Descendants of both John Hinman (VA, 1635) and Sgt. Edward Hinman (CT, 1650)

Name Index


To enter other sections:

You may find it helpful to use your browser's Find function (e.g., Ctrl-F) to look for names.

WESTERHOUSE

Ms m.1903 - , , MT

WESTLAKE

Mary E b.1828 - , , OH

WESTON

Thelma Arlene b.1935 -

WESTOVER

Amy Marie
Calvin Dwight

WESTWATER

Laura Snow

WEYANT

Teri

WEYCKER

Mr

WHALEY

Burnett b.1835 -

WHALON

Edward
Megan
Michael
Steven

WHEATLEY

Ashley
Bernard
Carolyn
Edward
Edward F
Robert P
Sam

WHEELAND

Carl
Dravan Walker
Nevin Steel

WHEELER

Ann b.1830 -
Asner
Betsey b.1820 -
Charles -
Charles
Charles Thompson b.1866 -
Clara
Clarence John b.1864 - Oshkosh, Winnebago Co., Wisconsin
Clifford
David
Edward Collister b.1853 - New York
Effie Rose b.1868 - South Vineland, Cumberland Co., New Jersey
Eliza b.1812 -
Elizabeth
Elizabeth (R)
Elmer Moses b.1855 - Oshkosh, Winnebago Co., Wisconsin
Elonzo S b.1813 - , NY, NY
Erma B b.1887 -
Eunice b.1811 - Ellisburg, Jefferson Co, NY
Franklin E b.1871 - , , IL
Frederick b.1833 - Northampton, England
Frederick Freeman b.1859 - Oshkosh, Winnebago Co, WI
Frederick Hinman b.1882 -
George Jr
George Luther b.1864 -
Harriet b.1869 - Cobden, , IL
Hattie
Jane E m.1875 - Danbury, Fairfield Co, CT
John Collister b.1828 - Augusta, Oneida Co., New York
Jonathan E b.1826 - , NY, NY
Justus
Kalob
Katherine
L E -
Laurella b.1833 - , , CT
Louise b.1882 - , , IA
Lydia Bachelor b.1819 - Lisle, Broome Co, NY
Lynn (Step-dau)
Marcia M m.1855 - Middlebury, New Haven Co, CT
Marion b.1824 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1862 - Oshkosh, Winnebago Co., Wisconsin
Maybelle
Melissa
Melody
Merit b.1816 -
Milton Irving b.1874 - South Vineland, Cumberland Co., New Jersey
Moses Collister b.1800 - , , CT
Mr -
Ms b.1750 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Nathan b.1814 - , , CT
Nellie
Ralph LeRoy b.1840 - Avon, Hartford Co, CT
Ruth
Samuel b.1828 - , , CT
Samuel m.1811 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Sarah -
Sarah m.1796 - Bethlehem, Litchfield Co, CT
Sarah E b.1822 - , , CT
Seth m.1767 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Seth Noble b.1772 - prob Woburn, Middlesex Co, MA
Seth Noble b.1770 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Silvester A b.1828 - Huntington, Fairfield Co, CT
Susan (Wid Scott) m.1806 -

WHETSTONE

Dale

WHILDEN

Brenda Lynn

WHITACRE

Alex V
Kate Anne
Matthew Hinman

WHITBECK

John Elmore

WHITCOMB

Iva Lulu
Sarah Hosley b.1816 - Hancock, Hillsboro Co, NH

WHITE

???? -
???? -
Alice Alberta -
Andrew Philip
Betty Jean b.1930 - Bend, Deschutes Co, OR
Bruce C b.1859 -
Callan Elizabeth
Carrie
Catherine Cornelia b.1742 - Salisbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Catherine Vaughn b.1854 -
Deborah-Lee
Earl
Edna b.1884 -
Elva Julia b.1887 -
Esther LaVergne b.1895 - Walton, Delaware Co, NY
Frances Searle
Geraldine Kay
Howard Keith
Jill Jean
John Warren m.1861 - Farm Ridge, LaSalle Co, IL
Julianna
Keith Douglas
Lee Edward
Lenore Veronia
Margaret Ellen b.1893 - Walton, Delaware Co, NY
Mary Jane b.1853 - Farmington, Davis Co, UT
Mr -
Nellie Elizabeth
Nettie b.1885 -
Patsy Lou
Robert D
Sharon
Susan Louise m.1865 -
Thomas P m.1828 -
Walter b.1901 - Fairplay, Polk Co, MO
Warren J.
Wendy Jean
Wilma C. b.1921 - Springfield, OH

WHITEHEAD

Elisha Paxton b.1846 - , , IN
Grace Madeline b.1886 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL
Jesse b.1884 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL
Mary Brewster b.1876 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL
Rebecca McClure b.1878 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL
Virginia Laflin b.1890 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL

WHITEHOUSE

Bettie Annis

WHITEMAN

Rena
Winifred

WHITFIELD

Aaron Taylor
Amanda
Benjamin Allen
Betty Marie
Carlyle
Courtney Ann
Evelyn Tresia
Frank Craig
George Hinman b.1898 - Lanark, Carroll Co, IL
Ida Eleanor
James William b.1875 - Bradford, , England
Jasmine Lela
Kriesten Elizabeth
LaVonne Marie
Lisa Ruth
Michael Raymond
Mrs George
Nancy Lee
Ralph
Raymond b.1903 - Big Timber, Sweet Grass Co, MT
Raymond Charles b.1928 - Pe Ell, Lewis Co, WA
Richard Steven
Sandra Marie
Sherman Harold
Stephanie Ann
William Lloyd
William Lloyd b.1902 - Big Timber, Sweet Grass Co, MT

WHITING

Arthur Bruce b.1868 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Francis Holland Nicol m.1865 -
Francis Holland Nicol (R) m.1865 -
John Longstreth b.1866 - New York City, New York Co, NY

WHITLOCK

Sarah Ann b.1811 - Redding, Fairfield Co, CT

WHITMAN

Reginald b.1920 -
Reginald Langworthy b.1892 -

WHITMER

Bird Ephraim b.1875 -
Deana
Elizabeth
Elmer Lloyd b.1912 -
Mary

WHITMORE

Luther J b.1886 - , Botetourt Co, VA
Virginia May

WHITNEY

Alice Maude b.1890 - Concord, MA
Elizabeth Jane b.1862 -
Emeline B b.1841 - , , VT
Enos Jesse b.1903 -
Faith Canfield
Frederick Lloyd
Greg
Joetta Ruth
Karen
Lydia b.1781 -
Lynn
Mack (twin)
Marion Galon
Mark (twin)
Mary A b.1860 -
Melinda Gay
Randy
Richard
Richard Robert
Shawn
Susan

WHITSON

Bud -
Della b.1888 -
Ellen b.1864 - , , TX
Leola Mae

WHITTAKER

Katherine Louise

WHITTEMORE

Albertina b.1843 - St. Louis, Ind. City, MO

WHITTENBERG

Michelle Ann
Thomas

WHITTINGHILL

Mandana b.1872 -

WHITTLE

Louise b.1825 - , , England

WHOLIHAN

Catherine b.1869 - , , NY

WICKHAM

(son) -
Dorothy Jean
Ella Jeanette -
Hattie Ann b.1876 - , , MN
Ransley m.1811 - West Stockbridge, Berkshire Co, MA
Truman Judson -

WICKING

Harriett A b.1835 - , , England

WIDGER

Jesse T b.1866 - Van Buren Co., IA

WIDNER

Cecil Perry

WIEGA

Leo

WIGGILL

Derrah Bybee

WIGLEY

Florence Mildred b.1893 -

WIKEL

Cornelia b.1836 - Amanda, Ross Co, OH

WIKKEN

Janice

WILBUR

Nellie E b.1855 - Peach Orchard, , KY

WILBY

Joseph H -

WILCOX

Amy b.1806 - Wysox, Bradford Co, PA
Annice
Arvilla Belle b.1874 - Fremont Centre, Sullivan Co, NY
Charles Alvin b.1889 -
Desire b.1787 -
Fana Louisa b.1816 - , , PA
Harriet -
Henry -
Howard Holmes
James Henry
Kale
Kenneth A
Marion Cedric b.1909 -
Martin Lynn
Mary Susan
Norman Charles
Rowland -
Sheffield Jr b.1782 - Providence, Providence Co, RI
Sophronia Delight -
Wells -

WILDE

Brock
Chelsie
Jesse
Lacey
Natalie
Stephanie

WILDER

Edna Hinman
John Chandler Jr b.1849 -
Mary P b.1818 -

WILDMAN

Katharine Jane
Polly m.1806 - Washington, Litchfield Co, CT
Richard Frederick
Robert A b.1913 -
Robert James

WILDT

Craig Allen
Gary

WILES

Jim
Nellie Frances b.1868 -
William H m.1866 -
Winnie Hinman b.1867 -

WILEY

Marian b.1894 - Beardsley, Big Stone Co, MN

WILFONG

Artie

WILHITE

Patricia Ann

WILKERSON

Lorraine Cynthia

WILKES

Sandra Kay

WILKINSON

Mr
Vera Beaumont

WILL

Theodore R b.1888 - Josephrich, Germany

WILLDEN

Lois Geraldine

WILLER

[Unknown] -
Edith
Ethel
Norton
Raymond
Rena

WILLET

Rhonda Jean

WILLEY

David P -

WILLIAMS

Ada Cornelia b.1858 - , , NJ
Alan Paul
Alice Frazer
Alma Elizabeth b.1865 - Oxford Tsp, New Haven Co, CT
Angela Marie
Ann Cynthia
Annette Sue
Anthony Wilson
Arvid Alanson b.1922 - Forest Grove, Washington Co, OR
Ashley Marie
Barbara Jean
Benjamin Alan
Bert
Bert -
Beth Ann
Beth Ann
Bruce Ray
Charlotte b.1818 - Orange, NJ
Cherie Sue
Cindy Maybell
Clarence m.1896 - Genesee, Genesee Co, MI
Connie Mae
Corliss Marie
Craig Michael
Darrin Coleman
David Ray
Diane Elaine
Dorthy Olive b.1911 - Flora, Clay, IL
Douglas
Eddie Elbert b.1889 - Coral Hill, Barren Co, KY
Edith
Edna Maybell
Edward Hinman
Edward Hinman Jr
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth Anne
Elizabeth Louise
Elizabeth Park
Ellen
Eric Jay
Erin Elizabeth
Ernest
Ernest Jay
Ethel
Eva Fern
Frank
George Cole Jr
George Cole b.1895 - Williams Canyon, Yamhill Co, OR
Gerard R
Gerard R Jr
Gordon Ryerson III
Gordon Ryerson Jr
Grace John b.1889 - Freeland, Clear Creek Co, CO
Gracie (Wid Shackleford m.1901 - , Dallas Co, TX
H H
Herbert
Horace Haywood
Hupert Erwin b.1899 -
Isabella P b.1826 - Kentucky
Jacynda Elise
James Allen
James Patrick
Jane Marie b.1969 - Moorhead, Minnesota
Janet Ann
Jennie Sue
Jimmy Ray
Joel James
John Gordon
John Paul Jr
John Paul
Joshua Ian Matthew
Justin Keelan
Kenneth
Kermit Arvel b.1914 -
Kimber Lea
Kimberley Anne
Kurt Loren
Laci Lee
Lawrence
Levi Ivan b.1923 - Jerome, , MO
Lisa Diane
Loni Jean
Loran Ben
Lorene
Lucy Parmalee
Marcella
Marcia Ann
Marcia Lynne
Margaret Ann
Marie Ann b.1921 - Of Illinois
Mark Reginald
Mary Catherine b.1973 - , , IL
Mary Ella b.1888 - Ranger, Eastland Co, TX
Mary Jo b.1937 - Of Illinois
Michelle Renee
Nancy Grant
Nancy Jolene
Nettie P b.1870 -
Nora Lee
Pamela Jo
Patricia Ann
Pierpont Elliot b.1901 -
Ray
Richard Craig b.1944 - Everett, Snohomish Co, WA
Richard Dalton
Robert Gordon
Robert J m.1894 -
Robin Lynn b.1982 -
Rose d.1968 -
Roy Frank III
Roy Frank II
Ruth Eloise
Ryan Nathaniel James
Sally Marie
Samuel Parmalee III
Sandra Lee
Sarah A b.1859 - , , OH
Sarah Kay
Scott Allan
Sharon
Stanton L b.1906 -
Steven
Steven Arthur
Sue Ellen
Susan -
Thomas
Tony Wilson
Vickki Jean
Vinus Wilson Jr
Vinus Wilson
Viola Mae
Wayne
William Charles
William Griffith
William Raymond
William Vernon

WILLIAMSON

Alvan
Matilda Thomas
Thomas T

WILLIARD

James
Tammy Lynn
Wendy Sue

WILLIS

(Mrs George Parke) -
(Mrs Jewel Adams)
(Mrs Philip Reis) -
(Mrs W Halliwell)
Basil U b.1895 - , , IN
Ellen
Henry W b.1846 -
Herbert D b.1901 - , , IN
Hollis H -
James C -
Lucy A b.1875 - , , IN
Nancy A b.1878 - , , IN
P H -
William Gaston b.1870 -

WILLITS

Florence -

WILLS

Brie Ann
Mark Andrew
Matthew John

WILMOT

Alice Victoria m.1883 - Northhampton, Hampshire Co, MA
Cordelia J b.1830 -

WILSON

Agnes widow Fuller -
Alice May m.1891 -
Alice Taylor b.1878 - Alliston, Ontario, Canada
Ambrose b.1859 - , , IL
Amos b.1838 -
Bruce
Bruce Lee
Calvin J b.1860 -
Carrie Ellene
Charles Sherman b.1847 - Derby, Orleans Co, VT
Dalton b.1872 -
David
David St Clair
Ernest E b.1896 -
Fay
Frances Elaine
Gladys Irene
Grace Leonie b.1904 -
Guy E
Helen Marjorie
Hellen -
Howard (twin) b.1902 -
Hurley
Ira b.1867 - , , IL
Jane Maria b.1819 -
Jason H b.1849 - Derby, Orleans Co, VT
Jody
John
John m.1799 -
John Lincklaen -
John Mose m.1884 -
Julie Beth
Lewis m.1844 - Holland, Orleans Co, VT
Lisa Jane
Lynn (twin) b.1902 -
Madeline
Margaret -
Martin
Mary b.1873 -
Mary Jane
Maude E b.1881 -
Nancy -
Nannie L b.1856 - , , PA
Nellie m.1879 -
Phyllis Louise
Polly -
Ralph b.1904 -
Ralph Johnston b.1890 - Heuvelton, St Lawrence Co, NY
Renee Beth
Richard Clark
Sara Elizabeth
Sheldon Ray
Steven Ray
Taffy Sue
Thomas
Thomas Arthur
Thomas Herman b.1905 - EWinslow, AZ
Vicki Lee
Wallace Delos b.1857 -

WINCHELL

Alvord E -

WINCHESTER

Amelia Dopkins
Edward Douglas
Timothy

WINDLE

Arthur Don b.1878 -
Helen Beecher
Ruth Elizabeth

WINDRATH

Nancy Elsbeth

WING

Bertha Patricia
Diana M
Helen H
Henry VanDuzer d.1983 -
John Daniel II b.1890 -
John Daniel b.1834 - Near Ellenville, Ulster Co, NY
John Morgan b.1860 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Louis Stuart Jr b.1893 -
Louis Stuart b.1864 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Marion b.1869 -
Morgan Jr
Morgan b.1886 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Stuart Bryce

WINGET

Charissa

WINK

Albert Martin
Albert Morton
Barbara Joan

WINKELHAKE

Gwen Nancy

WINNIE

Nancy Ann

WINSHIP

Louis m.1830 -
Luther -
Margaret -

WINTERS

Eleanor d.1900 -
Harrison b.1849 -
James -
Lisa Margaret
Mary b.1807 -
Matthew b.1812 -
Milton b.1816 -
Thomas

WINTON

Clotilda b.1806 - Butternuts, Otsego Co, NY
George -
Samuel m.1800 - Catherine, Schuyler Co, NY

WIRT

Dennis Delance
Greogry Alan
Henry Delance
Thomas David

WIRTH

Mae -

WISE

Sarah b.1730 -

WISEMAN

Alpha Jean
James Jr b.1888 - Elliott, Montgomery Co, IA
Margaret May

WISK

Harriett

WISNER

(daughter) b.1842 - , , IL
Amanda Frances b.1834 - Warwick, Orange, NY
Angeline b.1828 -
Francis J b.1846 - Bolivia, Christian, IL
George W b.1833 - Warwick, Orange, NY
Jechuthan H b.1831 - , , MI
Lydia E b.1849 - Batavia, Kane, IL
Mary Ann b.1838 - Warwick, Orange, NY
Montgomery L b.1839 - Warwick, Orange, NY
Morgan L b.1805 -
Ruben F b.1844 - Bolivia, Christian, IL
Servetus H b.1836 - Warwick, Orange, NY
Thaddeus Constantine Sobisky b.1829 - , , MI
William -

WITCHER

Patricia Louise

WITHERSPOON

Glen P b.1896 - Gibson Co., IN
Hazel
Minerva Gidiere b.1866 - Memphis, Shelby Co, TN
Stanford b.1871 - Montgomery, Gibson, IN

WITHEY

Alice Maude b.1870 - Fulton, Oswego Co, NY

WITMER

Joseph m.1937 -

WITT

Earl Hyrum
Helen
Yvonne (Wid Woods)

WITTENBAUGH

Stella Marguerite

WOLCOTT

Eliza Blinn b.1814 - , , NY
Eva Melissa b.1871 - Pulaski, Oswego Co, NY
Gustave Henry m.1854 -

WOLF

Christopher Adrian m.1885 -
Craig
Emilie

WOLFE

Darrin Kenneth
Seven Langhorne

WOLIVER

James

WOMACK

Robert Bryan

WONGSTEDT

Cindy Lea

WOOD

Adeline b.1856 -
Allen D b.1853 -
Beulah Ann
Clara A b.1835 - , , NY
Cyrena b.1829 -
Daniel b.1803 -
Denver
Dorothy
Etta
Fanny A m.1854 -
Frank G
Frank Scott
George E
Harriet Elizabeth b.1865 - , , NY
Humphery m.1860 -
Jeramiah d.1852 -
John G m.1851 - Delavan, Walworth Co., WI
John H
Kathryn Elaine
Laura
Mahala Anna b.1861 -
Margaret m.1902 - Anderson, Madison Co, IN
Martha Joanne
Mary Emma b.1905 - Hartsdale, Westchester Co, NY
Nancy Jane b.1859 - Olney, Richland Co, IL
Richard
Samuel b.1848 -
Sarah E b.1865 -
Son b.1858 -
Thomas W b.1851 -
William Jr b.1868 -
William Beverly b.1820 - , Muhlenberg, KY
William Horace

WOODARD

Deborah Jean
Elwyn Herbert b.1920 - Kittery, York Co, ME
Mary Louise
Matthew b.1983 - , , NJ
Rachel
William Ralph

WOODGATE

Lisa Carol

WOODHOUSE

Scott

WOODIN

Daniel
Debra
Isaiah
Philip

WOODMANSEE

Jerry -

WOODREY

Martha

WOODRICH

Christine Kaye

WOODRUFF

Benjamin m.1818 -
David Patton b.1881 -
Helen P m.1868 -
Henry Vibert
James -
Kate O m.1869 -
Marcia
Norma
Owen Hinman b.1908 - Cardston, Alberta, Canada
Sarah -

WOODS

Elizabeth b.1886 -
Hazel M b.1936 - Oxford, Chenango Co, NY
John
John
Lester b.1898 -
Rick
Thomas
Timothy Edward
Tyrone

WOODWARD

Clarence E b.1857 - , , MA
Harlow E b.1851 - , , MA
Howard Gould IV
Howard Gould III
William Eliot b.1825 - Oxford, , ME

WOODWORTH

Clyde Wesley
Harriet b.1797 -
Harriet Newell m.1868 - Atlas, Genesee Co, MI

WOOLEN

Alvin b.1905 -
Barbara
Betty
Clayton
Dessie
Doial
Eldora
Erma
Giggs
Hazel
Ilda
Iola
Ivan
Ivan
Jerry
Jim
Laverne
Lois
Loyall
Loyall
Mrs Doial
Mrs Loyall
Nelson b.1885 -
Nila
Norman
Roberta
Roger
Terry
Wiletta

WOOLSEY

George T b.1874 - , , IN
Hattie B b.1879 - , , IN
Imogene
John A b.1853 - , , IN
Lucy V b.1876 - , , IN
Mary Louise
Thomas m.1884 - , Cass Co, IL

WORDEN

Mary

WORKS

Lindsay

WORL

Clara Ellen b.1878 -

WORSLEY

Rita

WORTH

Gardner
Marlys Louise
Mary Jane

WORTHAM

Kaitlynn N

WORTHEN

Homer Ralph m.1909 - Lennoxville
Jeffrey Allen

WORTMAN

Florence Claire b.1918 - Chicago, Cook, IL

WRIETERKENS

Molly
Ronald

WRIGHT

Charles -
Charlise b.1914 - Frankfort, Marshall Co, KS
David William
David William Jr
Debbie
Delores May
Dianna Lynn
Donna Joan
Dorothy
Elinor
Faith Carrie
Florence Nightingale b.1856 - Christain Street, Prince Edward Co, Ontario, Canada
Helen Francelia b.1901 - Maquoketa, Jackson Co, IA
Lois b.1789 - New Britain, Hartford Co, CT
Lucy A b.1888 - Elizabeth City, Pasquotank Co, NC
Malcomb Lee b.1876 - Bellevue, Jackson Co, IA
Mary Eloise
Mary F b.1869 - , Accomack Co, VA
Matthew David
Mina m.1884 - Canton, St Lawrence Co, NY
Miranda
Mrs Lenore
Parker Matthew
Ricky
Robert
Sylvia
Tom
William
William Lee, nee Malcolm b.1903 - Maquoketa, Jackson Co, IA

WRISLEY

????

WURL

Helen Margaret b.1908 - Plattsmouth, Cass Co, NE

WYATT

Beverly
Billy
Caleb Paul
Cleo James
Connie
David Paul
Hiram b.1812 -
James
Joshua David
Oscar D
Peter -
Richard
Scott Robert
Walter (Wyskoski)

WYCKOFF

Brian

WYCOFF

???? -

WYDENOWSKI

Victoria

WYETH

Alice Elizabeth b.1906 - Evanston, Cook Co, IL

WYMAN

Elizabeth Ann
George Jr
George
Paul Patrick

WYMER

Mary

WYNDER

Susan Louisa b.1877 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co, UT

WYNN

Audrey

WYNN-HINMAN

Errin Kenneth

WYSKO

Janet Marie

WYTE

Rebecca Eve

YABSLEY

Arthur Irvine b.1889 -
Helen Vina b.1914 - Toronto, Ontario, Canada

YACHANIN

David Alan
David Matthew
Kristen Marie
Sarah Joy

YAGER

Sarah -

YANDA

Michael W

YAPLE

John -

YATES

Ann G b.1865 -
Blaise
Charles W b.1852 -
Edward -
Ellen M m.1878 -
Emma m.1865 -
Florence Mary b.1895 - Cherry Valley, Otsego Co, NY
George b.1807 - , Barren Co, KY
Lucy A b.1859 -
Mack Paul
Margaret
Martha F -
Mary Ann b.1844 -
Monroe b.1840 -
Mr
Nancy Catharine m.1852 -
William H b.1837 -
William W b.1835 -

YAW

Clarence R Jr
Frank Edward

YBARRA

Orlanda

YEADON

Dale

YEAGER

Juanita Mae

YEARINGTON

Grace

YEOMANS

Rufus -

YERDON

Marian Lucille
William

YI

Sunyoung

YIELDING

Robert

YONKER

May Ann b.1860 -

YONKIN

Barbara

YORK

Amos m.1813 - , Bradford Co, PA
Augusta Elizabeth b.1796 - Wyalusing, Bradford Co, PA
Cyrus L m.1854 -
Frank
Harriett Minerva b.1823 -
Sophronia Elmore b.1825 -

YORKE

Susan Christine

YOUMANS

Winifred b.1916 -

YOUNG

Alan R
Albert B b.1878 - Genesee Co, MI
Ann m.1804 -
Anne b.1732 - , Accomack Co, VA
Brian
Debra
Donald Ray
Edward F -
Elizabeth Ann
Halton Albert b.1919 - Genesee, Genesee Co, MI
Jean Marie b.1923 - Genesee, Genesee Co, MI
Jill Melinda
Kenneth
Kevin Burdick
Kimberly Ann
Lucy Mae b.1891 -
Marjorie
Marjorie Hovey b.1907 - Genesee, Genesee Co, MI
Michael
Owen
Pamela Ruth
Richard S b.1916 - Genesee, Genesee Co, MI
Robert (twin) b.1918 - Genesee, Genesee Co, MI
Ruth Alberta b.1921 - Genesee, Genesee Co, MI
Sarah Elizabeth b.1820 -
Shelby Quinton
Sun
Tyler Brian
William (twin) b.1918 - Genesee, Genesee Co, MI
William Oliver m.1900 - Bentonville, Benton Co, AR

YOUNGBLOOD

Albert Jackson b.1921 -
Albert M m.1858 -
Alberta b.1920 -
Alice Ruth b.1856 -
Anna Lee
Anna Marie b.1923 -
Arley Talmage b.1891 -
Bessie m.1906 -
Beth
Betty Ann b.1949 -
Betty June
Bonnie Jean
Charles Clifford b.1900 -
Charles P b.1852 - , , KY
Charles R
Clovis Howard
Clovis Hovey b.1886 -
David Morris
Earl Talbert b.1898 -
Elizabeth J m.1839 - , Warrick Co, IN
Ella
Emily b.1886 -
Ermina b.1844 -
Eva Maude b.1878 - , Warrick Co, IN
Frank N
Fred Charles b.1908 -
Guy Carleton b.1885 - , Warrick Co, IN
Hyatt b.1907 - Hyattsville, Montgomery Co, MD
Inez b.1902 -
Irene Mae
Israel Ephraim b.1849 -
Jackson Morton b.1889 -
James J b.1851 -
James Wright b.1822 -
Jane Ann
Jay L
Jean Lee
John Edward b.1849 -
John Wesley b.1846 -
Karla Diane
Kristine Marie
Lynn
Marcus Lon
Marcus Stanley
Margaret Juanita
Mary Jane
Mary Maurine
Marybelle
Neata Bernice b.1882 -
Pauline Matilda
Peter Taylor b.1852 -
Rebecca Ann
Robert b.1882 -
Ronald Sherman
Ronzo b.1859 -
Roy b.1884 -
Roy Otis b.1912 - Boonville, Warrick Co, IN
Russell H b.1913 -
Theodore Paul
Thomas Baker b.1827 - Anderson, Warrick Co, IN
Thomas Eli b.1910 - Boonville, Warrick Co, IN
Union Wade b.1872 -
Velma Lois b.1918 -
Verne Hoover b.1889 -
Wayne
William Wesley b.1905 - Boonville, Warrick Co, IN
Wren S b.1895 -

YOUNGER

???? -
Christine Marie

YOUNGMAN

Kelly Renee

YZERMANS

Arnold J
James Arnold

ZACKER

David
Jennifer Lynn

ZAHN

Josephine Hudson m.1901 - Woodbury, Glousester Co, NJ

ZAHND

Chelsy Jo
Emma Rae
Kenneth Robert
Shelby Rose

ZALENSKI

Jason Daniel
Jeffrey Cooper

ZAMOW

Renee Elizabeth

ZAPALINSKI

Stella

ZARING

Laura B b.1866 -

ZECKHAM

Renezelner -

ZEEK

Nellie E b.1882 -

ZEINSTRA

Eileen Virginia

ZEISLER

Orin Jacob m.1902 - Little Rock, Pulaski Co, AR

ZENTNER

Elizabeth Catherine b.1862 - Bellevue, Jackson Co, IA

ZERAN

Michelle Lee

ZERCHER

Kaley
Nathan
Scott
Stefan

ZERKEL

Emma b.1860 -

ZIELINSKI

Tracy Ann

ZIMA

Anna

ZIMMER

Jacob L m.1869 -
Nathan Warner b.1872 -
Robert Thomas

ZINK

Elsie Isabel b.1900 - Green Mountain, Marshall Co, IA

ZOERNER

Deirdre Marie

ZOLLER

Brinda Kay
Chaney Jo
Steven L

ZUEL

Elizabeth Roxanna b.1874 -

ZULL

Emeline b.1856 - Calhoun Co., MI

ZWART

(dau)


Surname List