Descendants of both John Hinman (VA, 1635) and Sgt. Edward Hinman (CT, 1650)

Name Index


To enter other sections:

You may find it helpful to use your browser's Find function (e.g., Ctrl-F) to look for names.

ATKINSON

Holly Marie
Jeslyn Louise
Kris
Nicholas Michael
Robert Leo

ATWATER

Clara
David m.1842 -
Julia m.1851 -
Olive b.1799 - Bristol, Hartford Co, CT

ATWELL

Thomas Jessee

ATWOOD

Herbert J m.1895 -
Janice
Leslie Milo b.1900 -
Ralph Herbert b.1897 -

AULGRUN

Dorothy

AULICK

Kate

AULT

Lula Day b.1888 -

AULTMAN

Thomas Clyde b.1904 -

AUSTEN

Gregory John
Jeffrey Whymark
John Wyndham
Michael Massey

AUSTILL

Myrna Gayle

AUSTIN

Cade N
Cody Levi
Curtis Frank Jr
Lydia b.1713 -

AUSTON

Paul

AVERY

Gary Kevin
Mary b.1650 -
Unknown

AVOLIEO

Robert

AXTELL

Blanche b.1876 - Sterling, Rice Co, KS

AYERS

Elijah b.1906 -

AYLER

Brandon Wade
Mark Keith Jr
Mark Keith

AYLESWORTH

Chauncey Robert b.1852 -
Francis Susan b.1859 -
Jason Haines m.1851 -
John William
Joy Diane
Oliver Chauncey b.1857 - Brady, Kalamazoo Co, MI
Sara Jan
William Henry b.1854 - Palmyra, Lenawee Co, MI
William J

AYRES

Arthur Willis b.1871 -
Beatrice b.1882 -
Charles Adelburt b.1875 -
Grace Adele b.1879 -
Laura Agnes
Marcia
William m.1864 - , Lenawee Co, MI

BABBITT

Deanna J
Helen
Lynn

BABCOCK

Ann Kelsey
Charles Elisha m.1845 - Hartford, Hartford Co, CT
Charles Hinman b.1846 - Hartford, Hartford Co, CT
Christine Garland
Clara Georgia b.1860 - Milford, Worcester Co, MA
Edith Florence
Frances
George b.1808 - S Kingston, Washington Co, RI
George Elisha b.1854 - Stonington, New London Co, CT
George Grant b.1864 - Hopkinton, Middlesex Co, MA
Guilford Carlile III
John Carlile Jr
John Carlile
Josephine b.1867 - Hopkinton, Middlesex Co, MA
Martha Louise b.1858 - Webster, Worcester Co, MA
Mary Augusta b.1852 - Webster, Worcester Co, MA
Meta Jeanette b.1855 - Webster, Worcester Co, MA
Myra C b.1851 - Webster, Worcester Co, MA
Royal H b.1848 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Sarah Garland
Susan Hinman

BACA

Joe
Roger Timothy

BACHELOR

Albert Benton b.1909 - Belleville, , MO
Allen
David
Franklin Guy b.1916 -
Jesse Fred b.1913 -
Jesse Guy b.1879 - Belleville, , MO
Lindsay
Nancy
William Bruce

BACHLE

Steven

BACHMAN

Herbert
Matilda m.1877 -

BACON

Carl
Daniel C m.1814 -
Lucy Jane b.1835 -

BADGER

Lucinda m.1813 -
Tracy Ann

BADURA

Beth Ann (twin)
Brenda Rae (twin)
Rebecca Jean
Robert William

BAGLEY

Katherine Rose m.1872 - St Johnsbury, Caledonia Co, VT
Mr -

BAILEY

[Unknown]
Barbara
Bruce
Frank b.1872 -
Henry R
Holly Jr
Holly Sr b.1895 - Parkersburg, Wood Co, WV
Jessie b.1879 -
Kate Rumsey m.1893 -
Kevin
Leslie
Lowell
Oscar m.1871 -
Tammy

BAINES

Marjorie

BAIR

Viola Otis b.1890 - Cates, Fountain Co, IN

BAIZE

Jewell Eveline

BAKER

Albert b.1883 -
Arlene
Ausy b.1885 -
Barbara Arlette
Bert
Bonnie L
Bruce Carroll
Carroll King
Charles Joseph b.1892 - , , England
Christine b.1890 -
Clay Edward
Cornelia -
David A
David Charles b.1894 -
David Stephen
Dolores b.1913 - Troy, , IN
Donna Renee
Edgar
Edward Daniel -
Eleanor Anna b.1891 - , , England
Elizabeth S
Emma b.1877 -
Emory Charles b.1851 -
Enid Rose b.1888 - , , England
Florence A b.1888 -
Frances
George Clifford b.1889 -
George W m.1898 -
Gertrude E
Girard Clifford
Gretel
Gulielma Muriel
Helen Margaret
Hester d.1855 -
Hinman John b.1896 - , , England
Jane b.1875 -
Jason Glen
John
John Edward
Jonathan m.1877 -
Julia b.1873 -
Lucille
Lynnae Patrice
Malla b.1879 -
Marie Elizabeth b.1893 -
Marilee Ann
Mark Charles
Mark Henry
Mary m.1979 -
Mattie b.1890 -
Mayme M b.1889 -
Myrtle
Nellie b.1891 -
Ormond Allen
Orve E
Patrick Scott
Paul Gene
Paul William b.1894 - , , England
Ray
Richard
Robert b.1888 -
Robert A b.1880 -
Robert Benton b.1861 - Boon Tp, Warrick Co, IN
Ruby
Ruth Leonora b.1889 - , , England
Sandra
Sara Evelyn
Scott Winfield
Shawn Lee
Sue Ellen
Susan Rosella b.1870 - Gallatin, Daviess Co, MO
Terry Edward
Thurn James
Tina Ann
William King b.1855 - Murray Tp, Northumberlnd Co, Ontario, Canada
Winnie B b.1878 -

BALCH

Sarah M -

BALDRIDGE

Kathy

BALDWIN

Abigail b.1709 -
Bertha -
Betty m.1785 - Newtown, Fairfield Co, CT
David -
Ephraim b.1695 - Milford, Fairfield Co, CT
EthelynAnn
Hannah b.1799 -
Hannah b.1706 - Stratford, Fairfield Co, CT
Henry S
Jesse
Joseph b.1727 -
Josiah b.1726 -
Lulu b.1864 - , , IL
Orval Ray b.1916 - Custer, SD
Ruth Ann
Sharon Jean

BALIS

Jane A b.1829 - Whitestown, Oneida Co, NY

BALL

Don
John -
Mr -

BALLARD

[Unknown]
Beverly Ann
Dorothy Jean b.1944 - El Paso, El Paso Co, TX
Hollace Ruth
Marc William
Misty Jo
Robert Benson
William Benson

BALLWIG

Alfred Carl
Kathleen Elizabeth
Leonard P b.1942 - Danbury, Fairfield Co, CT
Lexy
Michael
Michael Philip

BALS

Nettie

BALSER

Barbara Jean
Diana Louise
Louis Albert b.1914 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co, CA

BAMBERG

Arnold

BAMRICK

Geraldine

BANAGAN

Edward

BANHAM

Regina Kay

BANKHEAD

Nancie Elizabeth

BANKS

Bryce Steven
Brynna Rae
Duane Robert
Glenn David
Jay Delbert
Jennifer Michelle
Joseph Ray
Karen Jeanine
Kathryn Louise
Kenneth Ray
Lia Marie
Madison Alexandra
Michael Brian
Ray Hagan
Ray Hershel

BANKSON

Clyde L m.1905 - Newton, Jasper Co, IL
Rose Ann

BANNER

Richard

BARBANES

Fred A b.1902 -

BARBER

Albert Myron b.1846 -
Daniel b.1799 - Benson, Rutland Co, VT
Daniel b.1759 - Pittsfield, Berkshire Co, MA
Edward Hinman b.1792 -
Edward Wilmot b.1828 -
Gertrude L b.1868 - , , NY
Hannah b.1787 -
Homer Griswold b.1830 -
John b.1796 -
John Carlos -
Josiah Wilcox b.1848 -
Marshall F b.1848 -
Martha b.1763 - Worcester, Worcester Co, MA
Naomi b.1782 - Pittsfield, Berkshire Co, MA
Noel Alvin b.1832 -
Parthena E b.1841 -
Rodney Wass b.1838 -
Roswell b.1785 -
Salome b.1790 - Benson, Rutland Co, VT
Samuel -
Vernon N b.1851 -

BARBEY

Alix Vassar
Roger William

BARBOUR

(daughter) b.1837 -
Edward b.1852 -
Edwin C b.1810 - , , VT
George b.1836 - , , CT
Goodrich G b.1877 -
Grovine b.1844 -
Harriett N b.1840 -
Madge H b.1868 -
Mary C b.1834 -

BARCLAY

Candi Michelle
Charles Ross
David Nelson
Deborah Ann
Dennis Joe b.1939 -
Doris Lavonne
Henry Edison b.1910 -
Jack Foster
Jackie Sue
Janet Louan
Jon Nelson
Jonna Kaye
Kenneth Wayne b.1936 -
Linda Ann
Mark Edison
Misty Dawn
Paul Laverne
Sarah Ann b.1827 - , , KY
Thomas Barry

BARD

dau
Ellis b.1839 - of Laurens, Otsego Co, NY
Leon b.1882 - Hartwick, Otsego Co, NY
Lynn E b.1877 - Laurens, Otsego Co, NY
Milton

BARDEN

Vi

BARDWELL

Arthur Cory

BARFUSS

Cindy
John Keith
Linsey
Sheldon Keith
Tyler Sheldon
Wendy

BARHAM

John Langhorne Esq b.1879 - , , VA
Katherine Langhorne b.1915 - Goldsboro, Wayne Co, NC

BARIL

Arlene

BARKER

Ann Augusta b.1831 - Coventry, Chenango, NY
Edgar -
Elizabeth m.1879 -
John m.1835 -
Josephine b.1865 - Homer, Cortland Co, NY
Laura Jane -
Maria A m.1867 -
Mary b.1803 -
Mary Jerusha b.1833 - Coventry, Chenango, NY
Michael Cannon
Vina -
William Lawrence Jr
William Lawrence Sr
Wright -

BARKLEY

Lawrence

BARMORE

Margaret C b.1811 - Fort Anne, Washington Co, NY

BARNARD

Harley Coy b.1882 - Harrisonville, Cass Co, MO
Sophronia H b.1828 - , Oneida Co, NY

BARNES

Brent David
Brian Dean
Linda Lee
Lovey Harrison m.1829 - , Worcester Co, MD
Lucinda
Marillia b.1792 -
Mary Francis
Norris Dean
Patricia Ann
Samuel

BARNESKI

Bonnie

BARNETT

Donna Mae
Doris E
Hugh E b.1891 - Walsenburg, Huerfano Co, CO
John Clayborne
Lawrence
Lewis Edmond
Lewis Edmond

BARNHARD

Lorraine Josephine b.1899 -

BARNHART

Elma Grace

BARNHOUSE

Donald Edward
Kevin James
Kristin Joi

BARNUM

David b.1743 - , Fairfield Co, CT
David b.1695 - Danbury, Fairfield Co, CT
Egbert Wescott b.1807 -
Eli b.1780 -
Elijah m.1779 - N Stratford, Fairfield Co, CT
Elizabeth Ann b.1782 - Ballston, Saratoga Co, NY
John
Robert John

BAROFF

James

BARONE

Dean Michael
Sheree Renee
Vincent J

BARR

Aaron Michael
Beulah -
James Allen
Loralei Lynne
Meghan Loralei
Michael James
Steven Alan Jr
Steven Alan
Susan Michelle
Wesley James

BARRAGER

Clara Cinderella b.1870 -

BARREES

George F B b.1895 - Wisc.
Unknown m.1885 -
Unknown b.1885 -

BARRERA

Gina Nichol

BARRETT

Kate May b.1855 - Canaan, Somerset Co, ME
Mary
Verdie b.1868 - Of Indiana

BARRINGTON

Arthur George b.1933 - Detroit, Wayne Co, MI
Donna Marie
John Michael
Kelly Jean
Paul Steven (twin)
Peter James (twin)

BARROS

Anna

BARRY

[Unknown]
Helen b.1836 - , Franklin Co, NY?

BARSTAD

Adam Louis
Ben Irving
Brant Michael
Carie Marie
James Michael
Jefferson Keith

BARSTOW

Berry Allen
Edward Harold
Fred
Michael Frederick
Susan Marie

BARTHOLOMEW

Carmella
Elouise Annette b.1837 - Kirkland, Oneida Co, NY
G Grant b.1866 - Marshall, Oneida Co, NY
William L b.1828 -
Willie Glenn b.1861 - Marshall, Oneida Co, NY

BARTLETT

Amy m.1891 -
Charlotte Ann b.1869 - Mansfield, Cattaraugus Co., NY
Edward Clayton b.1873 -

BARTLEY

Anna Mae
Benjamin Harrison m.1914 - Bronco, Lea Co, NM
Doris Lu Elsie
Joseph Smith
Mamie Louise
Marvin Lee
Newman William
Ralph

BARTMAN

Bruce Storrs
Gary Hinman
Griffin Bell
Meredith Anne
Raymond

BARTON

Edwin L
Mary
Ruth

BARTZ

Alane Claire
Carol Ellen
Cynthia Jean
James Martin
Judith Ann
Susan Keigh

BASEL

Curtis

BASS

???? -
Ruth Joanna

BASSET

Sally b.1786 -

BASSETT

Abigail b.1765 - Derby, New Haven Co, CT
Archie
Artemesia m.1802 - West Stockbridge, Berkshire Co, MA
Benjamin b.1740 -
Elizabeth b.1811 -
Hannah b.1785 - , New Haven Co, CT
Helen
Irene
John b.1779 - Derby, New Haven Co, CT
Joseph m.1779 - Derby, New Haven Co, CT
Laura b.1784 - Derby, New Haven Co, CT
Louise b.1788 - of Derby, New Haven Co, CT
Lucy m.1805 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Mary b.1786 - of Derby, New Haven Co, CT
Matilda b.1795 - Oxford, New Haven Co, CT
Nancy b.1782 - Derby, New Haven Co, CT
Polly b.1776 - Derby, New Haven Co, CT
Ruth
Sheldon b.1780 - Derby, New Haven Co, CT
Thomas

BASSORE

Susan b.1852 - , Barton Co, MO

BASTONE

Douglas Wade
John
Kim Elaine

BATEMAN

Edith

BATES

Ada b.1876 -
Amanda b.1858 - , , IN
Anna m.1786 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Charles K -
Daily b.1869 - , , IN
Dixie Ann
Doctor J b.1859 - , , IN
Emily F b.1848 -
George
Harry b.1855 - , , IN
James Benjamin
James Daniel
Kathryn Elizabeth
Lucile Isabelle b.1894 - Pentwater, Oceana Co, MI
Marcia
Michael Benjamin
Orville
Reuben J b.1828 - , , IN
Roy Orville b.1951 -
Ruth Jeanett b.1924 -
Scott R b.1853 - , , IN
Sharon Kaye
Viola P b.1851 - , , IN

BATJES

Edward
Edward Jr
Heather
Samantha

BATTELL

L Isabella b.1852 - Haldimand Tp, Northumberlnd Co, Ontario, Canada

BATTEN

Anna Louise b.1857 - Brooklyn, Kings Co, NY
Margaret b.1852 - Montreal, , Quebec, Canada

BATTERHAM

Karen

BATTIN

William

BATTLE

Mary (Polly) b.1785 - Tyringham, Berkshire Co, MA

BAUER

????

BAUGHAN

Gertrude Griswold

BAUGHN

Marie Eleanor
Thomas James

BAUMGARTNER

????
Julie Ann

BAUMSTARK

Steven

BAYER

Ann
Deane
Denby
Elizabeth C b.1888 - Attica, Seneca Co, OH
Lynn

BAYERSDOFF

Marguerite

BAYES

Brent

BAYLES

Clara Etta b.1874 - Bridgeport, Monroe, IA

BAYLY

???? d.1646 -

BAYNE

Forest

BEACH

Abigail b.1725 -
Addie A b.1859 - , , NY
Anna Elizabeth b.1848 -
Benjamin -
Cornelia b.1850 - , , NY
Eldon F m.1877 -
Elizabeth m.1822 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Frank Edwin m.1886 -
George Augustus b.1850 -
Gladys
Harry
Henrietta M b.1843 -
Oscar F b.1818 - , , MA
Uriah -

BEACOM

Derek Gabriel
Patrick
Sinead Keelin

BEAKES

Alex
Bradley
Michael
Phillip Norris
Sarah Jane

BEAL

Chester George b.1824 - Upper Canada
John -

BEALER

Albert Theodore II
Andrew Clay
Jay Lawrence
Joel Ross
Katha Lyn
Scott Robin b.1958 -
Teddy J R

BEALMAN

Evelyn Marie b.1911 - Jennings, Garrett Co, MD

BEAMER

Sherry Gayle

BEAN

Betty
Hannah Mae

BEAR

????
Betty Ann
Bonnie
Isaac b.1903 -
John C
Mary Ellen
Phyllis Mae
Rose Marie

BEARD

Belle -
Frank William
James M
James W
Joane Marie
John Maurice
Linda Joyce
Mark William
Marsha K
Mary Gross b.1959 -
Pamela Sue
Patty Jane

BEARDSLEY

Almira b.1808 - South Brittain, New Haven Co, CT
Benjamin b.1739 -
Eliza Ann m.1841 -
Justus b.1773 - Weston, Fairfield Co, NY
Polly m.1799 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT

BEARE

Blanche Teresa (LeFriec)

BEASLEY

[Unknown] b.1922 - , , IN
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Amos A b.1888 - , , IN
Bertie
Brady H b.1891 - , , IN
Cecil
Crawford Lincoln b.1895 - Francisco, Gibson, IN
Dale
Darrell D b.1916 - , , IN
Ella May
Fern
Grant B b.1883 - , , IN
Helen Selena b.1915 - Francisco, Gibson, IN
J D
James Lincoln b.1861 - , , IN
John
Julia E
Millie
Millie E b.1882 - Gibson Co., IN
Millie S b.1857 - , , IN
Oren V b.1914 - , , IN
Paul V b.1912 - , , IN
Virgil T b.1899 - , , IN
Wayne b.1916 - , , IN
William E b.1882 - Gibson Co., IN

BEAT

Dale Allen
David William
Deborah Ann
Dennis James
James

BEATCHLEY

Ruby b.1830 -

BEATTIE

Cassandra Ruth
Richard Duane
Richard Duane Jr
Stacy Lynn

BEAUDIN

Charlotte
Matthew Thomas
Thomas Aldin

BEAULIEU

Bruce Loring
Claude d.1964 -
Pamela Jane

BEAVER

Karla J

BECHTEL

John Jr
John
Kimberly Hunter
Timothy

BECK

????
Alyssa Marie
Emma Caroline b.1892 -
Florence
Jay Denny
Michael Jay

BECKER

Kay
Myrna Beth

BECKERMAN

Celeste

BECKETT

Bruce Robert
Cynthia
Donald Robert
Harry A -

BECKFORD

R

BECKLEY

Amelia Hosmer b.1809 -
Billa b.1773 - Canaan, Litchfield Co, CT
Chester b.1804 -
Everett b.1798 -
Hannah b.1806 -
Horace Chester b.1816 -
Samuel J b.1802 -
Sarah b.1797 -
Weltha Ann b.1814 -
Winifred b.1887 -

BECKMAN

Brett Michael
Daniel Joseph
Scott Allen

BECKSTEAD

Florence

BECKWITH

Lydia b.1784 - Goshen, Litchfield Co, CT

BEDFORD

Elma b.1910 - , Kendall Co, IL

BEEBE

Clarence Jr
Clarence Edwin b.1850 - Brooklyn, Kings Co, NY
Clarence Hinman b.1889 -
Clifton Wade
Elizabeth b.1875 -
Elizabeth b.1880 - Brooklyn, Kings Co, NY
Emeline b.1858 - Brooklyn, Kings Co, NY
Ethel b.1881 -
Eugene Holbrook Sr b.1876 - Albany, Dougherty Co, GA
Eugene Holbrook Jr b.1911 - Ravenswood, , IL
Eunice
Gwendolyn
Katharine b.1884 - Brooklyn, Kings Co, NY
Kathrine Lynn
Lawrence Eugene
Linda Susan
Munson Hinman b.1845 - Brooklyn, Kings Co, NY
Robert
Robert Erland
Robert Erland Jr b.1964 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL
Sarah m.1799 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Thomas Allen
Wayne Andrew
Wayne Edward
William Henry Harrison b.1840 - Bridgeport, Fairfield Co, CT
William Jackson m.1838 - Bridgeport, Fairfield Co, CT

BEECH

Timothy Dale

BEECHER

Alanson -
Hazen b.1850 - Richmond, , Quebec, Canada
Maria m.1856 - Salem, Essex Co, MA
Merrit -
Phoebe b.1881 -
Sibella b.1789 -

BEELER

Adam R
Andrew C
Barbara Sue
Fredrick R
Harold b.1913 - Bellevue, Jackson Co, IA
Tracy
Wesley G

BEEMER

Nelda Roseann

BEER

Margaret

BEERS

Addie b.1875 - IL
Adrien Leigh
Bradford b.1820 - Ontario, NY
Bruce Noel
Charlotte b.1809 -
Christina Faith
Cynthia Dianne
Cyrenius b.1807 -
David b.1783 - , , CT
Diana Craig
Dianne Lynne
Dick
Dorothy Anita
Eden Rebecca
Edward R b.1848 - Jamestown, Steuben Co., IN
Eleanor b.1842 - Jamestown Twp., Steuben Co., IN
Ellsworth Gardiner Dr. b.1878 - Clarence, Calhoun Co., MI
Elmer R b.1882 - Batavia, Mi.
Elmer R Jr
Ernest b.1881 -
Estelle b.1894 - prob Detroit, Wayne, MI
Everington Fifield b.1847 - Jamestown Twp., Steuben Co., IN
Florence b.1892 -
Frances
Frances M b.1854 - Jamestown, Steuben Co., IN
Frank A b.1876 -
Fred William b.1873 - Galesburg, IL
Freddie E b.1884 - MI
Frederick Gordon
Frederick William
Gardiner B b.1851 - Jamestown, Stueben Co., IN
Gloria Mae b.1921 -
Harriet b.1845 - Jamestown Twp., Steuben Co., IN
Harriet Elaine b.1915 -
Harry Bruce b.1903 - , , IN
Harry D b.1888 - Steuben Co., IN
Helen Marie
Henry Nichols b.1907 - , , IN
Homer Barnell
Homer Huestis b.1909 - Jackson Twp., Steuben Co., IN
Homer L b.1875 - East Gilead, Branch Co., MI
Huestis S b.1880 - , , IN
Imogene b.1850 - Jamestown Twp., Steuben Co., IN
Imogene Ethelyn
Irene b.1889 - MI
Irving Everett b.1870 - Galesburg, Knox Co., IL.
Jacqueline
James Barnell
Jeanette Irene
Jeanice M b.1917 -
John B b.1843 - Ontario Co., NY
Joshua Evan
Julia Anne
Kathleen Faye
L Nick
Lena E b.1889 -
Louis E b.1863 - Branch Co., MI
Lucy Emily m.1854 - Brookfield, Fairfield Co, CT
Lynn
Mary A b.1841 - NY
Mary Elizabeth b.1834 - Victor, Ontario County, NY
Matthew m.1787 -
Megan Anne
Michael Leigh
Mortimer -
Mortimer B b.1856 - Jamestown Twp., Steuben County, IN
Nancy Jo
Nelle b.1878 - Branch Co., MI.
Nora C b.1878 -
Norman Ritner b.1911 - Trimble, MO
Orville Lynn b.1913 -
Phyliss Ann
Rachel Elizabeth
Robert Bruce
Robert Gardner b.1909 -
Ruth E b.1895 - Coldwater, Branch Co., Mi.
Shannon Margaret
Squire Goff (twin) b.1814 - Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY
Stephanie Michelle
Susan Colleen
Susan Gail
Thomas Edward
Victoria Jeanne
William C b.1845 - Steuben Co., IN
William J (twin) b.1814 -

BEHAGG

John
Ray Ruth

BEHYMER

Alice Jane

BELCHLAVEK

Nancy Lee

BELDEN

Bessie -

BELIEL

Delores

BELL

Bertha m.1900 - , Menard Co, IL
Brandon David
David Lowell
Georgia Anna b.1894 - Getschel, King Co, WA
James Otis
Joyce Ann
Lauren Kelly
Leland Roscoe
Lois Irene
Lorena
Michelle Lynn
Robert Hall
Ryan E
Susan
Thomas -
Wrenna

BELLANCA

Francis
Michael
Teresa

BELLECHAMBER

Mr -

BELLOWS

Arthur b.1884 -
Charles Henry b.1843 - Rockton, Winnebago Co, IL
Edward Clarence b.1846 - Rockton, Winnebago Co, IL
Ella
Elmer Ellsworth b.1861 - French Creek, Allamakee Co, IA
Emily Marie b.1844 - Rockton, Winnebago Co, IL
Frank b.1858 - French Creek, Allamakee Co, IA
George Porter b.1841 - Rockton, Winnebago Co, IL
Harold A
Ida H
Martha E E b.1856 - French Creek, Allamakee Co, IA
Miles
Porter b.1803 - , , MA

BELTON

Eliza A

BEMAN

Lenna Elizabeth
Sylvanus A

BEMENT

Amanda b.1823 - Victor, Monroe Co., NY
Sarah Maria b.1820 - probably Victor, Monroe Co., NY

BENDER

Vera Mae

BENDY

Scott

BENEDETTO

Richard Francis

BENEDICT

Aretta Mae m.1882 - Marshalltown, IA
Bertram
Caroline -
Clara -
Eva Angeline
Lorina b.1844 -
Natalie Ann

BENHAM

Ellen Mary b.1837 - Oxford Tsp, New Haven Co, CT

BENHKE

Barbara b.1941 - Iuka, IL

BENJAMIN

Berton Bond
Berton Goulding
Jeffrey Drinkwater
Laura Anne
Meghan Ann
Rodney A d.1980 -
Steven Bond
William Alan

BENNET

John
Stiles -

BENNETT

Charles S b.1896 -
First child Son -
Harry A b.1888 -
Jane b.1811 -
Jesse b.1780 - of Kentucky
Kenneth
Lucie J.
Minnie Bell b.1857 - , , IL
Minnie Lange m.1915 - Braddock, Allegheny Co, PA
Samuel J d.1932 -
Second child Son -
Silas -
Stiles
Zina Maurene

BENNINGER

Denise

BENSON

Alvin
Amy Louise
Angel
Anthony Lee b.1970 -
Cody James
Doyle Brett
Elly Marie
Emily Jean
Eric L
Esther A b.1844 - , , MI
Irene b.1814 - , Litchfield Co, CT
James E
James L Jr b.1925 -
James Paul
Paul Howard
Platt m.1875 -
Rebecca b.1806 - , , CT
Rhoda Ann m.1860 - Buchanan, Berrien Co, MI
Shane Alan
Stacy Renee
Todd Alan b.1959 - Pekin, Tazewell Co, IL

BENTLEY

Amanda Elaine
B J -
Benjamin John
Carl Hinman
Carl Hinman
Carolyn Kathleen
Catherine Eden
Daniel John
David Alan
Elizabeth -
Frank (Step Son) d.1985 -
Frank Reed
Geoffery Ward
Irene (Step Dau) d.1994 -
Jill Melissa
John Douglass
Jonathan Carl
Lauren Elizabeth
Michael Thomas
Pauline b.1903 -
Richard Sidney
Stephen Carl
Thomas Bowden Jr b.1924 -
Thomas Bowden d.1955 -

BENTLY

Kathleen

BENTON

Anita Pearl
Astrid Emily
Betsey E b.1813 - Sherburne, Chenango Co, NY
Carl Ralph b.1906 - Malden, Middlesex Co, MA
Christina Boardman
Corinna
Eric Peter
Kristin Michelle
Otis J b.1841 -
Scott Frederick
Yvette Michelle

BERG

Arthur G

BERGEN

Flora Jayne

BERGHOUSE

Mary b.1894 -

BERINGER

Lulu May b.1884 - Roscoe, Sullivan Co, NY

BERLEEN

Robert

BERNARD

Mr -

BERNIGER

Alonzo m.1906 -
Ernest L

BERNISKY

Rose

BERRY

(dau)
Amanda Grace
Barbara
Delmar Stover b.1909 - Happy Valley, , TN
Delmar Stover II b.1937 - Johnson City, Washington Co, TN
Heather
Janet Ruth
Jody
John Christopher
John Langhorne II b.1968 - Tampa, Hillsborough Co, FL
John Langhorne
Joseph Alvin b.1941 - Johnson City, Washington Co, TN
Linda Ann
Lura Katherine
Lura Rebecca
M P m.1904 -
Michelle Grace
Mr
Robert Joshua
Robert Lee b.1941 - Johnson City, Washington Co, TN
Roy m.1955 -
Roy Augustus
Roy Carl
Susan Katherine

BERRYMAN

Rebecca Lynn

BERTIN

Aline Marthe

BESCH

Jean Elizabeth
Lester

BESHERS

Patricia Ann

BESSMAN

Brenda Marie
Ronald Dean

BESSON

Alice Maud b.1854 -

BESTE

Dee Ann

BESTHAM

William Parkes Jr

BETCHER

Rhonda Gay

BETCHICK

Kurt Douglas
Rachel Morse

BETHARDS

Sarah Ann b.1875 - Jackson, Franklin, OH

BETSINGER

Nicholas -

BETTERLY

Pearl S m.1897 -

BETTES

Jennie Amanda b.1848 - , Quebec, Canada

BETTIS

Kathy

BETZ

Beth Anne
Brian Rory
Bryan Richard
David Michael
Dean Darrell
Debra June
Robert Leroy
Thomas Jon

BEUGENBURG

Annabelle

BEVARD

Aaron Matthew
Alan Dale
Alana Leigh
Cynthia Lee
Deana Gayle
Elizabeth Ann
Floyd Lee
Gene Sherwood
Kerri B
Luke Xavier

BEYER

Amanda Renee
Christy Marie
Douglas Allen
Jimmy Ray


Surname List