Descendants of both John Hinman (VA, 1635) and Sgt. Edward Hinman (CT, 1650)

Name Index


To enter other sections:

You may find it helpful to use your browser's Find function (e.g., Ctrl-F) to look for names.

CHERNOSKY

Christopher Paul
Edwin Emil III
Edwin Emil II
Megan Alyssa
Nicholas Michael

CHERRY

Joy Lynn

CHESTER

Hazell M
Milton A b.1901 -
Simeon Burton b.1873 -

CHIDESTER

Joyce

CHILDREE

Mr

CHILDRESS

Emily Cecilia

CHILDRESSS

Anna Frances b.1892 -

CHILDS

Bettie Jane
Mona -

CHILTON

W R m.1887 - , Mason Co, IL

CHIPMAN

Laura -

CHITTENDEN

Joseph Hart b.1785 -

CHOFFIN

Jessie Winifred

CHOMA

Frank Zigmond
Jonathon Wesley
Ryan Andrew
William Gilbert

CHOURKH

Mohammed
Rasheed
Zackarea

CHOWAN

Carol Kay

CHOWN

Allison
Amanda
Craig
Jennifer

CHRAMOSTA

Lyndel Jean

CHRIS

Hazel

CHRISMAN

Abigail Marie
Amanda Jean
Gregory Scott
Jacob Roy

CHRISTEN

Eva

CHRISTENSEN

????
Arthur R b.1904 - IA
Cody Michael
Cory R
Jeremy S
Kurt L
Michael
Robert
Steve

CHRISTMAS

Alan Ray
Billy Gene b.1926 -
Bobby Lee b.1929 -
Clyde Eugene b.1898 -
Deborah Lee
Jacquelyn Kaye

CHRISTOPHER

Bonnie

CHRISTOPHERS

Elizabeth b.1735 -

CHRISTY KAY

[Unknown]

CHURCH

Alice Maud b.1860 - , Kent Co, MI
Charles Burton b.1868 - , , NY
Dennis L
John W m.1859 - , Boone Co, IL
Noel b.1895 -
Susie Agnes b.1891 - Hersey, Osceola Co, MI

CHURCHILL

Catharine b.1845 - , , NY
Catherine m.1888 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Frances Tobey
Frank Tobey b.1913 -
Sarah b.1798 - , , CT

CIALLI

Maribeth

CISKEY

Anelia
Daniel
Mark Louis

CISSNA

Bradford William
Brenda Gale
Carolyn Sue
Harold Ray
John Clovia
Larry
Mark
Misty Dawn

CLAAR

Victor Arthur

CLAPP

Chester -
Effie A b.1858 - Colchester, Chittenden Co, VT
Esther -
Morris H -

CLARK

Abner b.1763 -
Amber
Andrew Lynn
Ashlee
Bambi
Barbara
Bryan Thomas
Charles b.1872 - Yelvertoft, Northanpton, England
Charles Ryan
Cheri Denise
Chloe Zay b.1877 - Winchester, Ont, Canada
Christa Donella
Cindy Lou
Claude Buecher Jr d.1972 -
Claude Buecher b.1859 - Fairfield, Jefferson Co, IA
Clyde F.
Cristin Cay
Devera
Donald Wayne
Edith May
Eleanor b.1785 -
Elizabeth Ann Treat b.1821 -
Ellis -
Ethelyn
Frank J III
Frederick Tracy b.1884 - Genoa, Nance Co, NE
Gary Steven
George G m.1854 -
Glen
Hannah Maria b.1828 - Wakeman, Huron Co, OH
Heather Lynne
Herman
Hermon b.1860 -
Hermon Munson b.1789 - Waterbury, New Haven Co, CT
Jason
Jeremiah m.1834 - Newtown, Fairfield Co, CT
Jerusha b.1745 - Northampton, Hampshire Co, MA
Leander b.1823 - Wakeman, Huron Co, OH
Lee Allen Jr
Lee Allen
Linda
Loren
Lorinda b.1842 -
Mamie Elizabeth
Margery m.1743 -
Marie
Marilyn Susan
Mary m.1744 -
Max
Melissa
Mr m.1710 -
Ms
Opal b.1926 - Edgar Springs, Phelps, MO
Opaline Marie
Persis b.1823 - Derby, Orleans Co, VT
Philo Henry b.1819 - Wakeman, Huron Co, OH
Polly b.1890 -
Robert
Ross
Royal
Sarah m.1785 -
Susan Ann
Theodore Frelinghuysen b.1831 -
TImothy
Tracy Richard m.1882 - Pulaski, Oswego Co, NY
Vina Alvira
William
William H

CLARKE

David Douglas
Dorothy Nettie
Douglas Ernest b.1925 - Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Ernest Henry b.1882 - Alvinston, Ontario, Canada
Jennifer Megan
Jo Ann
Mary Estelle b.1867 - Grayville, White Co, IL
Mary Louise b.1919 - Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Olive b.1900 - Duluth, Saint Louis Co, MN
Sandra Louise
Wendy Jane

CLASSEN

Adrienne Charles

CLAUS

Mary Jane b.1861 - , , NY

CLAYTON

DeWayne
Gene
Jerold
Leo Albert
Leola
Leslie
Ona

CLEARWATER

Margaret

CLEGG

Florence Lucille
George Edward b.1869 - , Monroe, MO
John Edward b.1912 -
Margaret Ellen
Ruby Elizabeth b.1910 -
Sara Lucinda

CLEMENS

Floyd
Mr
Vivian

CLEMENT

Charles Hayden -
Elizabeth Wood
Hiram -
Percival Wood b.1846 - Rutland, Rutland Co, VT

CLIFTON

???

CLINE

Darlene Ellen
Minnie Louise Wennmohs b.1876 - Cline, Uvalde Co, TX

CLINTON

Christopher John
Crystal
Jannie
Jeremy
John
Joseph
Lori
Marjorie Sue
Orville Jr
Paige
Pat
Richard
Rodney
Shelley

CLIPSTON

Earl Jr
Earl J

CLODFELTER

Freda Newton b.1892 -

CLONGHEN

Deborah Rose

CLOOSE

Susan Charlotte

CLOSE

Angeline b.1873 -

CLOUD

Mary Lou

CLOUGH

George P -

CLOUSE

Becky Jo

CLOUTIER

Mary

CLUTE

Wendell P b.1847 -

CLUTTER

Mary b.1807 - , , IN
Nancy b.1815 - , Bourbon Co, KY

COATES

Eliza Shepherd b.1817 - , Niagara Co, NY
James -
Jessica Lee
Martin
Nathan Daniel

COBB

Carolyn Jean
Emma Angeline
Euclid Nathan
Francis b.1905 -
Nathan Jr
Sybil m.1850 - Monmouth County, NJ

COCHRAN

Alice m.1924 -
Margaret

COCKEY

James Sudler Jr b.1897 - Kent Island, , MD

COCKRUM

Bessie b.1884 -
Bryant McMurty b.1892 -
Grace b.1887 -
Henry Chesterfield b.1861 -
Herschel McMurty b.1882 -
Homer Henry b.1894 -
Maurice b.1890 -

CODDINGTON

(dau) b.1901 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co, CA
Frank Pierce b.1876 - Zanesville, Muskingum Co, OH

CODE

Marvin

CODY

Frank S b.1855 -
H m.1854 -

COE

Alice -
Alice Marietta b.1862 -
Almon Bela b.1820 -
Arthur B b.1854 -
Aurelia M b.1857 -
Benjamin b.1677 - , Accomack Co, VA
Dorothy b.1680 - , Accomack Co, VA
Edwin Wallace b.1849 -
Hannah b.1655 - Greenwich, Fairfield Co, CT
John b.1667 - , Accomack Co, VA
Justin Bela b.1851 -
Mary b.1756 - Derby, New Haven Co, CT
Mary -
Sarah -
Timothy b.1631 - , , England
Timothy II b.1665 - , Accomack Co, VA
William b.1670 - , Accomack Co, VA
William Henry b.1844 -
William L b.1809 - Granville, Addison Co, VT

COELHO

Frank Thomas

COFFEE

Viola D m.1875 - Hillsdale, Hillsdale, MI

COFFEY

Alice Ann -

COFFIN

Peter G m.1828 -
Uriah Hinman b.1832 -

COGBURN

Cecil Floyd b.1890 - Dallas, Dallas Co, TX
Doris V
Earl Cleveland b.1888 - Temple, Bell Co, TX
Edith Mae
Gerald b.1894 - Dallas, Dallas Co, TX
John Thomas -
Lillian Rosalee b.1899 - Dallas, Dallas Co, TX
Pearl Lucille b.1901 - Dallas, Dallas Co, TX
Royal Archie b.1897 - Dallas, Dallas Co, TX
Sylva Clyde Jr
Sylva Clyde b.1892 - Dallas, Dallas Co, TX
Violet Inez

COGHILL

Ben Pattenden
David Rockwell
Elizabeth Ann
Iain Thomas
Joe Pattenden
William

COGSWELL

Sophia m.1810 - Newark, Essex Co, NJ

COIT

Ione b.1892 - , , IA

COLBETH

Nancy Faye

COLBY

Alberta b.1880 -
Brenda Lee
Daniel d.1966 -
Daniel David
Dorothy Elizabeth
Estella Marie
Eugene
Frank E b.1854 - Groton, Tompkins, NY
Geraldine
John
Joline
Joseph Walter Lemont
Kenneth Wayne
Lorrin Philip
Lorrin Philip Jr
Marie
Robert Keith
Robert Myron b.1925 - Colorado Springs, El Paso, CO
Virginia Ann
Walter Frank b.1898 - Locke, Cayuga Co, NY
Watson Whittlesay b.1877 - Groton, Tompkins, NY

COLE

Allen -
Anna Belle b.1892 -
Arnold Hinman b.1867 - , , IN
Arnold Leeroy b.1917 - Ludlow, IL
Bertha
Charles
Clarence Franklin b.1894 -
Cora -
Cordelia Lovina b.1889 -
Debra Kay
Edward Gary b.1870 - , Switzerland Co, IN
Essie Dean b.1873 -
Ethelyn Rosie
Ethelyn Rosie
Everett E b.1880 - , , IN
Hubert E b.1900 -
James
James Martin b.1903 -
James P b.1834 - , , IN
Jennie E d.1916 -
Johaniah b.1809 - Laurens, Otsego Co, NY
Karen Kay
Larry G
Leona Matilda b.1866 - , , IA
Lillian Joan
Lydia m.1879 -
Marjorie Louise b.1914 - , Switzerland Co, IN
Mildred B b.1908 -
Pat
Stephanie
William Dale b.1936 -

COLEMAN

Bayard
Benjamin Franklin m.1851 -
Claytina b.1869 - of Hamptonburgh, Orange Co, NY
Darrell
Georgianna b.1854 - of Hamptonburgh, Orange Co, NY
Henry Hinman b.1859 - of Hamptonburgh, Orange Co, NY
Karen
Karl
Victoria

COLES

Mary m.1853 - New Haven, New Haven Co, CT

COLLAMER

Carolyn b.1916 -

COLLEY

Benjamin Edward b.1881 - Atlanta, Fulton Co, GA
Darrell Edward III
Darrell Edward Jr
Darrell Edward Sr b.1916 - Sulphur Bluff, , TX
Jeanette
Mary Lou
Maureen
Myra Mae
Suzanne

COLLINS

Christopher
Claire Elizabeth
Eva -
Frances Jean
Frank Burnus b.1893 - Dayton, Montgomery Co, OH
Gerald
John Isaac
John Michael
Katherine b.1887 -
Mark Richard
Villa Mae
William m.1885 -
William A m.1865 - Madison, Jefferson Co, IN

COLLINWOOD

Stacy Lynn

COLSON

Herbie W b.1864 -
William Wallace b.1823 -

COLSTON

Anna b.1857 -

COLT

Anne (Asine) b.1734 - Simsbury, Hartford Co, CT
Ruth -

COLWELL

Pauline

COMBS

Janet
Susan (Wid Corl) b.1832 - Doylestown, , PA

COMER

Canzelia -

COMPTON

Augusta S b.1849 - , , NY
Elizabeth Harriett Chaney b.1840 - Alexander, Morgan Co, IL

COMSTOCK

Edna m.1856 - Rollin, Lenawee Co, MI

CONAN

Jennifer
Jim
Kevin

CONCIALDI

Joseph G Jr b.1896 -

CONDIT

Aaron b.1788 - Orange, NJ
Abial Morris b.1816 - Orange, NJ
Arthur M b.1879 - Orange, NJ
Augustus W b.1850 - Orange, NJ
Charles Francis b.1850 -
Charles Hanford b.1825 - Orange, NJ
Charles N b.1855 - Orange, NJ
Charlotte Elizabeth b.1874 - Orange, NJ
Earl Benton b.1877 - Orange, NJ
Ella J
Emily P b.1853 - Orange, NJ
Eunice b.1815 - Orange, NJ
Houston M b.1873 - Orange, NJ
Lewis Henry b.1858 - Orange, NJ
Margaret A b.1830 - Orange, NJ
Margaret A b.1820 - Orange, NJ
Martha -
Mary A -
Mary F b.1880 - Orange, NJ
Raymond DeMott b.1876 - Orange, NJ
Robert Smith b.1813 - Orange, NJ
Wallace B b.1845 - Orange, NJ
Walter L b.1860 - Orange, NJ
William M b.1844 - Orange, NJ

CONGDON

Benjamin m.1840 -

CONINE

Hugh Jr b.1905 - Fort Gibson, Indian Territory, OK
Hugh d.1959 - Manitowoc, Manitowoc Co, WI
James Clifton b.1910 - Nowata, Nowata Co, OK
James Robert
Joan
Mary Belle
Michael Anthony
Patricia Ann
William Hinman b.1901 - Bentonville, Benton Co, AR
William Hugh

CONKEY

Ida C m.1882 -

CONKLIN

Carleton b.1899 -
Carol
Joyce
Lizzie m.1876 -

CONLEY

Julie Ann

CONLON

Cameron
Donald Marvin
Marc Daren

CONNELL

Martha Washington (Widow) b.1856 - , Tippecanoe Co, IN

CONNELLY

Eleen b.1921 -

CONNER

Gary Allan
Gary Lee b.1941 -
Geoffery Lynn
Gerald William
Ginger Kay
Gwenn Diane
Howard
James Patterson -
Laura
Norman Howard

CONNERS

Lucille

CONNOR

C,K,H,
Michael E

CONRATH

Elsa

CONSIDINE

Jane

CONVERSE (?)

Sarah C m.1902 - New Haven, New Haven Co, CT

CONVERSE

Elmira B b.1894 - Elmira, Chemung Co, NY

CONWAY

Virginia m.1858 - Bridgeport, Fairfield Co, CT

COOK

????
Alan
Arnold Joseph
Brandon Scott
Candy Renae
Christina Marie
Christopher
Connie Jean
Dan
Deborah
Dennis Earl
Doris
Edward
Emily Catherine
Ernest Christian
Eugene Paul
Jack L
Jack Lynn
John Theodore
Kelly Lou
Laurinda Lee
Leslie Cecile
Lida b.1880 -
Louis
Margery
Marilyn
Marsha Sue
Martha Jeanette b.1877 - Cedar Fort, Tooele Co, UT
Otis
Raymond
Rosemary
Todd Allen aka Selleck

COOKE

Arthur Edward Jr
Arthur Edward b.1901 - Gloucestershire, England
James Austin
Margaret Lucille

COOL

Florence Bell

COOLBAUGH

Eustice Addison m.1846 -
Eustice Addison (R) m.1846 -

COOLEY

Elizabeth B b.1804 - Granby, Hartford Co, CT
Eunice b.1812 - Granby, Hartford Co, CT
Forrest b.1806 - Granby, Hartford Co, CT
Jefferson b.1800 - Granby, Hartford Co, CT
Mary b.1808 - Granby, Hartford Co, CT
Philetus b.1773 - Granby, Hartford Co, CT

COOMBE

Mary

COOMBS

Martha

COON

Alboin Arthur b.1808 - Saratoga Springs, Saratoga Spgs Co, NY
Arthur Alboin b.1837 - , , NY
Brandon
Brian
Camilla Isabell b.1835 - Friendship, Allegany Co, NY
Charles Edward b.1842 - Friendship, Allegany Co, NY
Emma b.1857 - New York
Harriet Emeline b.1852 - Friendship, Allegany Co, NY
Helen b.1840 - Friendship, Allegany Co, NY

COONEY

Robert Belzer

COONS

Beverly

COOPER

Ellie Norene
Ellis b.1892 -
Geneva Jane
Iona
Marian Cathrene
Mary b.1872 - Colebrook, Cos Co, NH
Mr
Norma
W K

COPE

Carol Ann b.1951 - Rodney, Mecosta Co, MI
Edgar Anzi
Sandra Lou
Shirley Jean

COPELAND

Jay

COPPLE

Edwin
John Murray

CORIELL

William

CORLEY

Louisa m.1887 -

CORMAN

Bruce
Greg
Jerry

CORNEHL

Karen

CORNELL

Clara May
Effie May b.1882 -
Frank
Frank m.1881 -
James b.1885 -
Lloyd Allen b.1888 -
Mr.

CORNETT

Christine Sue
Dwayne Allen
Jimmy Dean
Veronica Ann

CORNWELL

Elijah Roscoe
Florence
Frances
Maude Esther

CORP

Benjamin m.1847 -

CORREARD

Darlene

CORRINGTON

Ruth b.1900 -

CORSON

Bernadette Patricia

CORTESIS

Estelle Marie

CORY

Claude Glen b.1908 - Sedro Wooley, Skagit Co, WA
James Frederick m.1905 -
Lionel
Marilou Agnes
Marjory Adelaide
Nancy Rae
William

COSTLEY

Leoline

COTE

Phil

COTTER

Tia

COTTON

Valerie

COTTRELL

Edward Leeman
Freeman Butts
Freeman Floyd
Herbert
James Lyman
John Roger
Robert Alan

COUCH

(son) b.1940 -
Alice Ethel
Anna Susan b.1856 - Greenbush, Sheboygan Co, WI
Betty Jean
Cami Lee
Carol Virginia
Cary Clark b.1895 -
David William
Debra
Dennis Lau
Donna Rae
Edna Almena
Eileen Mae
Elsie Maud b.1876 -
Emma Ann b.1849 -
Ernest Elmer MD -
Ernest Joseph
Ernest Maxwell
Erwin James DDS b.1862 -
Ethel Maud b.1889 -
Floyd E b.1871 -
Frederick Eugene b.1874 -
Frederick James
Hannah Matilda b.1835 -
Harold Erwin
Henry William b.1843 - , , , Canada
Henry William
Howard Joseph
Howard Michael
Jack Harris Sr
Jack Harris Jr
James
James Allen
James Russell
Jean Ann
Jean Beverly
Jeffrey David
Jennifer Lynn
Jonathan Michael
Joseph David b.1891 -
Joseph Gorham b.1838 - , , , Canada
Kari Jo
Kenneth Lynn
Kristi Lynn
Kristin Marie
La Veta Ferris b.1894 -
Lentale b.1874 -
Lisa Lynn
Lloyd Raymond
Lyle Floydell
Margaret Ann b.1854 -
Marietta b.1883 -
Mark
Melissa Marie
Michael Paul
Michael Wayne
Michelle Ann
Monte Chum
Moses b.1832 - , , , Canada
Patricia Ann
Patricia Eileen
Perlee Henry b.1804 -
Phyllis Ann
Rebecca Brannon
Rebecca Joanne
Reuben C b.1840 - , , , Canada
Reuben Perlee b.1880 -
Richard Lee
Roy Lester
Sanford Cary
Sanford G b.1847 - Canada West
Scott William
Sharon Lee
Stanley Adelbert b.1924 -
Stella Mae b.1866 -
Tara Lynn
Thomas Lloyd
Timothy Tallman
Todd Michael
Tonia Yvonne
Tracey Michael
Viola Elizabeth b.1868 -
Vivian Gladys
Wayne
William Henry
Yvonne Ardis

COULBOURN

Kathryn

COULTER

Edith May m.1914 - Wicklow, , Ontario, Canada
Judith Carol
Kay Frances
Kenneth Freeland

COULTHARD

Douglas Alan

COUNCIL

Debra Ann

COURTER

Abraham -

COURTNEY

Hobart Allen

COURVOISIER

Lorne William
Lynette
Ross Warner

COVEY

Anita Mae

COWAN

George Y b.1811 - , , NY
John Wesley b.1810 - , , NY
Mary Ann b.1807 - , , NY
Nancy Cynthia b.1815 - Scipio, Cayuga Co, NY
Thomas b.1777 - Ireland
Thomas H b.1817 - , , NY
William b.1808 - , , NY

COWELES

Charles D b.1862 -

COWELL

Polly -

COWEN

Maude

COWGER

Irene Robertson

COWGILL

????

COWLES

Billie Sue
Britney
Curtis
David Duane Allan
Devaine
Kenneth Duane
Lacey
Lloyd
Lorraine Marie
Valentine Henry

COWLEY

Arbutus Ruth
Edgar Adlemar b.1860 - , , NY
Edgar Vivian b.1901 -
Edith
Ella b.1893 -
Ethel b.1888 -
Harold Milton b.1905 - , Mecosta Co, MI
Kenneth Allen
Leslie b.1897 -
Lonnie Duane
Lorena Carolyn
Marcia Lou
Mrs Hazel
Opal
Orlo Cecil b.1894 -
Pearl Violet b.1889 -
Richard Lesley
Robert
Tammy Renee
Tracy Marie

COWMAN

Virginia Lee m.1970 -

COX

Mr
Doris
Effie b.1879 - Of Indiana
Henry Luther b.1924 - Pana, , IL
Joe
Johnny Lynn
Linda Joyce-Marie

COZAN

Emma Natalie

CRABLE

Stephen E

CRAIG

Andrew Allen
Andrew Scott
April Renee
Beverly
Donald Victor
Douglas Gary
Eric Lawrence
Gary Luther
Homer Theodore III
Homer Theodore IV
James Patrick
Jennifer Elizabeth
Jessica Marie
Karen Elizabeth
Karolyn Ann
Katherine Mary
Kimberly Sue
Kurt
Luther Winters
Matthew James
Muriel Jean
Paula Lynn
Reid Alan
Richard Neal
Tammy
Todd Curtis

CRAMER

Bobby
Don
Donald
Leigh Reverdy
Reverdy Alanson -
Susan

CRANDALL

????
Cheryl
Gary

CRANDEL

Lillie m.1878 -

CRANDELL

(son) b.1828 -
(son) b.1833 -
Albert R b.1861 - Cramahe Township
Bell b.1894 -
Belle E
Beulah M
Byron W b.1868 - Greenbush Twp. Sheboygan Co. WI
Charles b.1853 - Cramahe Twp.
Chester b.1829 - Cramahe Twp.Northumberland Co.On
Claire E b.1906 - , Clark Co, WI
Clara E b.1867 - Greenbush Twp. Sheboygan Co. WI
Earnest E b.1870 - Greenbush Twp. Sheboygan Co. WI
Emeline b.1840 - Cramahe Twp.
Ernest B b.1901 - Clark Co., WI
Everett J
Fanny b.1847 - Cramahe Twp.
Florence E b.1866 - Greenbush Twp. Sheboygan Co. WI
Frank A b.1884 - Wisc.
George Wilson b.1856 - Cramahe Twp, Northumberland Co.Ont.
Guy b.1891 -
Harriet C b.1869 - Greenbush Twp. Sheboygan Co. WI
Hiram b.1838 - Cramahe Twp.
Ida L b.1863 - Cramahe Township
Ira A b.1865 - Greenbush Twp. Sheboygan Co. WI
James Gordon b.1843 - Cramahe Twp.
Jane b.1845 - Cramahe Twp.
Jeremiah b.1800 - Cramahe Twp.Northumberland Co.On
John Delbert b.1878 - Greenbush Twp. Sheboygan Co. WI
Julia L b.1871 - Wisconsin
Luella M b.1889 - Wisc.
Male b.1865 - Prob. Wisc.
Margaret A
Martha b.1835 - Cramahe Twp.
Martha L b.1873 - Wisc.
Mary b.1831 - Cramahe Twp.
Millard R b.1904 - , , WI
Nellie A b.1895 - Wisc.
Norman b.1859 - Cramahe Township
Orpha B b.1890 - Wisc.
Orville b.1908 - Clark Co., WI
Reuben b.1849 - Cramahe Twp.
Sanford E b.1865 - Greenbush Twp. Sheboygan Co. WI
Sanford I
Sarah M b.1807 - Cramahe Twp., Northumberland Co. Ont.
Unknown b.1860 -
Ward E b.1893 - Wisc.
William Edmund b.1854 - Cramahe twp, Northumberland Co.Ont Can.

CRANE

???? -
Aaron
Aline Terrell b.1890 - Yazoo City, Yazoo, MS
Allison Joy
Anna G b.1847 - , , MA
Bonnie Marguerite b.1891 - Seattle, King Co, WA
Charles Eugene b.1853 - New Albany, Floyd Co, IN
Charles Leslie b.1897 - Seattle, King Co, WA
David
Elizabeth Shields b.1883 - Yazoo City, Yazoo Co, MS
Esther m.1800 -
Harry Stewart b.1886 - Yazoo City, Yazoo Co, MS
Ian
Jeffery
Josiah -
Julia Hinman b.1881 - New Albany, Floyd Co, IN
Koa Jean
Lemuel m.1846 -
Lois b.1742 - Newark, Essex Co, NJ
Michael Jeffrey
Ralph Boyd
Rana Lynn
Ronald Leslie
Sarah b.1758 - West Stockbridge, Berkshire Co, MA
Steven Gregory

CRANER

Jeanie Alice
Judith Elaine
Leslie Royal b.1908 -
Nancy Ann
Ruth Irene

CRANSTON

Fanny b.1795 - Warren, , RI

CRAPPS

Susan Joyce

CRATTY

Alma Bernice b.1895 - Elgin, Antelope Co, NE

CRAVATH

James

CRAVEN

Albert

CRAW

Lydia Ann m.1854 - Cortland, Cortland Co, NY

CRAWFORD

Betsey b.1822 - , Seneca Co, OH
Carl b.1903 -
Caroline
Charles Marion
Dorothy
Earl
Earl
Gerald
Isla C
James
James M
Jean
Jessie Douglas b.1869 - , , WI
Karl R b.1933 - Clinton, Oneida Co, NY
Keith
Lyle
Mrs Charlene
Mrs Connie
Mrs Darlene
Mrs Jill
Mrs Regina
Nancy
Paul
Paul R b.1932 - Clinton, Oneida Co, NY
Phillip
Reitzel Wayne
Ron
Rosamond Rosanna -
Scott
Sharon Sue
Steven
Wicki Sue
William
William Henry d.1910 -

CRAYTHORNE

Afton
Arnold
Delbert
Diane
Lorenzo
Lorenzo W
Lorna

CREAGER

Mr

CREER

Thelma

CREGO

Patricia Mae

CREMEENS

Jay D
Mary Elizabeth
Nancy K
Rebecca J
Sarah E

CRENSHAW

Clifton C b.1881 - , Warrick Co, IN
Geraldine Louise
Janice Wrenha
John William
Robert Morris
Sandra Jeanne

CRESAP

Connie Louise
Virginia Eastburn

CRIGGAR

Clara Mae b.1909 - , , TX
Earl d.1968 - , , CA
Jacob L b.1871 - , , MD
Ollie E b.1897 - , , TX
Priestley b.1912 - , , TX

CRIMMINS

Dennis M

CRINNION

Catherine
Christopher
Christopher James Jr
Cynthia

CRISHER

Clara b.1874 -

CRISSEY

Naomi b.1759 -

CRIST

Harley Adam b.1912 - Adrian, Lenawee Co, MI
Holly Rene
Judith Luella
Sharon Lee

CRISTMAN

Caroline b.1825 - , , NY

CROCKER

Elizabeth m.1790 - Guilford, New Haven Co, CT
Elli Barbara
Mary Ann b.1817 - , , NH

CROCKETT

Camilla Marie (twin)
Colburn Allen
Douglas Taylor
Jason Squire
Joanna (twin)
Paul
Robert Quenten
Rodney Lynn
Ryan Lynn

CROFT

Whilomene Lillian m.1924 -

CROFUT

Lydia (Wid Wildman) m.1741 -

CROHN

Lindsey Elizabeth
Rex

CROMWELL

Mary E m.1852 - Washingtn Hollow, Dutchess Co, NY

CRONAUER

Dorellis Keigh
Ellis A Jr b.1903 - Franklin, Delaware Co, NY
Ellis Brinkman
Ellisa Rae
Maxine Claire
Penny Leigh
Vicky Lynn

CRONIN

Elizabeth Ann
Grace Caroline
Michael Thomas
Stephen James
Thomas A.

CROOK

Dorothy

CROSBY

Ashley
Brandon
Brian
Carol
Dolly Louise b.1840 - , , IL
Douglas Howard
Howard Arnold
J Bryan
Jonathan David
Justin Douglas
Larry Jr
Shelly Marie

CROSS

Catherine Ann
Christine Ellen
Eva
Harold T
J
Jean Ann
Jeff D
Mary (Nettie) b.1849 - Prattsville, Greene, NY
Mary Jean
Sarah Jane
William Hinman b.1926 - Oneida, Madison Co, NY

CROSSLEY

Donna Jean

CROTEAU

Giselle Alexina
Scott

CROTTS

Marie

CROUTER

Mr -

CROW

Malcolm

CROWE

Dorothy
Flossie b.1895 - , Sommerset, KS
George b.1917 -
Henry -
James b.1893 -
Mary Jane b.1897 - Paola, Miami, KS
Sadie

CROWEL

Katherine Mary b.1909 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co, CA

CROWELL

Mary b.1856 -

CROWLEY

Mary C Leonida b.1842 - Schull, Cork Co, Ireland

CROWOVER

Dorothy

CROWTHER

Susan Jill

CROZIER

Connie Rae
Jerry Don
John Perry
Lyal William b.1924 - Tremonton, Box Elder Co, UT
Reed L
Ronald William
Sandy Lynn

CRUICKSHANK

Margaret

CRUM

Jesse Lee b.1895 - Vienna, Maries, MO

CRUMMEL

Alberta L m.1900 - Akron, Summit, OH

CRUMMEY

Dorothea Bernice b.1913 - Buffalo, Erie Co, NY
James Christian
Phyllis May b.1915 - Buffalo, Erie Co, NY

CRUSE

Carol Ann
Iliff Eugene b.1907 -
Marjorie (nee STINGLE)


Surname List