Descendants of both John Hinman (VA, 1635) and Sgt. Edward Hinman (CT, 1650)

Name Index


To enter other sections:

You may find it helpful to use your browser's Find function (e.g., Ctrl-F) to look for names.

TRIVELPIECE

Edna Opal

TROESTER

Loren

TROMBLEY

Janet b.1933 -

TROVATO

Jean Ann

TROXEL

Richard E

TROY

Mary m.1893 -

TRUDEAU

Robert (Adopted by Irving Taylor)
Ronald

TRUE

Wanda

TRUEBLOOD

Ruth -

TRUEBSCHENK

Lori

TRUELL

David Dean

TRUEMAN

Bill
Daniel Russell
Joseph Scott
Patrick Robert

TRUESDELL

Mary (Widow Limbrick) m.1813 -

TRUITT

Dana

TRULOVE

Kim Lee

TRYON

Carmi
Carmi J b.1856 -
Frank

TUCK

Peter

TUCKER

Chloe Sabin -
Cody Alexander
James
Linda Sue
Luke Raymond
Mark Hinman
Sarah -
Walter Raymond b.1914 - Susquehanna, Susquehanna Co, PA

TUESBURG

Lawrence H m.1877 - , LaSalle Co, IL
Lawrence Wilbur b.1878 - , LaSalle Co, IL

TULLER

David
Frank C m.1896 - West Liberty, Jasper Co, NY
Lenore
Lucia Jane m.1858 -
Rose E

TULLY

Patricia Anne

TUNISON

Arvid Joseph b.1915 -
Audrey Jean
Beverly Adele
Florence Lucille b.1912 -
Holly
Jerry Joseph
Joe
Linda Diane
Melvin Clyde
Michael Joseph
Patricia Ann
Todd
Vicky Lynn

TUPPER

Karen
Max
Vickie

TURCOTT

Danielle Dawn

TURLEY

Cathy Lee
Deborah
Diana Renee
Donald W
Russell Dale
Russell Gene d.1954 -
Sheryl Lynn b.1952 -

TURNBALL

Phyllis Elizabeth b.1926 - Fort Frances, Ont, Canada

TURNER

???? -
Allen C b.1894 -
Allie
Aurelia -
Emma -
Frances
Franklin b.1806 -
James H m.1851 - Salem, Essex Co, MA
John
Lillie
Lucius -
Lucy Ann b.1823 -
Lydia Drury b.1822 -
Stephen C
Thomas R b.1865 -
Vern
Wallace b.1886 - , , NJ
William Arvil b.1914 - Sallesaw, Sequoyah Co, OK
William R m.1903 -

TURNEY

George M m.1856 - Greenbush, Sheboygan, WI

TURPIN

Eva Pearl b.1887 - Labette, Labette, KS

TUTTLE

Anna M m.1849 - Goshen, Litchfield Co, CT
Carl Edwin m.1903 - Cedar Rapids, Linn Co, IA
Jeanette Eliza b.1818 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Johnson b.1797 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Rebecca Jane
Rebecca Leigh
Sarah Elizabeth m.1870 - Berlin, Green Lake Co, WI
Susanna a.1763 -
Vernal Dudley

TVERBERG

Margaret Jeanne b.1930 - Grafton, Walsh Co, ND

TWAMLEY

Muriel Betty

TWEEDY

Hallie G b.1892 -

TWENTOR

Rebecca

TWICHELL

Horace Hinman b.1806 -
Samuel b.1775 - Derby, New Haven Co, CT
Willis b.1804 -

TWIG

Marshall Jr
Marshall

TWITCHEL

Amy m.1757 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT

TWITCHELL

Anne b.1741 - , , CT
Samuel m.1739 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT

TYLER

Alan Dexter b.1915 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co, CA
Arthur Wisner b.1891 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co, CA
Edmund m.1802 - Branford, New Haven Co, CT
Eva Mae b.1873 - Lamar, Barton, MO
Leslie Edwin b.1921 -
Lou Ann
Marcus Stickney b.1845 - Lockport, Niagara Co, NY
Marjorie Elizabeth
Natalie Gutterson b.1914 -
Ruth Ellen b.1917 -
Sally b.1809 -
Theresa Diane
Timothy Alan

TYNES

Nell b.1893 - Lodi, Marion Co, TX

UDELL

Ms m.1906 - Florence, , , Italy

UDY

Rae Ann

UEKI

Ritsuko

ULLERY

Mary Martha

ULLOM

Joseph Virgil II

ULRICH

Raymond Charles

UNDERWOOD

Van Wyck m.1851 -

UPHOFF

Cheryl Lee
Janet Anne
Jerel Jay
Karen Lynn
Walter C Jr

UPSON

William L m.1838 - Derby, Fairfield Co, CT

URBAN

Suzanne Joan

URBSTON

David
Frank

URIBE

Sylvia Anna

URQHART

Pat

URQUHART

Kraig Allen
Michael Hart
Paige Elizabeth

USHER

Victoria b.1864 -

USHKA

Catharine Ann

USTVEDT

Gail

UTASIEWSKI

Josephine Helen

UTLEY

Mr m.1843 -

UTTER

Thelma m.1923 - Walton, Delaware Co, NY

UTTERBACK

Albert Lee b.1865 -
Blatchley CAMPBELL W b.1832 -
Charles
Charles m.1892 -
Clarence d.1870 -
Dortha
Eva b.1856 -
Helen
Henry Eugene b.1875 -
Hester b.1861 -
Jennie b.1881 -
Jeter b.1872 -
Milton Towner b.1868 -
Nita b.1889 -
Oston
Thomas b.1858 -
Thomas Clark

VAETH

Donna Marie

VAIL

Theodore Frelinghuyson b.1836 - , , NJ

VALANCE

Hannah b.1741 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT

VALASSIS

Doreen

VALENTA

Lillian Camille

VALENTINE

Alma b.1864 -
Deane Beers
Dora Estelle b.1876 - , Switzerland Co, IN
Earnest Eugene III
Edith b.1872 -
Ernest Eugene b.1893 -
Ernest Eugene Jr b.1922 -
John A m.1859 -
Richard Deane
William Harrison m.1862 -

VALLADE

Anna Marie

VAN ALLEN

Candace Elaine

VAN ALSTYNE

Edwin L b.1872 -

VAN AMBURGH

Mr

VAN ANTWERP

Emma Bey b.1881 - Vermont, Fulton Co, IL

VAN ARSDALE

James Henry m.1872 -
Mary M

VAN BENSCHOTEN

Anatje b.1768 - Rhinebeck, Dutchess Co, NY
Katherine b.1864 - Newark, , NY

VAN BUSKIRK

Mary Margaret b.1884 - , OH

VAN CAMP

Susan m.1840 - , Franklin Co, IN

VAN CUREN

Rose Marie

VAN DER HEYDEN

Gertrude -

VAN DEUSEN

Mary Elina b.1851 - Prattsville, Greene Co, NY

VAN DUSEN

Edna A m.1910 -

VAN DUYNE

Linda Ruth

VAN DYKE

Diane
Lee

VAN GAASBECK

Ella Louise b.1860 - Cottage Grove, Dane Co, WI
Louis (Lewis) b.1824 - , , NY?

VAN JURA

Andrew Patrick
William Michael

VAN LEEUWEN

Earl Robert b.1893 - Saugatuck, Allegan Co, MI
Jean Lee

VAN METER

Jane m.1936 -

VAN NOTE

Laura b.1808 - Coxsackie, Columbia Co, NY

VAN RYN

Josette Monique

VAN SICKLE

Maggie m.1896 -

VAN VALKENBURG

John J m.1851 - North Chatham, Columbia Co, NY

VAN VLIET

Emma b.1858 -
Henry m.1856 -
Hoel Hinman b.1857 -

VAN WINKLE

Jennie m.1883 -

VAN ZANTEN

Wilhelmina Gertie

VANAUSDALE

Robert Clarence

VANCE

Ashley Kay
Bart Jason
Bonnie Lynn
Carol
DeMonte
Eryn Louise
James
Jane
Layne Clifford
Lowell Clifford
Lyle Clifford
Milo C
Robert
Scott
Stacy Lyn
Valerie
William

VANDENBERG

Gabrielle
Mark

VANDENBOSCH

Katie

VANDENBURGH

Charles -

VANDER LINDEN

Charles
Rachel Hartvigsen
Theodore Hartvigsen

VANDERHOFF

Ellen
Frank Newton
Lillian
Mary Ellen
Mrs Mary
William
William Elliott

VANDERHOOF

Anne
Darwin Erasmus b.1870 -
Dwain Erle
Erle Dar b.1908 -
Jeff David
Jeffrey William
Jon Eric
Kathy Jean b.1955 -
Laura -
Peter Alonzo b.1827 -
Ruth Ellen

VANDERVORT

Walter

VANDERWEELE

James

VANGELDER

Marion

VANKENNAN

Kathleen Grant

VANLANDINGHAM

Cyrus

VANNADA

Anna E m.1871 -

VANNEMAN

Ella E b.1866 - , Gloucester Co, NJ

VANNURDEN

Ms

VANORMAN

Isaac -

VANTASSEL

Leora

VASSAR

Albert Ellison b.1859 -
Carrie Elizabeth b.1868 - Poughkeepsie, Dutchess Co, NY
George Stone b.1863 - Poughkeepsie, Dutchess Co, NY
Hattie Gale b.1861 -
Helen Elizabeth b.1898 - Bainbridge, Chenango Co, NY
John Ellison Jr b.1867 - Oberlin, Lorain Co, OH
John Ellison b.1813 - Poughkeepsie, Dutchess Co, NY
Kitty Mane b.1860 - Salt Point
Walter Brownson b.1855 - Fishkill, Dutchess Co, NY

VASSEN

Michael
Schuyler

VAUGHAN

Evander R m.1857 - , Bradford Co, PA
Fred W
Marjorie Elizabeth
Rachel b.1896 - , , NH
Rebecca Franklin b.1836 - Wyalusing, Bradford Co, PA
Roy Clarence m.1909 - Schenectady, Schenectady Co, NY

VAUGHN

Abbie b.1833 -
Amelia b.1872 -
Barbara D
Boney
George A III
Lila Mason b.1876 -
Mr
Phoebe H
Susan P

VAUGHT

Cora Ethel b.1891 - , , IN
Sandra Kay
Thomas Judson b.1861 - Of Indiana
William Thomas b.1889 - , , IN

VEDDER

Helen b.1838 -

VEENENDALL

Lindsay
Logan
Roger

VEGA

Ruben

VEITCH

Jean Hope
John Chilton m.1908 - Oakland, Alameda Co, CA
Peter Ashcroft b.1908 -

VELA

Carlos

VELTE

Chad Roland
Elyse Marie
Liana Caroline

VELTHOEN

Joan Clair

VENOHR

Amanda Lyan
Gary Neil
Mitchell Craig

VENTRESS

Matilda b.1858 -

VER PLANK

Alice Mary -

VEROZZESE

Alison Nicole
Catherine Amanda
Heather
James

VERRILL

Dale
Jeri Sue
Karl Donald
Kenneth
Teri Lou

VERT

Edmund J -

VETTESE

Anthony J
Michele Lea
Nicholas Anthony

VICE

Noreen Marie

VICORY

Mary Etta b.1856 - Butler, MI

VILLAFANE

Alec
Andrea
Anthony
Isabello

VINCEGARA

Tara

VINCENT

Brent Eugene
Cheri Renee
Eloise -
Emeline b.1854 - , , IN
Gay Lynn
George
Griffith Lee
Jan Elizabeth b.1954 - Marion, Marion Co, OH
Jubal b.1834 - , , KY
Kenneth Eugene
Louisa b.1856 - , , IN
Mary b.1858 - , , IN
Ronald

VINTILO

Mary Joann
Theodore John Jr

VIOLA

Eugenia Angelina

VIRGUS

Archie

VITALES

Emanuel

VIZUET

Anne Marie

VLOCK

Andrea Kay

VOGEL

Janis

VOGT

Henrietta

VOLK

Lori

VOLLENVEIDER

Joseph

VOLZ

Jennifer Lynn
Neal Eugene
Sarah Dianne

VON DELAURI

Edward

VON SCHROEPPEL

Marie Eugenie m.1827 - , New York Co, NY

VORDERMAN

Albert C b.1881 - Akron, Summit, OH
Andrew F b.1873 - Akron, Summit, OH
Andrew M b.1839 - , , , Switzerland
Charles b.1870 - Akron, Summit, OH
Fannie P b.1884 - Akron, Summit, OH
Frank Carmi b.1879 - Akron, Summit, OH
James G b.1883 - Akron, Summit, OH
John b.1865 - Akron, Summit, OH
Julia E b.1875 - Akron, Summit, OH
Kent b.1880 - prob Akron, Summit, OH
Mary D b.1861 - Akron, Summit, OH
William b.1868 - Akron, Summit, OH

VORE

David Lawrence
Dorothy May
Lawrence Eldred
Rock Allen
Scott Eldred
Timothy Lee

VOSS

Chester Gene
Etta Jane
Jack Harold b.1925 - Near Densmore, Norton Co, KS
Janet Kay
Martin Jack b.1955 - Logan, Phillips Co, KS
Peter Chester b.1897 - Nr Densmore, Norton Co, KS
Robert Lee
Robin Lisa

VOTE

Clara Belle
Clara Margrette
Clayson W b.1907 -
Clinton b.1906 -
David
Delmar John b.1885 -
Elizabeth Helen
Erin Elizabeth
Glen Washburn
Haley b.1904 -
Helen
Henry Harmon b.1918 -
Janet Allene
Jason
John Allen
John Nolan
Jonathan
Karen
Kelly
Leslie Suzanne
Lindsey
Loretta
Marion
Marion Clifford b.1881 -
Marion Paul
Marion Perigo b.1912 -
Nancy
Neva Marie
Ruth b.1889 -
Samantha
Virginia

VOUGHT

Ashley Marie
Jeffrey Sheldon
Rodney
Trista Renee

VOVIARD

Ceillia

VUYLSTEKE

Beverly Susan
Cheryl Ann
Clarence Omar
Fred Joseph
Hollis Tip
Martha Alice
Mary Elizabeth
Norman Omar

WADDELL

Alexander Kellogg
Elizabeth Anne
Jessica Grace
Katherine Roman
Scott

WADE

Allen
Anita
Arthur Chester
Bertram L b.1891 - Kimball Twp, , MN
Bessie b.1878 - , , IL
Betty
Carrie
Catherine
Charlene
Charles
Charles
Charles
Charles Henry Sr b.1860 - Shakopee, , MN
Charles Henry Jr b.1899 - Hector, , MN
Dale
Daniel
David -
David b.1797 - Union Twp, , NJ
David Edwin
Deanna
Debra Rose
Debra Rose
Delores Arlene
Delores Arlene
Edward -
Elias -
Ester Lillian
Frances
Frank b.1866 -
Gerald Ray
Gerald Ray
Gertrude
Gertrude Virginia b.1905 -
Glenda
Gregory
Hannah -
Hannah -
Harold b.1914 -
Henrietta Thompson b.1803 - , Essex Co, NJ
Issas -
Ivan
Ivan George Quentin
Jack
James b.1730 - Connecticut Farms, Essex Co, NJ
James
James Edwin Sr b.1932 - Birch Tree..MO
James Edwin Sr b.1932 - Birch Tree..MO
James Edwin Jr
James Edwin Jr
James W Jr. -
James Wheeler b.1760 - Connecticut Farms, Essex Co, NJ
Jennifer
Joan b.1922 - Escondido, San Diego Co, CA
Jonas -
Judith Ann
Judith Ann
Julia -
Julia Mabel
Julio -
Karen
Kathy
Leigh Frederick
Leigh Harris
Louise
Mary Kay
Mary Susan
Maryetta
Melissa
Nehemiah -
Olive
Oscar
Pauline
Peggy -
Phebe -
Robert -
Robert
Robert Dwight b.1895 - Kimball Twp, , MN
Robert Henry b.1830 - Union Twp, , NJ
Roberta
Roger
Rosie
Sandra
Sarah -
Sarah -
Sherry
Sidney b.1917 -
Sydney Jeane
Terry
Theresa
Uzul b.1768 -
Wanda
Warren Wesley b.1915 -
Wayne William
William -
William Frederick b.1863 - Shakapee, Scott Co, MN

WAFUL

Irena m.1834 -

WAGGONER

Buford
Carrie
Charles W b.1889 - , , TX
child
child d.1910 -
child d.1910 -
child d.1910 -
child d.1910 -
Daniel Nelson b.1887 - , , TX
Daniel Nelson b.1865 - , , IN
Ella Viola b.1909 -
Frank
Hubert
Jack
Jasper b.1840 - , , IN
Jeremiah B b.1837 -
Jeremiah J b.1870 - , , IN
Leah
Lena b.1893 - , , TX
Lloyd
Margie b.1894 - , , TX
Mary Rachel b.1860 - , , IN
May b.1890 - , , TX
Mrs Mattie A b.1871 - , , TX
Noah d.1910 -
Noah Isaac b.1863 - , , IN
Rennard b.1884 - , , TX
Shirley
Ted
Wilbur D
Woodrow

WAGNER

Charles b.1848 - Bavaria, Germany
Debra Patricia
Dora b.1879 - , , IN
Gladys Alene
Jeffrey Michael
Jennifer Sue
Michael B
Morton
Oscar
Piny May b.1878 - , , IN
Thomas
Tracy

WAHLERT

Chad Michael
David L

WAID

John

WAIT

Alice b.1877 - prob Hallock, Peoria, IL
Allen Marion b.1885 - prob Hallock, Peoria, IL
Ambrose Marcellus b.1851 - Mt. Upton, , NY
Bertrand b.1880 - prob Hallock, Peoria, IL
Dorothy
Gertrude b.1894 - prob Hallock, Peoria, IL
Grace Augusta b.1886 - prob Hallock, Peoria, IL
Julia Eva b.1884 - prob Hallock, Peoria, IL
Myra b.1881 - prob Hallock, Peoria, IL
Robert Sargent b.1890 - prob Hallock, Peoria, IL
Ruth

WAITE

George Washington b.1851 -
Tessa Pearl b.1890 -
Willet Clayton

WAKE

Larry

WAKELEY

Mr -
Sarah b.1755 -
Theron -

WAKLEY

Sandra May

WALBURGER

Arlene
Charles Samuel
Chester Rodney
Danny H

WALD

Joan Abigail

WALDRON

Eudora Alsada b.1859 - , Dane Co, WI
Fred d.1920 - , , OR
Halsay P b.1861 - , , WI
Jacob b.1832 - , , , Canada
Jacob Grant b.1868 -
Julia b.1875 -
Margaret b.1868 -
Mrs Fred

WALDROP

Barbara June
James b.1910 - Peacock, Stonewall Co, TX
Margaret Effie
Marilyn Agnes

WALDROUP

Rebecca

WALKER

????
Alice b.1857 -
Amarilla b.1857 -
Carolyn Janet
Dorothy Ann d.1963 -
George b.1871 - Prob. Brighton Twp.
Grace
Helen Mary
Ida Jane b.1862 -
Jamond H
Jean
Martha b.1873 - Van Buren Co., IA?
Mary Eliza b.1856 - Cramahe Twp.
Mills
Nancy E b.1803 -
Phebe Sophia b.1821 - So Trenton, Oneida Co, NY
Robert b.1828 - , , England
Ron
Thomas
William -

WALL

Evelyn
Mary Emma b.1856 - Swinden, Near London, , England
Rose Ellen b.1860 - , , England

WALLACE

Bobby
Carl
Dana Louise
David Anthony
Derek Robert
Donovan David
Mildred A
Millard E
Mr
Rosemay
Shannon Louise

WALLER

Jennifer Ann
Jerusha b.1785 - Roxbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Norman

WALLEY

Clara Louise
William C b.1878 - , Grundy Co, IL

WALLIN

Bruce Guy

WALLING

Donald Brian
Donald Brian (R)
Donald Howard
Jennifer Amy
Nicholas Brian

WALLS

Bertha Helen
Kathleen Diane
Mr
Regena

WALSH

Barbara Jean
Dorothy Elnore

WALT

Donald
Gwendolynne
Jennifer
Robert Gordon

WALTER

Carol Ann
Marilyn L
Mary Margaret

WALTERS

Amanda Lee
Angela Kay
Angela Marie
Betty Lou
Christopher
Christopher David Jr
Christopher David
Clarence F b.1905 - Barryton, Mecosta Co, MI
Cynthia Ellen
Jamie Keith
Jeannie
Jennifer Elizabeth
Jennine Michele (twin)
Jillian Janelle (twin)
Keith Allen
Kelli Jean
Lonnie Bert
Mark Edward
Michael
Michael Monroe
Reva Joy
Robert
Roland Fay
Sarah Marie
Tammy Ann
Tiffany Marie
William Bert
William David Lee

WALTH

Marlene Faye

WALTON

Jaonn
Laura Lee
Marvin
Teresa Ann
Wendy Lynn

WALTZ

Alexa Anne
Megan Ryan
Robert Reading

WARBURTON

Russell William

WARD

Almeron Francis b.1820 -
Annabel b.1876 -
Arthur
Barbara
Caroline -
Charles A m.1875 - Battle Creek, Calhoun Co, MI
Denver
Elizabeth b.1708 -
Ellen -
Eugene -
Fanny -
Frances Ophelia b.1844 -
Frederick b.1829 - Roxbury, CT
George Washington b.1846 - Brockport, Monroe Co, NY
Henry Almeron b.1855 - Brockport, Monroe Co, NY
Husb.to MinnieBrintnell, Unknown
Jack
Jackie
James H m.1825 -
Joan Claudia
Linda Leigh
Lulu Mae b.1878 -
Marjorie
Mary -
Maxine
Ralph Thatcher b.1851 - Brockport, Monroe Co, NY
Rebecca b.1802 - Middlefield, Hampshire Co, MA
Sarah -

WARDELL

Esther Adeline b.1850 - , Rock Co, WI

WARENDORP

Fred
Howard
John -
Martin

WARING

Janet

WARNER

Alice L b.1844 - South Britain, New Haven Co, CT
Allyn -
Asahel b.1756 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Benjamin III -
Benjamin Jr b.1739 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Benjamin b.1709 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Daniel b.1741 - Roxbury, Litchfield Co, CT
David b.1799 -
David b.1758 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Eleanor Genieve b.1921 - Mohawk, Herkimer Co, NY
Elizabeth b.1754 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Frank b.1853 - South Britain, New Haven Co, CT
Hannah b.1737 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Harriet A b.1849 - South Britain, New Haven Co, CT
John b.1745 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
John m.1735 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Justin Hobart
Lucy E b.1882 - Warner's Lake, , NY
Lulu b.1888 -
Mary A b.1846 - South Britain, New Haven Co, CT
Mary Louise
Noadiah m.1843 - Oxford Tsp, New Haven Co, CT
Rebecca -
Reuben b.1750 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Rhoda b.1768 -
Sally Mariah b.1800 - Salem, , CT
Sarah Welles b.1827 - Athens, Bradford Co, PA
Seth b.1743 - Roxbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Seth Jr b.1777 - Bennington, , VT
Silence -
Tamara b.1762 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT

WARNKE

Ida (Wid Boettcher) b.1870 - Olive Branch, Lancaster Co, NE

WARREN

(daughter) -
(Weltha) Melissa b.1837 - , , NY
Aaron b.1803 - Augusta, Oneida Co, NY
Abner M b.1799 - Cazanovia, Madison Co, NY
Adelbert b.1841 -
Agnes
Benjamin b.1824 - Prob Stockbridge, Madison Co, NY
Benjamin b.1805 - Stockbridge, Madison Co, NY
Charles Douglas
Charles Ray
Debra Ann
Elsie b.1831 -
Emmaline (Ann Emmaline) b.1815 - Stockbridge, Madison Co, NY
Eugene -
Frances Emma b.1840 - Trenton Falls, Oneida Co, NY
Francis Jane b.1821 - Stockbridge, Madison Co, NY
Helen -
Helen Louise b.1840 - Stockbridge, Madison Co, NY
Hinman Mosher b.1810 - Stockbridge, Madison Co, NY
Hiram Jr b.1833 - Stockbridge, Madison Co, NY
Hiram b.1808 - Stockbridge, Madison Co, NY
Jay -
John b.1774 - , , MA
John Jr b.1799 - Stockbridge, Madison Co, NY
Kathleen Louise
Lealdus Newell b.1830 - Stockbridge, Madison Co, NY
Lucy A b.1836 -
Mary b.1826 - Stockbridge, Madison Co, NY
Mary Minerva (Molly) b.1843 - Trenton, Oneida Co, NY
Mrs Adelbert -
Nellie -
Orris Hubert b.1838 - Stockbridge, Madison Co, NY
Susannah b.1792 - Derby, New Haven Co, CT
Theresa

WARRINGTON

Kate (Kaufman)
Laura b.1878 - , Gloucester Co, NJ
Thomas b.1710 -

WARWICK

Cathy

WASHBURN

Clara
Lorena Arda b.1911 - Ceres Twp, Allegany Co, NY
Mary b.1749 -

WASSER

Michael

WATERHOUSE

Britney Marie
Charles Kelly
Jann Frank
Rutledge Neely

WATERMAN

Andie Kathleen
Everett Thomas
Jane -
Laura b.1833 -
Michael
Rebecca Brantley
Robert S
Stephen Hull
Winthrop Duncan m.1951 - San Diego, San Diego Co, CA

WATERS

Kelly
Kristine
Maude -
Stephen

WATKINS

Betty Jean
Bonnie Lou
Carl
Carlene Ann
Euretta b.1848 - Pb Trenton, Oneida Co, NY
James Neal b.1947 - Portland, Multnomah Co, OR
Ralph Garvin b.1914 -
Rebecca Ann

WATLEY

John -

WATROS

Martha S m.1848 -

WATSON

Aldwyn Harris m.1968 - Crystal, Montcalm Co, MI
Burt
Catherine b.1815 -
Dudley m.1814 - Middleport, Niagara Co, NY
Harry Fearnlee b.1872 - Redwood Falls, Minnesota
Helen M -
Howard
Jennie Elizabeth b.1920 - Burlington Flats, Otsego Co, NY
Joni Lin
Mary m.1856 - , Accomack Co, VA
Ralph M b.1905 -
Ruth Marjorie
Wilfred W b.1906 -

WATTERS

Versa Elizabeth b.1889 - Near Kinderhook, MI

WATTERSON

Sherry

WATTLES

Eunice b.1803 -

WATTS

John m.1906 -

WAUGH

Diane Marie b.1945 - Clinton, Clinton Co, IA

WAY

Mary (wid Wentworth) b.1765 - Bethlehem, Litchfield Co, CT
Susan Kay m.1855 - , Spencer Co, IN

WEATHERBEE

Ethel -

WEATHERLY

Donna Rae Stanton
Minnie J b.1878 - , , IN

WEATHERS

Malcolm Houston III
Malcolm IV

WEAVER

Elmer b.1904 - , , MO
Judy Elizabeth
Lavesta Mae
Lucy E
Mary Ann -

WEBB

Constant m.1802 -
Dawna Marie
Rosetta b.1882 - NJ

WEBBER

Blanche May b.1912 - Edgar Springs, Phelps, MO
Chandler Verlin b.1906 -
Charles Alonzo b.1900 - , Phelps, MO, US
Ernest John
George Arthur b.1904 -
Henry Harrison b.1854 - , , MO
Mary Ellen
William H. b.1910 -

WEBER

Anna Claire -
Anna Claire (R) -
Joseph Hugh
Julia b.1865 -
Ruth Pauline

WEBSTER

????
Donna
Marion
Max b.1889 -
Michael

WECK

Clinton Daniel
Jodie Elizabeth
Karen Yvonne
Rodney Patrick
Rodney Wayne
Sharon Lee
Wayne Byron

WEED

Maria E b.1820 - , , CT

WEEKS

Martha Irene
Mary Ann
Ralph

WEEMS

Daniel Christopher
David Carrol

WEET

Ms -

WEGNER

Donald James
John Allen
Michael James
Michele Lee

WEHN

John Herbert m.1908 -

WEICK

Hedwig Josephine b.1888 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

WEIDELL

Harold Stuart

WEIGHT

Sherry

WEING

Claudia

WEINKERTZ

Mary

WEINMASTER

Ron

WEISBROD

Jerry
Unknown

WEISENBURGER

Alan John
Alicia Jane
Gary John
James Glenn
John b.1914 - Bismarck, Burleigh, ND
Karen Jeanne
Rachel Karen
Steven Carl

WEISHAN

Theora

WEISS

Christopher Myron
Daniel David
Gerald
James Howard
James Howard Jr
Lisbeth Ann
Sheila Kay
Wesley
William Frederick

WELCH

Beverly Susan
Cheryl Ann
Ethel Pearl b.1888 -
James John
James John Jr
Patricia Ann
Susan m.1803 -
Will

WELDON

Mary m.1825 - Goshen, Litchfield Co, CT

WELLER

Effie C b.1870 - Parishville, St Lawrence Co, NY

WELLES

Elizabeth m.1765 - Durham, Middlesex Co, CT
Rhoda m.1769 -

WELLS

Alta m.1910 - , Pb Eastland Co, TX
Amanda b.1830 -
Frederick Dewitt
Julia Clara
Kathleen Marie
Mary m.1838 - Huntington, Fairfield Co, CT
Oliver Jaggar b.1845 - Brooklyn, Kings Co, NY
Oscar d.1905 -

WELTON

Calla May b.1887 -

WELTY

Judith Earlene

WENDELL

George
Helen Francis
Luida
Marjorie

WENDT

Brandon James
Diana L
Jessica Ruth
Keith Edward
Meagan Dawn

WENGER

Magdalene
Ronald Roy\Ray

WENZL

Fay A
J Ralph Sr b.1898 -
Jay Ralph Jr

WERNER

Ida
Nancy Jean

WESCOTT

Dayne E m.1875 -
Rhoba -

WESSELLS

Catherine m.1833 - , Accomack Co, VA

WEST

Ashbel b.1811 -
Azel b.1766 - Bozrahville, New London Co, CT
Clifford B b.1907 - Ellicottville, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Elias b.1796 -
Eveline b.1807 -
Fanny b.1794 -
Frank b.1879 - Freedom, , NY
James b.1798 -
Marguerite Irwin
Melissa b.1800 -
Sarah

WESTERFIELD

David
Roy

WESTERGREN

Daniel
Marc Daniel
Melinda Maye
Melissa Marie


Surname List