Descendants of both John Hinman (VA, 1635) and Sgt. Edward Hinman (CT, 1650)

Name Index


To enter other sections:

You may find it helpful to use your browser's Find function (e.g., Ctrl-F) to look for names.

DUCE

Ora Lavon
Thomas William m.1895 - Cardston, Alberta, Canada
William Hinman

DUCHEK

Dorothy Eva

DUCKWORTH

Virginia

DUDLEY

Frances Maria b.1825 - Elmira, Chemung Co, NY
Ida -
Roland Fossey

DUERST

Mary Teresa

DUFF

Helen Elvira b.1840 -
James Constable b.1809 -
James Todd b.1836 -
Sarah Jane b.1849 -

DUFFY

Charles Brian
James Robert

DUGAN

J W Vernon

DUHAN

Bernard

DUKAS

Mary

DUKE

Mary Anna b.1904 - Sunnyside, Leflore Co, MS

DULEY

William Henry b.1870 - Grayson, Carter Co., KY

DUMAIS-LEPPER

Debra Lynn
Patty Lynne

DUMAS

Shirley

DUNAWAY

Josephine
Lois Evelyn
Russell b.1902 -

DUNCAN

Austin
Brent Ray
Charlotte A -
Hope Elizabeth b.2004 - Pontiac, Oakland Co, MI
James
Thomas Andrew

DUNGEY

Arthur Hinman
Charles Elbert b.1862 - McConnelsville, Oneida Co, NY
Harrison Edwin
Vena Hinman b.1892 - McConnelsville, Oneida Co, NY

DUNHAM

A Somers b.1825 -
Carol Lynn
Crystal Raye
David -
Deborah b.1802 - , , TN
Elizabeth m.1774 -
Ernest b.1912 -
Henry M b.1813 - , , TN
James Edward
Jason James
Jennifer Lynn
John -
John Ernest
Lucas John
Margaret -
Martha M b.1847 - Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau C, MO
Thurston -
Vicki Marie b.1977 - Saint Cloud, , MN

DUNKELMAN

John m.1876 - Natchitoches, Natchitoches Par, LA
Raymond

DUNLAP

Donna
Nettie b.1861 - , , NY
Thomas -

DUNN

Carole Patricia
David Evans
Evans Alexander b.1922 -
Heidi Jean
Jack
Jemima Cecelia b.1830 - Zanesville, Muskingum Co, OH
Marlea
Michael
Molly Rachel
Rebecca Anne
Robert
Thomas

DUNNETT

Carrie Beatrice b.1885 - Dundonald, Northumberlnd Co, Ontario, Canada
Edith Amelia b.1881 - Dundonald, Northumberlnd Co, Ontario, Canada
Edna Maude b.1879 - Dundonald, Northumberlnd Co, Ontario, Canada
John Philip b.1846 - Shiloh, Northumberlnd Co, Ontario, Canada
Wallace L m.1884 - Salem, Northumberlnd Co, Ontario, Canada

DUNNING

Limon m.1800 -
Sharyl Ann

DUNWOODY

Frederick Earl
Ross of Moberly,MO

DUPREE

Agnes Stutts
Barbara Carol
Lelane Thomas

DURAND

Clara b.1775 - prob Oxford, New Haven Co, CT

DURBIN

Richard Sylvester b.1891 - Bland, Gasconade, MO

DURFEE

Belle m.1883 - , Ingham Co, MI

DURHAM

Ashley Ray
Barbara
Julia
Kayla Marie
Ray

DURKEE

Alexis b.1814 -
Benjamin b.1812 - , , CT
Charles b.1819 -
Eunice b.1811 -
Julia b.1809 -
Lucinda b.1804 - Augusta, Oneida, NY
Maria b.1803 - Augusta, Oneida Co, NY
Orlando b.1801 - Augusta, Oneida Co, NY
Polly Ann b.1806 - Augusta, Oneida Co, NY
Samuel Chandler b.1807 -
Silas D b.1775 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT

DURR

Mildred Emma b.1896 - Utica, Oneida Co, NY

DURST

Pearl Jeanette b.1897 - Albion, Calhoun Co, MI

DUSTAN

Mary Ellen b.1880 - Caldwell, Essex Co, NJ

DUXBURY

Ina Elizabeth b.1886 - Hixton, Jackson Co, WI

DWELLE

Carrie Elizabeth b.1867 -
Charles Horace b.1882 -
Elmer H b.1874 -
Horace V b.1832 - Greenwich, Washington Co, NY
Horton Alphonso b.1869 -
Mary Helen b.1872 -

DWYER

Conor Larkin
Donna Dolores
Edward b.1876 - Virginia City, NV
Eileen b.1906 - San Diego, San Diego Co, CA
Julie Ann
Krista
Nicholas
William Newton
William Newton b.1908 - San Diego, San Diego Co, CA

DYER

Arthur H m.1883 -
David A b.1879 -
George W b.1871 -
William Franklin b.1837 - Braintree, Suffolk Co, MA

EAGLESON

James Walter
Jay William
Jeffrey Warren
Jerrod Wayne
Jerry Wayne

EAKER

James Dale
Jamie Denise

EAMES

C
Jane E b.1826 -

EARECKSON

Frederick Leif III
Frederick Leif Jr
Lee Anne
Peter Dudley

EARISMAN

Delbert LeRoy

EARL

Catherine Ann b.1814 -
John b.1782 -
Joseph Frederick

EARLEY

Claude
Howard
Joan

EASLON

????
Katie Laurel
Sarah Mackenzie

EASLY

Jonathan Dwayne

EASTERBROOK

Cordelia M (Wid Churchill) b.1821 - Deerfield, Oneida Co, NY

EASTHAM

Gyneith Ann b.193 -

EATON

Dorothy
Dorothy Helen b.1913 - Oneida, Madison Co, NY
Jean Catherine
M Adele b.1849 -
Walter Lee b.1883 - Oneida, Madison Co, NY

EAVES

Marian Modesta

EBERT

George E m.1909 - , Delaware, NY
Viola m.1909 -

EBLE

Clinton Gene
Dana Joyce
Danny Carroll
Greg
Louis
Mary Gayle
Robbie Sue
Ted
Wendy

EBNER

Barbara J

ECHTENAW

Kenneth

ECKER

Floyd

ECKERT

Mr
Bret Lawrence
Darryl L
Elizabeth
Harold
Kathleen m.1887 -
Kelly Marie
Will

ECKLES

Minnie -

EDDY

Cynthia b.1810 -
Dorothy Jessie
Ella May m.1904 - Bay City, Bay Co, MI
Helen
Laura m.1877 -
Polly b.1811 -

EDELMANN

Jill Karen

EDER

Anthony
Barbara
Elinor Alma b.1909 - Seattle, King Co, WA
George Leonard b.1883 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL
Gwendolyn
Kelvin Leonard
Leonard Hinman b.1914 - Seattle, King Co, WA
Walton Hamilton

EDGAR

Clarence b.1900 -
Dewain

EDGERTON

Catherine Elizabeth b.1803 -
Eric
James of New London b.1761 -
Julie
Thomas

EDINGER

Gayle Marie
Howard Edward
Richard Howard

EDMUNDS

Sylvania F b.1835 -

EDWARD

[Unknown]

EDWARDS

Alise
Cameron Michael
Charity b.1767 -
Charles William III
Charles William Jr
Charles William
Cynthia
Elmer
Flora b.1879 - Colchester, Delaware, NY
Florence
Francis
George b.1855 -
Grace Alice
Helen
Joseph Robert b.1945 - Flint, Genesee Co, MI
Joseph Wesley
Melvin S b.1851 -
Nell b.1888 -
Phillippa m.1908 -
Sarah Carol
Walter b.1885 -
Wilber

EGESDAL

Douglas Michael

EGGEBRECHT

Margery

EGGERT

Delbert Arthur
Forest Ellsworth Jr
Forest Ellsworth
Michael Alan
Robyn Danielle

EGGLETON

Yvonne

EGLESTON

Elizabeth Trowbridge b.1881 -

EHL

Alfred H
Alice
Carol Ann
Chris E b.1880 - Klien, Holbach, Germany
Harold
Helena
James Edward b.1963 - Maquoketa, Jackson Co, IA
Nancy Jo
Stephen

EHLERS

Francis Edward

EHLIS

Andy

EICH

Jean

EIDSON

Charles Richard

EIFLER

Judy

EIGEN

Helen m.1954 -

EISSLER

Clifford
Elizabeth Meyer
James Todd
Tara Lynn

EKSTRAND

????
Sharon

ELBERS

John William

ELDER

Hazel Bell
Nancy b.1874 - , Accomack Co, VA
Samuel m.1836 - prob Atwater, Portage Co, OH

ELDRED

Joseph Claude m.1877 - New Haven, Addison Co, VT

ELDREDGE

Ben

ELIA

John Rocco
Joseph Rocco
Laura Kathryn
Nancy Anne

ELIZABETH

[Unknown] -

ELKIN

Edna b.1871 - Tuscola, Douglas Co, IL

ELKINGTON

Michael

ELLAM

Rosalind V S

ELLEDGE

Pauline Rae Josephine

ELLEFSEN

Edythe b.1916 -

ELLER

David
Rebecca

ELLERBROOK

Sharon Louise

ELLERMAN

Jay D
Taya Jean

ELLICH

Margaret Adeline -

ELLIOTT

Mr
Anna
Arvid
Delia
Minnie Bell
Mr
Priscilla Rebecca b.1835 - , Decatur Co, IN
Sarah b.1816 - , , IN

ELLIS

Mr
Carol May
Cynthia Louise
Danielle Erin
Frances b.1893 -
Francis
Gene
Howard
Irvin Kenyon
Janie
Lisa Michelle
Lynn
Marcy Barbara
Ora C b.1910 -
Patrick Emerson
Penny Kaye
Richard Daniel
William Lee

ELLISON

Corma
Jack Bruce
John Franklin
Randy Harold
Sandra L

ELLITHORP

Lucy m.1824 -

ELLS

Ruth Leonora

ELLSWORTH

Edwin James b.1840 -
James m.1848 -
Jay b.1881 -
Marcia Corinne b.1899 - Kearney, Buffalo Co, NE
Sharon

ELSTON

Barbara

ELSWORTH

Cora Augusta d.1931 -

ELWELL

James

ELY

Lora Ann b.1831 - Springfield, Otsego Co, NY

EMERICK

Abram m.1886 - Fulton, Oswego Co, NY

EMERSON

Carolina Seraphina b.1852 - Ellisburg, Jefferson Co, NY
Laura A b.1811 - St Catherine, Ontario, Canada
Laura Estelle m.1878 -

EMMONS

Daniel Russell
Eugene b.1929 -
Horace m.1828 -
Roger E

EMORY

Lila
Susan J

EMPEY

Joyce Emily

ENCE

Valerie Gay

ENDERSON

Ellen

ENDS

Fay

ENGBLOM

Jeffery Lorin

ENGLAND

Elsie Marie m.1903 -

ENGLESGUERD

Edna m.1928 -

ENGLIS

Ambrose b.1836 - Cayuta, Tioga Co, NY
Amie b.1861 - , , IL
Amos b.1830 - , , NY
Caroline b.1840 - , , NY
Carolyn b.1873 - Beaver, Beaver Co, UT
Charles b.1866 - , , IL
Charles b.1855 - Pioche, Lincoln Co, NV
Clara b.1863 - , , IL
Eunice Hinman b.1838 - , Chemung Co, NY
Ezra b.1804 - , , NY
Francis b.1860 - , , IL
Josiah b.1833 - , , NY
Josiah George b.1859 - , , IL
Louisa b.1837 - , , NY
Nellie b.1868 - , , IL
Nellie b.1870 - , , IL
Newton b.1869 - , , IL
Orpha b.1868 - , , IL
Samuel b.1864 - , , IL
William b.1864 - , , IL

ENGLISH

Ann Louise
Jack
Jacqueline Joy
Janet Kay
Pamela Ann
Patrick Michael
Paul Edward

ENLOW

Edward Nathaniel b.1889 - Granada, Prowers Co, CO
Susan Amanda b.1836 - Lee Co., IA
Velma Irene

ENNOR

Kenneth

ENOS

Brittany Nikole
Lindsay Leigh
Roger Lee

ENRIGHT

Charles M b.1896 - Newport News, Warwick, VA
Kenneth Francis b.1906 - Newport News, Warwick, VA
Kenneth Maurice
Maurice b.1869 - , , Eng/Can
Ronald Adams

ENSIGN

Emily Augusta b.1842 - Morris, Litchfield Co, CT, Maybe 22 Aug

EPP

Christina Fay

ERB

Linda

ERICKSON

Duruyn Conrad
Joan
John
Larry Allen
Rita
Shirley

ERICKSSON

Anna Kristina

ERIKSON

Karma Elaine

ERLAND

Evelyn Viola b.1915 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL

ERTZBERGER

Charlotte Louise b.1851 - Albany, Albany Co, NY

ERVIN

Mary Ann

ERWIN

Annie m.1873 -
Marie Louise m.1883 -

ESCH

Carla

ESKEW

Elizabeth Ellen

ESMOND

Leslie Bernice b.1919 -

ESPE

Rosaline Kay

ESPOSITO

Sally

ESSICK

Charles P b.1864 - Roadhouse, Green Co, IL
Harry Leroy Sr
Harry Leroy Jr
Isaac b.1838 - , Chester Co, PA
Nellie -
Oscar Leonardo

ESTABROOK

Bertha Eliza
Charles Floyd b.1922 - Sylvia, Reno Co, KS
Ramona Jean
Terry Dean
Vicki Lea

ESTEP

Frances Belle b.1914 - Roanoke, Roanoke Co, VA

ESTERGREN

Billie E

ESTES

Carol

ETHAN

Anna Mary b.1881 - Richmond, , MN

ETRINGER

Dennis

EUBACK

Mr

EVANS

Janet
Lucy Rosemary
Mildred
Mr
Nellie Pearl
Phillip m.1909 - Seattle, King Co, WA
Ruth
Sarah b.1848 - IA
Sarah Margaret b.1844 - , Herkimer Co, NY
William H b.1873 -

EVARTS

Abner b.1781 - Sunderland, Bennington Co, VT
Emmeline b.1800 - , , VT
Mary Ann b.1805 - , , VT

EVENDEN

Anna
Fred R
Genevieve
Lottie

EVERETT

Hannah b.1750 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Josiah b.1709 - Guilford, New Haven Co, CT
Sarah Matilda b.1843 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co, OH

EVERHART

Melody Lee

EVES

Arthur Glen b.1903 - North Platte, Lincoln Co, NE
George Wesley m.1894 - North Platte, Lincoln Co, NE
Girard Wesley
Harold
Margaret Reba
Washington York (twin)
William Vaughn (twin)

EVOY

Cheryl Ann
Connie May
Lariann Dawn
Larry Dale

EWELL

Elizabeth m.1848 - , Accomack Co, VA
Polly m.1814 - , Accomack Co, VA

EXLEY

Anna Marie
Gordon Rudolphus Sr b.1893 -
Gordon Rudolphus Jr b.1921 - , , PA
Henry Charles b.1870 -

EZELL

???? -
Ernest

FAGAN

Paul

FAGG

Leonard
Shawlene Adonica

FAIRBROTHERS

John

FAIRCHILD

Catherine m.1881 -
Caty b.1762 - Stratford, Fairfield Co, CT
Damaris d.1874 -
Samuel W
Sarah m.1793 - Galway, Saratoga Co, NY

FALER

Alberta L b.1877 - , , IL

FALLON

Dora Jane b.1880 -

FARDEN

Emily

FARLEY

Dale

FARLOW

Alice Applegate b.1870 - Ashland, Jackson Co, OR
Olie Olivia b.1915 - Quimby, Accomack Co, VA

FARMER

Chauncey Willard b.1866 -
George m.1863 -
Lois
Lois
Margaret b.1869 -

FARNELL

Alfred
Thomas
W Alfred

FARNHAM

Jessie Merrill -

FARNUM

Emma Jane b.1854 - Susquahanna, Susquahanna Co, PA
Sarah Jane m.1845 - Manchester, Bennington Co, VT

FARONE

Anthony

FARQUHAR

Joseph A -

FARRAND

Maude -

FARRELL

Amie'e
Elmira S (wid Hooker) b.1798 - , New Haven Co, CT
Michael Patrick
Patrick

FARRIS

Nora Frances b.1887 - Aladdin, Crook, WY

FARUIE

Martha May

FASCELLA

Paul
Paula Jean

FASSETT

William Jr b.1700 -

FATELY

Debra Lee

FAUBLE

Louise b.1875 - , , OH

FAUL

David Allen
Deborah Lynn
Glenn Keith

FAULKNER

Aaron
Charles
Helen
James Lee
Lilly
Marla
Maxine
Robert
Thomas
Vivian

FAUST

Theresa Irene

FAXSON

Ada M b.1852 - , , OH

FAY

Margaret Hyde
Mary A m.1851 -
Udolphine -

FAYRWEATHER

Adelaide
Arthur
Lorene
Max

FAZIO

Melanie
Roberta
Ronald

FEAR

Luella Susan b.1898 - Sacketts Harbor, Jefferson Co, NY

FEATHERSTONE

Mary Wood

FEELEY

Colleen Marie

FEENEY

Michael
Taylor Shea

FEHLEN

Benjamin David
Leonard A
Lisa Lynn

FEHRENBACHER

Neal

FEHRMAN

Emily A
Jamie M
Richard V

FEIDLER

Adeline b.1893 -
Evelyn Milady b.1908 - Scottsbluff, Scotts Bluff Co, NE

FEIGHNER

Verna m.1894 -

FEINZIG

Cyd

FEJKO

Sherry

FELL

Cecil
Elizabeth Ann
James Howard b.1880 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

FELLOWS

Eual

FELTHAUSE

Alice Mae

FELTON

Marie Josephine

FEMLEE

Donald Gene
Donna Jean

FENNELL

Adam Jr
Adam
Andrew
Jane

FENTER

Barbara Jeanne
Mary Elizabeth b.1837 - Hamilton, Butler Co, OH
Orby

FERGUSON

Debbie
John S -
Mahala Emeline b.1856 -
Margaret
Phoebe Caroline b.1849 - , , PA
Ruth
Stacha Marie
Timothy Jay Jr
Timothy Jay
Winnifred Pearl b.1916 - Kingston, Ontario, Canada

FERKO

Joan

FERNANDEZ

Anita Marie
David James
Diane Joan
James
James David
Robin
Susan Lynn

FERO

Clifton LaVern
Mary Margaret
Patricia Rose
Theda Mae

FERRAND

Elsie Margaret

FERRARIO

Heidi

FERRELL

Carolyn Jean

FERRER

William N m.1866 -

FERRIS

Ruth

FERRY

Florence m.1909 -

FESTERVAND

Artie Louise

FETTERLY

Clara (Wid Shutts) b.1907 - Paine's Hollow, Herkimer Co, NY

FIALA

Andrew Clifford
Carolyn Cody
Howard Sigmund b.1939 -
Kyle Robert
Robert Howard

FICHTER

Chad
Chance

FIEBELKOM

Ruth Augusta Oillia b.1910 -

FIELD

Ida E b.1850 - , , NY
Jean
Katharine Chauncey
Marvin Jr b.1923 - Algona, Kent Co, MI
Marvin Harlow
Myrtle m.1905 -

FIELDS

Julia Victoria b.1876 - Buford, Gwinnett Co, GA

FIERO

Mr -

FIFE

????
Kevin Allen

FIFIELD

A F -
Gertrude b.1903 -
Grace Robinson b.1885 -

FILES

Jenny Raven

FINCH

(daughter) b.1841 - , Broome Co, NY
(infant) b.1883 - Kensett, Worth Co, IA
Adeline b.1849 - Union Center, Broome County, NY
Alpheus b.1789 - , , NY
Alpheus b.1856 - Union Center, Broome County, NY
Alpheus Jr b.1815 - Silver Lake, , PA
Alvah Francis b.1858 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY
Alvah Henry b.1914 - Roscoe, Sullivan Co, NY
Amanda M b.1836 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY
Arthur E b.1873 - Northwood, Worth Co, IA
Asa b.1860 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY
Benoni b.1866 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY
Bessie b.1878 - Kensett, Worth Co, IA
Betsey b.1814 - German, Chenango Co, NY
Bret T b.1872 - Kensett, Worth Co, IA
Calvin b.1817 - Pitcher, Chenango Co, NY
Catherine b.1802 -
Charles b.1864 - Union Center, Broome County, NY
Dudley Tyler Jr
Dudley Tyler b.1828 - Chenango, , NY
Edgar D b.1863 - Union Center, Broome County, NY
Edward Irving W b.1850 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY
Elmer b.1874 - Northwood, Worth Co, IA
Ethan C b.1842 - , Broome Co, NY
Fanny b.1817 - German, Chenango Co, NY
Frances b.1851 - Union Center, Broome County, NY
Fred b.1876 - Kensett, Worth Co, IA
Hannah b.1838 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY
Hannah b.1804 - German, Chenango, NY
Harriett Lavinia b.1847 - , Broome Co, NY
Harvey B b.1869 - Binghamton, Broome Co, NY
Helen Caroline m.1856 -
Herbert T b.1857 - Binghamton, Broome Co, NY
Ira b.1827 - , Chenango Co, NY
Ira E b.1857 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY
Jacob b.1829 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY
Jacob b.1778 -
Jacob Devillo b.1852 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY
James b.1818 - , , NY
James D b.1840 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY
Jane
John b.1841 - , Broome Co, NY
John W b.1831 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY
Jonas b.1805 - German, Chenango Co, NY
Jonas B -
Joseph B b.1835 - , Broome Co, NY
Joshua b.1839 - , Broome Co, NY
Julia Esther b.1854 - Maine, Broome Co, NY
Maretus b.1863 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY
Marshall b.1868 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY
Mary b.1829 - , Broome Co, NY
Mary L
Max T
Melvine b.1837 - , Broome Co, NY
Minot D b.1889 -
Minot M
Munson b.1820 - , , NY
Nancy b.1811 - German, Chenango Co, NY
Nathaniel b.1850 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY
Nathaniel I b.1805 - German, Chenango Co, NY
Nathaniel R b.1812 - Pitcher, Chenango Co, NY
Polly b.1757 - Wolcott, New Haven Co, CT
Ray Frederick b.1879 - Binghamton, Broome Co, NY
Rosalina b.1854 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY
Roxy Jane b.1840 - , Broome Co, NY
Rufus b.1825 - , Broome Co, NY
Sally Maria b.1820 - German, Chenango Co, NY
Sarah
Sarah J d.1910 -
Sarah M b.1841 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY
Sheldon b.1854 - Union Center, Broome County, NY
Sylvester M b.1828 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY
Sylvester M Jr b.1857 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY
Theron b.1833 - , Chenango Co, NY
Theron Jr
Vincent b.1833 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY
Vincent A b.1854 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY
William Edward b.1884 -
William T b.1855 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY
Winnie
Zalmon b.1861 - Conklin, Broome Co, NY

FINDLAY

Della Deloyse b.1908 - Mountain View, , Alberta, Canada

FINDLEY

Michael
Stephen A

FINK

William Morton

FINKLE

Charles Ray
Kim Rae

FINLAY

John m.1788 -

FINN

Edgar C

FINNELL

Larry
Lila Lee
Russell H b.1901 -

FINNEY

???? b.1878 -

FIRNSTEIN

Janice

FIRSCHING

Krista Claire

FISCUS

Nancy

FISH

Delia b.1834 - Williamstown, Oswego Co, NY
Mary Jane m.1860 - Sturgis, St Joseph Co, MI

FISHEL

Anna Kathleen
Clara Inez
Jane Sims
Norman

FISHER

[Unknown]
Amanda b.1871 - , , IA
Charles Ray
Christa Kay
Deborah Kay
Deborah Sue
Deloris
Earl Frank b.1917 -
Elaine Marie
Enow b.1874 -
Ermina Phoebe b.1895 -
Eugene Roy
Eunice M
Frank
Genieve M
Gertrude b.1901 - Madison, Madison Co, NY
Guy
Guy Clinton b.1883 -
Herretta Mae Pate
J Wesley m.1865 -
James
James
Jo Ann Louise
Joan
John Jr b.1914 -
John
John Clinton b.1845 -
Judson James b.1868 -
Lillian
Lillie Lear
Lockie b.1873 -
Lois M b.1911 -
Marion Joe
Marjorie Elizabeth
Marvin Lane b.1910 -
Melissa Jo
Mildred Lucille
Nola Trellis
Penny Sue
Ravia Marie
Richard
Robert Carl Jr
Robert Carl
Robert Guy III
Robert Guy
Roger Alan Jr
Roger Alan
Shannon Gail
Sheldon Carl b.1911 -
Sherri Leah
Sherry
Shirley Frederick b.1875 -
Theresa Renee
Theron Purdue b.1892 -
Thomas
Thomas Allen
Thomas H b.1909 -
Wanda Lee
William

FISHERMAN

Harvey Hal
Matthew Lawrence

FISK

David MD -

FITHIAN

Ellen E b.1821 -

FITTS

Mary F m.1875 -
Mildred Fay

FITZGERALD

Mr
Cynthia
Frances -
Hannah
Kelci
Madisyn
Maryland
Robert
Robert Scott
Thomas Patrick
Virginia

FITZGIBBONS

(Partner) Cindy
Courtney Ann

FITZJERALD

Betty Sue

FITZPATRICK

Amber Rae
Michael Allen
Mittie Love b.1889 - Asheville, Buncombe Co, NC
Mr
Sarah E -
Winfred Donald

FLAHERTY

Kathleen

FLANDERS

Harriet B b.1885 - Youkers Bush, , NY
James G

FLANNERY

Fred b.1883 -

FLASER

Casey

FLEECE

Mary Harrison b.1885 - Lebanon, Marion Co, KY

FLEENER

Eliza Caroline m.1886 - , Warrick Co, IN

FLEMING

Chris Alan
Elizabeth Ann
John Eugene
Mark Douglas
Scott Eugene
William III
William IV
William Clyde

FLEMMINGS

Judy

FLENKER

Craig
Shane Charles b.1973 - Dubuque, Dubuque Co, IA
Staci Lynn

FLETCHER

Anita Watson
Frank Jr

FLEURY

Brandon
Fred III
Fred II (step child)
Fred
Mary Lou (step child)
Mrs Fred III
Mrs Todd
Nyssa
Summer
Todd

FLICK

Kerry
Kerry

FLINT

Adelaide
Austin Jr b.1868 -
Bernice May b.1898 - Palermo, Oswego Co, NY
Helen Joyce

FLORA

H L -

FLORENCE

[Unknown] b.1859 - IL

FLOYD

Martha
Nancy Ellen

FLY

Renee Jeannine

FLYNN

Alissa
Andy James
David Henry b.1846 - Syracuse, Onondaga Co, NY
John
Joshua b.1987 -
Mary Louise b.1888 - Lafayette, Tippecanoe Co, IN
Sfa
Vince

FOELLER

Bud

FOGAL

Roy

FOGEBBERG

Marie m.1907 - Frontenac, Crawford Co, KS

FOGLE

Yvonne

FOIST

Eva Gail

FOLEY

Adam
Ketra Danielle
Kurt Alan
Linda Marie
Margaret b.1913 -
Peter Hinman
Richard William
Robert Eugene
Robert Hutchinson
Robert Joseph b.1914 - Anamosa, Jones Co, IA
Russell Alan
Sally Dyer
Sarah
Sherry Elaine

FOLGER

Teresa

FOLJAMBE

Nellie Clark b.1901 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co, OH

FOLK

Glen
William

FOLLEY

Henry m.1880 -

FOLMER

George William m.1937 - Denver, Denver Co, CO
Neysa Louise

FOLSOM

Elizabeth E m.1851 - Derby, Orleans Co, VT

FOLWELL

Rebecca McComb b.1835 - Venango, Crawford Co, PA

FOLZ

Alvin John b.1913 - IN
Virginia Ann

FONDA

Isaac m.1867 -

FOOT

Ann b.1810 - , , MA
Ellen b.1836 -

FOOTE

Alice
Clara B b.1851 - Griggsville, Pike Co, IL
Fern b.1906 -
Gladys
Lloyd b.1874 -
Lucius m.1851 - Perry, Pike Co, IL
Mehitable m.1786 -
Melissa -
Mildred b.1910 -
Oliver d.1958 -
son b.1900 -
Tabitha b.1721 - Newton, Fairfield Co, CT

FORBES

Clarissa Hinman b.1822 -
Mary Elizabeth m.1824 - New Haven, New Haven Co, CT
William b.1775 -
William (R) b.1775 -

FORCE

Laurie

FORD

Almeda M b.1828 - Virgil, Cortland Co, NY
Dixie Lou
Erle Layton
Erwin Howard II
Erwin Howard
Glenn Edward
Ian
Jo Ann
Karon Oren
Kevin William
Stefan Oren
Stephanie Leigh
Stephen Donald
Susan Jane b.1877 -
William

FORE

Edna B.
Mary Beth b.1908 -
Ray Wittam b.1913 -
Rose Mae b.1907 -
Ruth A.
Sam b.1878 -

FORQUER

Carmen Michele
Frank Melvin b.1920 - Marissa, , IL
Gary Scott
Judy Lee
Sophia Yvonne
Terry Ann

FORSCH

Charles Christopher
Christopher John
Sally V

FORSTON

Edward
Mary Jonell

FORSYTH

Charles Junior
George Kenneth Jr b.1945 - Cardston, , Alberta, Canada
Jeanette b.1952 - Cardston, , Alberta, Canada
Jill
Kevin Michael
Marilyn June
Nicola Ann
Weltha Jane

FORSYTHE

George Kenneth
John Scott

FOSS

Joyce

FOSTER

Bonnie Alene
Carlos b.1808 - , , VT
Cordelia M b.1834 -
Hattie b.1860 -
Hester b.1825 -
Jason Russell
Jay William
Jevonnah Marie Elizabeth
John Allen
Mabel b.1888 -
Mary -
Mary C b.1844 -
Mary Edith b.1845 -
Mary Lou
Melissa Jean
Robert

FOUGHTY

Pamela Sue

FOURNIER

Bernard J.
Michelle Colleen
Robert

FOUTS

Donald Bradley
Gerald
Jacquelyn Tye

FOWLER

Amos b.1752 -
Erik
Gerald
Jane (twin)
Jerry
Jill (twin)
Linda Carol
Stephen

FOWLSTON

George H Jr
George H -
Rena
Rena

FOX

Curtis Anthony
Florence Amy b.1914 - Moore, Butte Co., ID
Frances
Gina Lynn
H m.1840 - Pitcher, Chenango Co, NY
Laura Lee
Leslie Ann
Lois Ada b.1890 - Alpine, Kent, MI
Mabel Agnes
Norman
Pamela
Ursula b.1817 - Richland, Oswego Co, NY
Virginia

FOYT

Brienne Andrea
Darlene May b.1935 - International Falls, MN
Harry b.1906 - Milligan, , NB
Helen Marie
Karen Ann
Robert Harry b.1946 - International Falls, MN
Ronald James
Ryan James

FRADENBURGH

Katharine Ellen b.1907 - Goshen, Elkhart Co, IN

FRAHM

Nelson Fredrick b.1898 - , , NJ

FRAME

Margaret Lucille b.1896 -

FRANCE

Sarah Adelaide b.1864 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co, UT

FRANCIS

Audrey May
Judith Dart
William
William B m.1835 - Harwinton, Litchfield Co, CT


Surname List