Bell
Annetta S
Barzilla R b.1835 - Geneva, Ashtabula Co, OH
Bessie b.1885 -
Bessie W
Charles
Clara
Clarissa m.1823 - , , CT
Clinton -
Donald
Edith Leontine m.1874 -
Ernest R
Esther m.1776 - Hanover, Westmoreland Co, PA
Esther b.1758 - Bolton, Tolland Co, CT
Frances Alden
George Washington -
Georgia M b.1944 -
Gladys
Homer R b.1878 -
Ida b.1866 -
James
James O b.1881 -
Lawrence Halsey -
Maggie b.1874 - , , IN
Margaret b.1871 -
Martha b.1876 -
Mary K
Minerva A b.1829 -
Nathan T b.1869 -
Robert Plat b.1867 -
Zola Alden b.1896 -

SPERRY

Rene b.1783 - Bristol, Hartford Co, CT

SPIDLE

Sharon

SPIERS

Frank H S b.1881 -
Henry H MD b.1849 - Atwater Tp, Portage Co, OH

SPIETH

Angela Marie
Charles Frederick
David Curtis b.1953 - Olney, Richland Co, IL
Rebecca Eliza
Sarah Jane
Scott David
Stuart Rex
Vohne Evans

SPILDE

Christine m.1886 -

SPINDLER

Juelle

SPITZ

Kelly Jean

SPLITTORFF

Misty Nanette
Pisha Denise
Steven
Steven Eric

SPOERL

Joanna Christine

SPOONER

Benjamin Ithureal b.1835 - Cincinnati, Hamilton Co, OH
Reed b.1790 - Dartmouth, Bristol Co, MA

SPOOR

Sophia b.1809 - , , NY

SPRAGGE

Mr

SPRAGUE

Helen -
James -
Olive b.1877 - , , MI
Paula Diane

SPRECKELMEYER

Herman

SPRINGER

Mary E b.1852 - , , NY

SPURGEON

Danika Leigh
Darin Scott
David Patrick
Dennis Stewart
Douglas Stewart
Jacob John
James Allen
John Stewart b.1918 - Scottsbluff, Scotts Bluff Co, NE
Mark Allen
Michelle Lynn

SQUIER

Flora Aurelia b.1857 - Vermontville, Eaton Co, MI
Martin Luther b.1829 - New Haven, Addison Co, VT
Stephen -
Wait W b.1857 -

SQUIRE

Mary b.1808 - Fairfield, Fairfield Co, CT

SQUIRES

Andrew b.1731 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Judith Kay

ST CIN

Elva d.1992 - Columbiaville, , MI

ST CLAIR

Linette
Robert m.1860 -

ST JOHN

Charles Howard b.1870 - Lyons, Ionia Co, MI
Elizabeth Belle
Elizabeth Belle (R)
Ishar Wheeler b.1915 -
Joyce
Mary Elizabeth b.1825 - , , WI
Robert Lee b.1938 -
Ruth L b.1907 -

ST PIERRE

Albert m.1936 - International Falls, MN
Barbara Mae
Joan Frances
Shirley Ann b.1937 - International Falls, Koochiching Co, MN

ST. GERMAIN

Carolyn
Mary Anne
Rudolph T. b.1906 - Richford, Vermont

STACY

Andrea Carmen
Bethany Anne
Melvin Victor
Sheri Jo
Todd Richard

STAEHLER

Kate Phillipina b.1874 -

STAELENS

Ernest

STAFFORD

Cleveland -
Sarah m.1863 -

STAHELI

Kathy

STALKER

John -

STALLWITZ

Albert James b.1908 - Morris, IL
Alexander Robert
Carolyn Margaret
Henry A b.1907 - Morris, IL
James Albert
Richard Gene
Robert James

STANLEY

Alice Elizabeth b.1844 - Goshen, Litchfield Co, CT
Catharine -
Catharine Hemans b.1835 - Goshen, Litchfield Co, CT
Edward Conway b.1830 - Goshen, Litchfield Co, CT
Elihu Lewis b.1808 - Goshen, Litchfield Co, CT
Ella Belle b.1850 - Ravenna Tp, Portage Co, OH
Emily -
Emily -
Frederick -
Harbeck b.1855 - Goshen, Litchfield Co, CT
Harriet C -
Harvey Mansfield b.1855 -
Helen Augusta b.1849 - Goshen, Litchfield Co, CT
Isabella Maria b.1833 - Goshen, Litchfield Co, CT
James Henry b.1826 - Goshen, Litchfield Co, CT
John Hinman -
Luman b.1779 - Goshen, Litchfield Co, CT
Marion
Martha -
Martha Weld b.1840 - Goshen, Litchfield Co, CT
Mary Caroline b.1837 - Goshen, Litchfield Co, CT
Myra Lillian b.1850 -
Roxa -
William Henry b.1802 - Goshen, Litchfield Co, CT
William Pomeroy b.1828 - Goshen, Litchfield Co, CT

STANNARD

Lucinda m.1843 - , Portage Co, OH
Orpha F b.1822 - Newport, , NH
Sarah -

STANSBURY

Albert b.1883 - , , IA.
Baby b.1869 - , Fayette, IA.
Bernice Bryan b.1896 - , , IA
Beulah Eastman b.1892 - , , IA
Blanche Marie
Carol Jean
Clara Bell b.1867 - , Fayette, IA
James K b.1864 - , Fayette, IA
John b.1841 - , Muskingum, Ohio
Leland J. b.1903 - , , IA
Lincoln
Lola Finette b.1893 - , , IA
Mary Agnes
Meredith
Milan Parson b.1899 - , , IA
Robert W
Russell

STANTON

Marion m.1882 -

STAR

Emma b.1841 - , , NY

STARBUCK

Suzanne Britt

STARK

Brenda June
Craig Kenneth
Fern
Judith Elin
Nathan Charles
Pearl Colleen Burns
Robin Llewellyn
Stephen Paul Kelsey
Todd Fancher
Troy Wayne
Wendi Jill

STARKEY

Beulah
Orlando B

STARKS

Alva b.1843 -
Jennie -
Jessie b.1869 -

STARKWEATHER

Linda Louise

STARRETT

Andrew
Bruce Andrew
Daniel
Daniel d.1994 - Sunnyvale, Santa Clara Co, CA
David Allen
Garrison Jinsin
Laurel Beth
Mike
Mrs Arlene
Mrs Mariann
Paul
Paul Jr -
Paul b.1866 - Lawrence, Douglas Co, KS
Paul (R) b.1866 - Lawrence, Douglas Co, KS
Pauline
Sebastian Jinshi
Theresa d.1979 -

STASIWITZ

Yvonne Marie

STAUBER

Richard M

STAUFFER

Douglas
Evelyn Mae
Hilary
Jennifer
Quinne

STAYTON

Anne

STEARNS

Alanson b.1800 - Goshen, , MA
Charles Willis b.1865 -
Edwin b.1844 -
Edwin (R) b.1844 -
Ernest Arthur b.1876 -
Minnie Almeda b.1867 -

STEBBINS

Constantine Euguene b.1849 -
daughter (twin) b.1853 -
Florence Emeline b.1865 -
Franklin Forest b.1858 -
Julius b.1823 - , , OH
Laura Almosind b.1846 -
Loring Theodore (twin) b.1853 -

STEDMAN

Amelia b.1849 -
Cameron Michael
Carol Renee
Steven Leslie b.1939 - Olympia, Thurston Co, WA
William Michael
William Stanley b.1915 - Portland, Multnomah Co, OR

STEED

Annie B
Brett
Douglas Wayne b.1932 - Cardston, , Alberta, Canada
Jacqie Lynn
Jared
Joel Douglas
Katelyn
Lawnee LaRene
Michael Wayne
Mrs Allison
Mrs Valerie
Paula Sue
ReDonna Gail
Riley
Tanner
Whitney

STEEL

Rhea Elizabeth

STEELE

Agnes Ruby
Benjamin Hinman b.1878 - Brooklyn, Kings Co, NY
Benjamin Hinman b.1837 - Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
Brianna Marene
Carrie Elise b.1877 - Brooklyn, Kings Co, NY
Elizabeth Esther b.1883 - Wall Lake, Sac Co, IA
Emily Hope
Gerald Lee
Hiram Roswell b.1842 - Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
James
James (R)
Jonathan Jeffrey
Kelli Ann
Lydia Marie b.1839 - Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Ellen b.1854 - Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
Sanford b.1804 - Brookfield, Orange Co, VT
Sanford Henry b.1847 - Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
Sanford Henry (R) b.1847 - Stanstead, Quebec, Canada

STEEN

Diane Fay

STEENBURGH

Jane m.1812 -

STEFFES

Ann Marie

STEFNIS

Thora

STEIN

Charles Marshall
Valerie Lynn
Victoria Ann

STEINBECK

Frank -

STEINER

Clara Pauline
Dorothy

STENKE

Mildred

STENSETH

Edith b.1909 - Thief Rvr Fls, Pennington Co, MN

STEPH

Emma b.1875 - Utica, Oneida Co, NY

STEPHENS

Alta b.1895 -
Charles R b.1867 -
Donald Edmond
Eleanor M b.1846 -
James b.1867 - , , IN
Laura Lind b.1900 - Munnsville, Madison Co, NY
Linda Gayle
Pamela Ann
Ruby
Sandra Gail
Sarah b.1901 -
Truit b.1874 - , Warrick Co, IN

STEPHENSON

Ardis J b.1927 - Marion, Linn Co, IA
Janet m.1885 - , , CA
Joseph Brent
Joseph R
Sterling m.1883 -

STERLING

Annie
Ephraim m.1766 - Stratford, CT

STERN

Jacob
Joseph b.1893 -
Joseph Eugene -
Ted

STETSER

April

STETSON

Esther A m.1860 -

STEVENS

Mr -
[Unknown] b.1820 - , Warrick Co, IN
[Unknown] b.1825 - , Warrick Co, IN
(dau) b.1820 - , Warrick Co, IN
(dau) b.1806 - , Ohio Co, KY
(dau) b.1810 - , Ohio Co, KY
(son) b.1806 - , Ohio Co, KY
Ada Jane b.1914 - Princeton, Gibson, IN
Agnes W b.1863 - Woodfords, CA
Albert
Alfred France b.1836 - , Warrick Co, IN
Alice
Allyson Kate
Andrew Dwight
Arthur Floyd b.1903 - Princeton, Gibson, IN
Belle b.1873 - , , IN
Bessie Jane b.1889 - Francisco, Gibson, IN
Betty Jane
Betty Lou
Billie
Billy Gene b.1925 -
Birtie b.1887 - Kansas
Bob
Carl Gene
Carl Royce
Carlos Edward b.1910 - Francisco, Gibson, IN
Caroline m.1833 -
Carter Squire b.1879 - , Warrick Co, IN
Charity b.1878 - , , IN
Charles A b.1874 - , Pike Co, IN
Cheyenne Kaitlyn
Chris Anthony
Clifford E b.1914 - Crook Co., WY
Crystan Rose
Dale
Daniel Howard
David
David Laurence
David Marshall
David N b.1855 - , , IN
Deborah
Douglas Arthur
Douglas Edwin
Ebenezer b.1883 - , Pike Co, IN
Edgar b.1873 - , , IN
Edgar Ezekial b.1909 - Francisco, Gibson, IN
Edward Alfred b.1903 - Of Princeton, Gibson, IN
Effie P b.1884 - , , IN
Elijah b.1810 - , Ohio Co, KY
Elizabeth b.1857 - Gibson Co., IN
Elizabeth b.1853 - , , IN
Elmira Ann b.1871 - , , IN
Emma Clara
Ephraim M b.1845 - , Warrick Co, IN
Ethyl Nancy
Eva
Ezekial Balshazzar b.1849 - , Warrick Co, IN
Fanny Harriet m.1905 -
Frances b.1870 - , , IN
Fred Floyd
Gary Wayne
Gay Ann (Twin)
Genevieve b.1911 - Farral, Crook, WY
George E b.1868 - , Pike Co, IN
George L b.1875 - , , IN
George N b.1862 - Gibson Co., IN
Hannah m.1834 -
Hannah b.1855 - , Warrick Co, IN
Heather Lee
Henry C b.1848 - , , IN
Hershel Joseph b.1908 - Princeton, Gibson, IN
Ida May b.1862 - Winona, Winona Co, MN
Imma
Ione
Jacob H b.1853 - , , IN
James b.1866 - , , IN
James Anthony
James C b.1886 - , Pike Co, IN
James Clifford b.1910 - Of Princeton, Gibson, IN
James D b.1859 - , Warrick Co, IN
James Daniel b.1882 - Francisco, Gibson, IN
James Henry b.1873 - , , IN
James J b.1872 - , Warrick Co, IN
Jay Michael
Jerry
Jill
Jim
Joe
Joel Leroy
John
John
John
John D b.1833 - , , IN
John Rey
John W b.1842 - , , IN
Jonathan b.1842 - , Warrick Co, IN
Karissa Raeanne
Kay Elizabeth (Twin)
Kevin David
Kevin Lee
Kody
Kyle
L D Parker
Laura Lynn
Lawrence Leroy
Lelia R b.1875 - , , IN
Leona B b.1890 - , Gibson Co, IN
Levi B b.1837 - , Warrick Co, IN
Linda Kaye
Lloyd Doyle
Lola Merle b.1895 - Freedom, Frontier Co, NE
Lydia Charlotte b.1851 - , Warrick Co, IN
Lydia M b.1859 - , Warrick Co, IN
Mable W
Malissa Ann b.1818 - , Warrick Co, IN
Margaret Ellen b.1844 - , , IN
Mariah b.1835 - , , IN
Mark Allan
Martha b.1840 - , Warrick Co, IN
Mary b.1853 - , Warrick Co, IN
Mary
Mary Ellen b.1905 - Francisco, Gibson, IN
Mary Emma b.1882 - , , IN
Mary Jane b.1819 -
Mary Jane Louise
Mary Lynne
Mary Magdaline
Matthew Dean
Maxine
May Ellen
Melinda b.1855 - , Warrick Co, IN
Melissa
Melissa b.1857 - , Warrick Co, IN
Michael Garner b.1812 - , Ohio Co, KY
Michael Scott
Minerva b.1841 - , , IN
Minerva A b.1879 - , Pike Co, IN
Minnus Ulysses b.1877 - Gibson Co., IN
Morilus b.1878 - , Warrick Co, IN
Myckel Lawrence
Nancy Jane b.1849 - , Warrick Co, IN
Nellie
Nellie Elizabeth b.1901 - Gibson Co., IN
Nola Mae
Nora b.1871 - Francisco, Gibson, IN
Nora Estel b.1903 - Francisco, Gibson, IN
Oliver P b.1867 - Gibson Co., IN
Orville William
Osborne Elwood
Patricia Louise
Patsy Ann
Rebecca Ann b.1846 - , , IN
Richard b.1775 - Montgomery Co., MD
Richard Duke b.1820 - , Warrick Co, IN
Richard T b.1846 - , , IN
Ronald Lloyd
Rosamond Evyline b.1912 - Francisco, Gibson, IN
Rose
Roy Minus b.1908 - , , IN
Russell b.1891 - , Gibson Co, IN
Ruth Maxine
Samuel Winnifred b.1880 - Gibson Co., IN
Sarah b.1872 - , , IN
Serena Edna b.1834 - , , IN
Sherri Lynn
Sirona Ann b.1849 - , , IN
Stephen James b.1817 - , Warrick Co, IN
Steven
Steven Owen b.1964 - Trona, San Bernardino Co, CA
Susan F b.1872 - , Pike Co, IN
Susan Mariah b.1844 - , , IN
Tayler Rey
Terri Anne
Traci Lynette
Walter Earl b.1901 - Francisco, Gibson, IN
Wanda Lee b.1931 -
William b.1815 - , Ohio Co, KY
William H b.1849 - , , IN
William R b.1842 - , , IN
William Richard b.1886 - , , IN
William Roscoe
William Whitfield b.1851 - , Warrick Co, IN


Surname List