Descendants of both John Hinman (VA, 1635) and Sgt. Edward Hinman (CT, 1650)

Name Index


To enter other sections:

You may find it helpful to use your browser's Find function (e.g., Ctrl-F) to look for names.

STEVENSON

Alva b.1915 -
Judson -
Mr -

STEVER

Edward Thomas
John Joseph
Sarah Jane b.1849 -

STEWARD

Alana Breann
Archie Wilbur b.1906 -
Brian David
Caroline b.1876 - Austinburg, Ashtabula Co, OH
Craig Robert
David Brian
Jacob Kent
James -
Joshua Perry
Kathy Jean
Kent LaVerne
Mallita b.1875 -
Martin Eugene
Robert Eugene
Scholar b.1871 -
William B b.1868 -
Zackary Aaron

STEWART

(son) b.1977 -
Amanda Susan
Angie
Benjamin James
Charles Herbert b.1913 - Beebe Plain, Quebec, Canada
Charles Matthew
Charles Peter
Christopher
Crystal Lynn
David James
Debra Kay
Dorothee Holmes b.1898 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Elizabeth Marie
Elliott Walter -
Florence Mae b.1872 - Auburndale, MA
Harriett Leland b.1838 - Derby, Orleans Co, VT
Harry Brown b.1873 - Beebe Plain, Quebec, Canada
Helen Florence
Hoel Sanford b.1842 -
Horace b.1804 - Derby, Orleans Co, VT
Horace Hinman b.1904 - Beebe Plain, Quebec, Canada
Irene Smith
Jacob -
Jacquelyn Josephine
Jean Bower
Jennifer Jennings
Jess
John
John Douglas
John Hubertus Joachim
John Rufus b.1906 - Beebe Plain, Quebec, Canada
John Thomas b.1856 - Prince Edward Island, Canada
Judy Anne
Katherine Florence b.1910 - Beebe Plain, Quebec, Canada
Kristy Monica Pearl
Leslie Morris b.1900 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Linda
Malcom M m.1910 - Chehalis, Lewis Co, WA
Marion Alma
Mark Richard Alphons
Martha Martin b.1831 -
Mary
Mettie Alan b.1865 - Frostburg, Allegany Co, MD
Nancy b.1813 - Derby, Orleans Co, VT
Nancy b.1796 - , Ohio Co, KY
Neil
Peter Allen
Peter Robb
Ronald Bruce
Rufus Porter b.1834 -
Susan French
Susanne
Trevor Allen
Tryphena b.1786 -
William Holmes VI
William Holmes V
William Holmes IV
William Holmes b.1868 -

STICKLING

Annette Louise

STICKNEY

Elizabeth -

STIDGER

Ella May b.1870 - Keosauqua, , IA
Josiah Bonney b.1868 - Keosauqua, , IA
Mary Bonney
Otto Clare b.1872 - Red Oak, , IA
Willa Call b.1880 - Milton, Van Buren Co, IA
William Call b.1838 - Moundsville, , VA

STILES

Benjamin
Eliza M b.1798 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Hannah b.1631 -
Mabel b.1714 -
Mary b.1728 -
Randy

STILL

Abbey
Carlie
Carol
James
Jay
Jeff
Jeremy (Jerry)
Jeremy Michael
John
John T
Kaitlin
Katie
Kyle Walter
Walter

STILLWELL

Stella Payne b.1854 - Livonia, Livingston Co

STILSON

Eli m.1794 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Rebecca -

STIMPSON

Helen m.1927 - Sidney, Delaware Co, NY

STINGLE

Veryl

STINSON

Katie Louise
L

STITES

Emma b.1812 -
John Randolph m.1856 -
Virginia

STITT

David
Susan
William Austin

STOCKER

Mertie -
Mr

STOCKHAM

Dell Ray
Jennifer Lynn
Jessica Lee
Keegan Ray

STOCKING

Elizabeth
Ezra Gilbert b.1851 -
Harry b.1873 - Riverton, CT
Helen
Mildred
Susan Lois
William Redfield b.1810 -

STOCKINGER

Rose
Rosella

STOCKWELL

June L
Rex Loyal

STODDARD

Betty Margaret
Helen June
Henry Haven
John Izatt b.1898 - Baker, Baker Co, OR
Marie Day
Phebe b.1769 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT

STOEBNER

Vonda

STOFFEL

Sharon Jo

STONE

???? -
Alice
Amyle
Anna
Brian
Darcy Rene
Eliza m.1890 -
Frank b.1871 -
Howard
Hunter Rochelle
Margaret (Wid Blue)
Michael Anthony
Nancy m.1856 - Ingleside, Steuben Co, NY
Neal Allen
Neal Warren
Nellie
Rebecca
Ruth m.1827 - New Milford, Litchfield Co, CT
Walter

STONEBRAKER

Alice W
Dorothy B
Edward H
Edward Hinsman
Ella H
John Ellsworth III b.1964 - Hagerstown, Washington Co, MD
John Ellsworth Jr
John Ellsworth b.1914 - , Washington Co, MD
John Ellsworth Jr m.1906 - Hagerstown, Washington Co, MD
Martha
Mary

STONEKING

April Alice
David
Russell W

STONER

Angela Lee
Cheryl Lynn
David Russell
Harley Lawrence
Leslie Ann
Ronald
Scott Lloyd

STORCH

Char Ellen
Charles
Heather Ann

STORDAHL

Clarence

STORK

Daniel Emil
Leon
Nathan
Tara

STORMONT

Esther A b.1883 - Gibson Co., IN

STORRS

Marilyn

STOTHERS

Marcella

STOTT

Rhoda Beth

STOTTS

Stephanie Colleen

STOUT

Alice b.1848 - , Kent Co, MI
Carl
Donald
Douglas
Harry b.1884 -
Herbert b.1910 -
Marjorie b.1908 -
Robert
Walter

STOUTENBORAUGH

Robert

STOVEL

Mark James

STOVER

Phillip Gordon

STOW

Harriet m.1826 -

STOWE

Allison Rebecca
Brian Christopher
Claude Willis
Destiny Korinne
Earl LaVern
Jeffrey Steven Marshall
Margaret Rose
Tina Lee

STOWELL

Bradley Grant
David John
Harriet F b.1844 - NY
John Drew
Rand Newman Jr
Rand Newman b.1912 - Dixfield, Oxford Co, ME
Richard Hinman
Stephen David
Tyler Dominis

STRAIGHT

Clarence E -

STRAIN

Ermina A b.1854 - , , IN

STRANGE

Rohonda

STRATTON

Hannah m.1782 - N Stratford, Fairfield Co, CT

STRAUB

Mr

STRAUSER

Heidi Louise
Larry Ray
Ned Ellis

STRICKLAND

Alan Wayne
Amy Lynette
Angela Denise b.1971 - Of Indiana
Anthony Earl
Benjamin Ray
Blake Curtis
Bonnie Gale
Brandon Lee
Bryan Keith
Christy Kay
Connie Sue
Curtis Lee
Danita Lynnette
David Robert
Dennis Lee Jr.
Dennis Lee
Donald Earl
Donita Lynette
Earl Conrad b.1913 - Of Indiana
Elizabeth Marie
Joseph Andrew
Joyce Ann
Katelyn Faye
Larry Wayne b.1951 - , , IN
Leona Nina
Lisa Ann
Lloyd Devon
Lori Lynn
Marilyn Kay
Norma June
Norman Ray b.1942 - , , IN
Pamela Sue
Rachel Lee
Robert Eugene
Ruth Pearl
Teresa Dawn
Timothy Wayne
Vonda Fern
William Edward
Zachary Keith

STRIKVERDE

Elizabeth d.2004 -

STRINGFIELD

Brian
Earl

STRODE

Charles A m.1895 - , Boone, IA

STROFUS

Robbie
Thomas

STROHFUS

Douglas

STROHM

Anna m.1902 - Indianapolis, Marion Co, IN

STRONG

Ann b.1800 -
Anna b.1763 -
Benjamin b.1760 -
Betsey b.1764 -
C b.1768 -
Charles a.1735 -
David Andrew b.1809 -
Dorcas b.1733 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Ebenezer b.1798 -
Ebenezer -
Ebenezer Jr b.1743 -
Elihu Hinman b.1812 -
Elihu I b.1806 -
Elnathan m.1712 -
Ephraim b.1771 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Eunice b.1757 -
Harriet b.1795 -
Jesse
Josiah b.1801 -
Lawrence
Lucretia b.1802 -
Lucretia b.1762 -
Lucy Maria b.1806 - Shoreham, Addison Co, VT
Lydia b.1798 -
Marion
Mary -
Mira
Nathan b.1717 -
Nehemiah m.1803 -
Olive m.1795 -
Phillip Everett
Polly b.1795 -
Rachel b.1713 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Rebecca b.1774 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Samuel J b.1805 -
Sarah Frances b.1831 -
Seth
Truman m.1811 - Oxford, New Haven Co, CT

STROTHER

Hinman F
Sidonia K m.1884 - Perry, Pike, IL

STROTHMAN

Will

STROUD

Calvin Walter
David Lee
Jennifer Lyn
Mark Lloyd
Robert Lowry

STRUBLE

Diane

STRUNK

Nancy Lee

STRUTIR

Emma J m.1884 - Athol, Worcester Co, MA

STUART

Ida Elvira b.1874 - , , NY

STUBBLEFIELD

Laura

STUBER

Debra

STUFFINGS

Karen

STUFFLE

Mary Helen

STURDEVANT

Grace E b.1881 -

STURGEON

William

STURGIS

Arthur b.1891 - Big Beaver, , MI
Berneida June
Charles Jerome
Charles Jerome
Danalee Ann
Daniel Lee
Kelly Jean
Leona Agnes b.1928 - Fairgrove, Tuscola Co, MI
Linda Lou
Mrs Doris Ann
Mrs Dorothy
Naomi Irene
Vera Ann

STURTEVANT

Huldah m.1842 - Rushville, Schuyler Co, IL
Mary -

SUBIN

Eric
Ivan C
Kieran Wade
Wade

SUDLOW

Phoebe b.1795 - New Milford, Litchfield Co, CT?

SUGRUE

Helen Marie

SUIDA

Elizabeth Marie b.1915 - Manistee, Manistee, MI

SULLIVAN

Carrie
Catherine Helaine
Gordon Sinclair Jr
Gordon Sinclair b.1908 - San Francisco, San Francisco Co, CA
Kathie Marie
Kelly Ann
Kevin Joseph
Mary Kay
Olive Bond
Pam
Patience -
Roger Eugene
Victoria Ann

SUMMERS

Abigail m.1774 - Stratford, Fairfield Co, CT
Chet Lynn
Janie
Joseph Farrell
Julia Ann
Layne Thomas
Lee Thomas
Lynn Ervin
Phebe b.1749 - Newtown, Fairfield Co, CT
Scott Lee

SUMNER

Mattie -

SUMP

Minnie b.1880 -

SUNDBY

Norma Jeanne

SURDAN

Christian m.1789 - Salisbury, Litchfield Co, CT

SURRATT

Andrea Jean

SUTHERLAND

Carol M
Lorraine
William Heath

SUTLIFF

Susan -

SUTTER

Abbie Marie
Dennis
Jerry
Josie Lynn
Trett David
Zach Daniel

SUTTON

Ardythe Marie
Loren Glen
Loren Glen
Martha Marie b.1915 -

SVENDSEN

Ruth Dahl b.1924 - Askim, , Norway

SWAFFORD

Elizabeth
Robert
William R

SWALLEY

Ruth

SWALLOW

Olivia b.1815 - West Windsor, Windsor Co, VT

SWANGO

Orilla b.1865 - , , IL

SWANSON

Albin
Dawn Marie
Gustaf Leander A -
Richard Albin
Robert Willis

SWART

William

SWARTZ

Allen Jacob
Beverly Bernice
Dale Allen
David Gary
Deborah Ann
Diane Carol
Jenny Lynn
Jo Ann
Minnie Merle b.1899 - Hastings, Adams, NE
Wayne Albert
Zachary David

SWAZEY

Sophia m.1854 -

SWEARINGEN

Tara Lee

SWEARINGIN

Thomas Guthrie b.1895 - Waterloo, Lafayette, MO

SWEERE

Kathleen R

SWEET

Alexander Earl
Donald Alexander
Karen Mary Jane
Katie Anne Marie
Patrick Shawn
Paul Allen
Peter

SWEETLAND

Marylyn

SWEETSER

Thomas -

SWETLAND

Betsey b.1801 - Derby, Orleans Co, VT

SWIFT

Susan Elizabeth

SWIGART

Clara m.1885 -

SWIMERMAN

Nellie -

SWINNEY

Buehl Ray
Gladyus Allena
Jacob Milford
Joseph Edward b.1893 - , Wilson Co, KS
Joseph Edwsard Jr
Lola Mae
Melda Carmelia
Ruben Carl

SWISHER

Perry E

SWITZER

William m.1874 -

SWIZER

Arlene Marie

SWOPE

Christopher m.1881 -

SWOSINSKI

Brent Allen
Gary Lynn
Tanya Mae

SYKES

Danielle Yvette
Darren James
Diane Jean
Jim b.1867 -
Kyle James
Lois

SYMONDS

Albert Ray
Cindy Lou
David Lee

SYPHARD

Tricia

SZEITZ

Richard

SZEWCZYK

Michael

SZOKE

Virginia

TABOR

Leland
LeRoy Hinman
Mr -

TAGGART

Bernice b.1881 -

TAILOR

Marie

TALCOTT

Gerald Ewart

TALLINGER

Helen m.1909 -

TALLMADGE

Nellie Edna m.1905 -
Thomas D m.1851 -

TALLMAN

Nellie May b.1866 -
Sharon

TALMADGE

Isaac m.1791 - Albany, Albany Co, NY

TAN PUERTO

Mariella Consuelo

TANKERSLEY

Jeremy

TANNER

???? -
Aaron A m.1848 - Salem, Essex Co, MA
Amanda Elizabeth m.1884 - Robeline, Natchitoches Par, LA
Beverly d.2002 -
Effie
Helen Urilda b.1892 - Oakley, Cassia, ID

TAPPAN

Nancy b.1801 - Hanover, NJ

TARBELL

Vincent -

TARRANT

Samuel

TASSIE

Leola Ruby

TATE

Paul Wesley

TATMAN

Benjamin Robert b.1990 -
Lawrence Rodney

TATRO

Clive Helen b.1883 -

TAYLOR

[Unknown]
???? -
Adaline Ransom b.1807 - Ellisburg, Jefferson Co, NY
Albert b.1809 - Ellisburg, Jefferson Co, NY
Altha
Andrew Todd b.1866 -
Andria
Anne
Anninnette b.1844 -
Arthur H b.1898 -
Becky
Bertha Katherine b.1897 - Springfield, Greene Co, MO
Betty Jane
Beulah b.1883 -
Brayton b.1843 - Williamstown, Oswego co, NY
Catherine Josephine
Charles B b.1836 -
Christine Michele
Christopher Shawn
Cornelia b.1819 - Ellisburg, Jefferson Co, NY
Cyrus b.1814 - Ellisburg, Jefferson Co, NY
Daniel b.1858 - Heywood, Lancshire, England
Darrel
David Beckwith III
David Beckwith Jr
Deborah Jean
Dennis Lee
Edmund m.1823 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Edward N b.1838 -
Edward Neuland b.1861 -
Fanny Allen b.1811 - Ellisburg, Jefferson Co, NY
Ferol
Frederick b.1825 -
Gary Wayne
George
Gilbert b.1873 - , , England
Grace b.1866 -
Guy Patrick
Harriet b.1870 - Williamstown, Oswego Co, NY
Harriet (Gould) -
Helen b.1868 - Williamstown, Oswego Co, NY
Henry b.1840 - , , MA
Henry H m.1861 - New Berlin, Sangamon Co, IL
Hiram b.1829 - Ellisburg, Jefferson Co, NY
Hudson L -
Ida May b.1894 - Kalkaska, Kalkaska Co, MI
Irving
Isaac N b.1805 - Ellisburg, Jefferson Co, NY
Isabel b.1862 - Williamstown, Oswego Co, NY
Jack Edward
Jackie Lucille
Jacqueline
Jacquelyn
Jane Bliss b.1878 - Oswego, NY
Jessica Monica
John James
Jonas Hinman
Joseph b.1821 - Ellisburg, Jefferson Co, NY
Judith Ann
Kathleen
Kimberly Ann
Lee Ann
Leigh Chamberlain
Lula Jane b.1892 -
Margaret Ann b.1924 - Omaha, Douglas Co, NE
Marinda -
Martha b.1834 - Jefferson Co, NY
Mary -
Mary b.1806 -
Mary A b.1816 - Ellisburg, Jefferson Co, NY
Mary Alice b.1885 -
Mary Clementine b.1851 -
Mary Kathleen
Mertis Edward b.1884 -
Mona N b.1884 -
Mr -
Myra Jean
Nettie A m.1883 - Humbird, Clark Co., WI
Nicole Lynai
Ollie M b.1890 - Of Indiana
Patricia Ann
Quenten Jameson
Rachel b.1741 - Connecticut Farms, Essex Co, NJ
Ray Lee
Richard Fenton
Robin
Royal Hiram b.1783 - , , NJ
Ruth
Ruth Lola b.1894 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL
Samuel
Sarah E b.1831 - Newark, NJ
Scott Quincy
Shawn Marie
Shelley Ann
Socrates F b.1837 -
Sterling Hardisty
Timothy
Viola m.1867 -
Willard b.1858 - Williamstown, Oswego Co, NY
William H -

TEALE

Gertrude A b.1857 -

TEBBEN

Marcella

TEDDER

Kellie

TEDESCO

Daniel
Frank
Michael
Robert

TEED

Jeremy Orrin
Jessica Jean
Richard

TEETER

Gertrude
Harry -
John

TEFFT

Helen M b.1855 - Almond, Allegany Co, NY

TEGLAND

Hazel Amanda

TELL

Russell

TELLIN

Raymond Carl Henry b.1907 - Solon, , IA

TEMPLE

Blanche Beryl b.1889 - West Charleston, , VT

TEMPLETON

Margaret Kittie

TENNEY

Daniel Edmund
Michael m.1867 - Salem, Essex Co, MA

TENNIS

Joan

TENNYSON

Bernice Margaret
Grace

TEPE

Connie Elaine

TERBL

Alicia Dee
Amber Leigh
Aricka Anne
Lavern Henry

TERMAN

Krista

TERREL

Julia Marcia b.1801 - Naugatuck, New Haven Co, CT

TERRELL

Mr

TERRIEN

John D

TERRILL

Edna

TERRY

[Unknown]
????
Adeline -
Harriet A b.1842 - Augusta, Oneida Co, NY
Jane C m.1848 - Coeymans, Albany Co, NY
Marianne Louise

TERWILLIGER

Claudia Marie

TESSAU

Brandon William
Brian Christopher (twin)
Craig Kendall
Eric Christopher
Frederick Jr
Matthew Craig (twin)
Melissa Ann
Nathan Bryant (twin)
Nicholas Ryan (twin)
Ronda Kae
Ryan Keith

THACKEROY

Mandy

THATCHER

Elizabeth b.1860 - , , CT

THAXTON

Mollie Delilah b.1874 - Near Nashville, Washington Co., IL

THAYER

Clara -
Patricia Alice
Rebecca Anna m.1849 - Crawford Co, PA

THIELE

Jerome F
Matthew James

THIES

Brooke Drew
Carey Lynn
Steven Ray

THIESSEN

A P

THOCHER

Ralph George

THOMAS

Donald
Edith
Evelyn
Glen
Iva Mae b.1889 -
Joyce
Judy
Kathy
Laura
Lloyd
Mabel Gail b.1874 - , Bureau, IL
Mary -
Monroe
Neil
Phyllis Ann
Rebecca m.1747 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Watt Andrew

THOMPSON

[Unknown]
(baby girl) b.1929 -
Abigail -
Abigail b.1813 - , , VT
Aldon Thorpe
Amber
Andrew James
Anne Mae
Dana Douglas
David (twin)
David B b.1882 -
David George
David George
Diana Lynn
Donald (twin)
Donald
Donald b.1946 -
Donald William
Douglas Arthur
Duran Thorpe
Edward -
Edwin
Edwin H
Edwin S m.1871 -
Elsie
Esther m.1796 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Fay
Forrest
Francis Edward b.1891 -
George Douglas
Gloria
Hobart
Howard
Howard Frank
Jack
Jana Rae
Jeanrita
Jeremy Paul
Joel Vaughn
Jonathan William
Kathryn Rose
Lenora Ann
Linda Joyce
Martha Marie
Mary
Matthew Jon
Maud
McAldon
Melissa Anne
Michael Edward
Michelle Elizabeth
Mina
Nancy Ann
Nathan Lyman
Nikki
Oleta
Pat Diamond
Paul Leroy
Richard
Robert
Robert b.1864 - Of Indiana
Ronald
Ruby Nell
Ryan Christopher
Sarah Antoinette b.1845 - Eagle, Wyoming Co, NY
Sharon
Susan Jean
Sylvia
Theckla Ann b.1845 -
William

THON

Bernard

THORESON

Howard Payne

THORMAN

Rose Florence b.1903 - Macomb, McDonough Co, IL

THORN

David -

THORNBRUGH

Cheryl Louise
Claude Alan
Robert Frank
Robert Frank

THORNTON

Anthony Evan
Eugene Wilbur
Gail Louise
Jeremiah Lyndon
John Francis
Megan Margaret
Nathan Garrett
Nicole
Paul Michael
Rachel Ellen
Raymond Howard
Rita Eilene
Robert James
Ronald Eugene
Rosemary Elizabeth
Roy Russell
Ruth Elaine
Tyler Ray

THORP

Bernice -
John -
John Elliott
Lois m.1798 - Roxbury, Litchfield Co, CT

THORPE

Ada Jean
Allen Hinman b.1930 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co, UT
Amber
Brendan H
Cameron Craig
Dona Rae b.1931 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co, UT
Elizabeth m.1830 - Brookfield, Fairfield Co, CT
Lyman Hinman
Lyman Theurer b.1898 - Logan, Cache Co, UT
Mehitable m.1806 - Washington, Litchfield Co, CT
Tyra

THORSLAND

Tammy Marie

THRALL

Willis -

THRASHER

Abigail -
Amanda b.1835 -
Halsey b.1809 - Rowdon Tp, Hastings Co, Ontario, Canada
Hannah -
Huldah A b.1866 - Thurlow Twp.
Melitta -
Zadok -

THROOP

Mehetibel Bliss b.1786 - Johnstown, Fulton Co, NY

THURSTON

Clara B b.1886 - New Buffalo, Berrien Co, MI
Margaret Elizabeth b.1886 - Summitville, Madison, IN

THYGESON

C Edward
Oscar b.1872 - Utica, Seward Co, NE
Pearl Marie b.1912 - Yakima, Yakima Co, WA
Roberta

TIAO

Julie Ming-Hwei

TIBBETS

Sandra Lee

TIBERIO

William

TICHENOR

Hannah b.1785 - , , NJ

TICKNOR

Virginia Margaret

TIEMEIER

Darlene

TIERNAN

Marian m.1868 - , Medina Co, OH

TIETZ

Virginia June

TIFTON

Margery

TILLEY

Claude

TILLOTSON

Marie

TILMAN

Douglas

TILYOU

Bertha (Wid Surprise) m.1949 -

TIMIAN

Gloria
Raymond

TIMM

Joyce Franci

TIMUS

Isabella Graham b.1835 - , , NY

TINKER

George
Jeffrey Allan
Jennifer Lynn
Spencer Wilkie

TINNER

Grace

TITTLE

Olivia Helen

TITUS

Nancy
Sarah b.1809 -
Seymour m.1812 - Washington, Litchfield Co, CT

TITZER

Sylvia

TOBER

Debbie

TOBIN

Adam Joseph
Catherine Louise
Daniel Joseph
Daniel Lawrence
Kaitlyn Alexandra
Leo Frederick
Leo Joseph
Sharon Ann
Warren Michael

TODD

Abby Rebecca b.1846 -
Albert b.1814 -
Andrew Hinman b.1824 - Hartford, Hartford Co, CT
Charles b.1817 - Northampton, Hampshire Co, MA
Charles Alonzo b.1844 -
Charles Albert b.1877 -
Charles Ferdinand b.1844 -
Eliot b.1855 -
Eliza b.1817 - Hamden, New Haven Co, CT
Elizabeth B b.1844 - Wenona, Woodford Co, IL
Elizabeth Helen b.1843 -
Elvira b.1811 -
Flora DeEtta b.1851 -
Flora Elvira Desdemona b.1883 - La Salle, La Salle Co, IL
George Eldred
George Ira b.1849 - Cooperstown, Otsego Co, NY
George L b.1815 - Hartwick, Otsego Co, NY
Guy Crandall b.1857 -
Harry Washington b.1856 - near Vermillion, , IL
Helen Ruby b.1882 - Mendota, La Salle Co, IL
Henry Albert b.1850 -
Henry Stanley b.1871 -
Horatio Nelson b.1808 - Hartwick, Otsego Co, NY
Ira Jr b.1822 - Hartford, Hartford Co, CT
Ira Sr b.1783 - Wallingford, New Haven Co, CT
Isabel Washburn
James Duff b.1853 -
Jane E b.1837 -
Joshua Curtis b.1809 -
Mary Elvira b.1849 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1879 -
Mary Harding b.1853 -
Sarah Ann b.1819 - Hartford, Hartford Co, CT
Walter Street b.1821 - , , CT
Washington b.1830 - Hartford, Hartford Co, CT
William Grayson b.1867 -
William Hercules b.1851 - Vermillionville, , IL

TOFT

Pamela Kay
Patricia Lin
Paula Renee
Peter
Porter Michael

TOLL

Abel Hyde b.1822 -
Caldwell Martin
Charles Hansen b.1850 -
Charles Hansen Jr b.1882 - , , CO
Charles Hansen III
Henry Caldwell
Juliette
Truman Mitchell b.1848 -

TOLLEY

Laura Louise

TOLMAN

Clifton
Francis Lyman m.1910 -
Lavaun
Lloyd
Naomi
Vivian

TOLTON

Erna

TOMAJER

William

TOMLINSON

Gwendolyn Berta b.1894 -

TOMPKINS

Eliza A b.1819 -
Harry J
Richard -
Richard (R) -

TOOLE

Bettie Jean Frances
Donald Carl
Donald Oran
Elizabeth Adella
Elpha Wayne b.1880 -
Frank
Gayle Lynn
Janice
John Earl
Kim Marie
Michelle
Oran Chester b.1900 - , Warrick Co, IN
Oran Earl
Susan
T Tollie b.1880 -
Wayne

TOOTHAKER

Ida May b.1866 - , , WI

TORBERGSON

Alfred Peter

TORKELSON

Mr
Rachel Christine
Randall Scott

TORRES

Tina Annette

TORREY

Ann b.1735 - Boston, Essex Co, MA

TOUCEY

Mr

TOWER

Blanche b.1845 - Waterville, Oneida Co, NY

TOWERS

Charis Daniele
Steven

TOWNE

Betty Louise
Golda Elva Jean
Harry Forest b.1904 - Canon City, Fremont Co, CO

TOWNER

Delia -
Simeon m.1803 -

TOWNSEND

Anna Frost b.1829 - East Bradford, Lancaster Co, PA
Barbara Mary
Bruce b.1916 -
Edward M b.1829 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Elizabeth b.1842 - , Chester Co, PA
Glen Ray b.1888 - Greenville, Montcalm Co, MI
Ingersoll Day
Janet b.1922 -
Renee Kay
Robert Cooper b.1867 -
Robert Cooper Jr b.1897 -
Ruth Elizabeth
Virginia Louise

TRACY

David Bruce
Harlow b.1888 -
Harriet
Lee
Linda
Lloyd
Megan Elizabeth
Michael
Paul
Robert
Robert Jr
Roger William

TRANTHAM

Ione Virginia

TRAPP

Lauren Larae

TRASK

Jeffrey Clinton

TRAYNOR

Mamie L (Schneider)

TREADWELL

Charles -
Charles Humphrey b.1902 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL
Robert -

TREAT

Lucy Sizer b.1823 - Holland Patent, Oneida Co, NY

TREMBLEY

Marc

TREMLETT

Stephen

TREMMER

Mary Edith

TRESHAM

Audrey Morgan
Benjamin Jasper
Jay Alan

TREUAULT

Samuel m.1867 -

TREVARTHEN

Catherine Irene b.1913 - Mohawk, Keweenaw Co, MI

TREY

Paul E

TRIEM

Valarie

TRIGG

Frances Adeline b.1905 -
Mary Lu

TRIMBLE

Marilyn

TRIPLETTE

Mary Anna Lindsay b.1855 - , , KY

TRIPP

Bessie
Bruce
Carlton
Ellsworth
Evelyn
Frank
George
Helen
Katherine
Leon
Mildred
Mitchell
Murray of Cohocton,NY b.1854 -


Surname List