Descendants of both John Hinman (VA, 1635) and Sgt. Edward Hinman (CT, 1650)

Name Index


To enter other sections:

You may find it helpful to use your browser's Find function (e.g., Ctrl-F) to look for names.

FRANCISCO

?

FRANCZEK

Catherine Mary
Eric Joseph
Gregory Anthony b.1937 - Hamtramck, Wayne Co, MI
Gregory Anthony Jr

FRANK

Chuck
Geraldine
Lois Jean b.1930 - Crewe, , VA

FRANKFATHER

Maude

FRANKLIN

????
Benjamin m.1855 -
Capt William m.1851 - Boston, Suffolk Co, MA
Carl b.1891 - Minnesota
child
George b.1871 - Cottage Grove, Washington County, Minnesota
Harriet H
Irene b.1895 -
Jane
Margaret
Mary
Mr -
Myrtle b.1892 - Minnesota
Ruben

FRANSSEN

Cody
Donna M
John b.1898 - Newark, NJ
John Lyon Jr
John Lyon
Jordan Ryan
Keri
Laura A
Mackenzie
Nicholas Thomas
Robert Joseph Jr
Robert Joseph
Sara Marie
Thomas M
Traci
William G Jr
William G

FRANZ

Charles Burton b.1935 -
Kelli Colleen
Kristi Charlene
Winifred Henrietta b.1898 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL

FRASER

Christena -

FRAZER

Anne Elizabeth
David Scott II
David Scott
David Scott III
Elizabeth Julia
Gage Michael
Michael Scott
Patricia Anne
Robin Anne
Sarah Jane b.1827 -
Teresa Anne
Virginia Anne

FRAZIER

Jay Mitchell
Raymond
Scott Raymond
Todd Andrews

FRECHETTE

Herb
Jaymz Dylan
Victoria Rose
Zackary

FREDERICK

Alma Gertrude b.1909 - , , MO
Bernie b.1913 - Montreal, Camden Co, MO
Buel Francis b.1903 - Passover, Camden Co, MO
Burt b.1887 - , , MO
Carl Elva b.1906 - Montreal, Camden Co, MO
Francis A b.1876 - , , MO
Gloria Beverly
Irene Isabel
John Arthur b.1878 - , Camden Co, MO
John Marvin b.1904 - Passover, Camden Co, MO
John W b.1848 - , , PA
Lovell Lee b.1880 - Montreal, Camden Co, MO
Maxine b.1918 - Linn Creek, Camden Co, MO
Robert Troy b.1883 - Montreal, Camden Co, MO
William Lorenzo b.1872 - Ha Ha Tonka, Camden Co, MO

FREDERICKSON

Judi

FREEBURG

Gary Lynn
Leonard Dean
Russell
Todd Eugene
Ward Verner

FREEMAN

Adaline b.1831 - New York
Albert Carlton m.1898 -
Betty Jean
David Kenneth
Hattie Beatrice b.1863 -
Herbert George b.1860 -
James m.1851 -
Jordan Kenneth
Marcia Parker m.1890 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Mary Sophia b.1854 -
Roberta Eva b.1900 - , Dallas Co, TX
Tori Kay

FREILINGHAUSEN

Jack L
John (MYERS)
Robert (MYERS)

FREIND

Arthur P

FRENCH

(son)
Abijah Sidney b.1799 - Stratford, Cos Co, NH
Aby George
Aletta b.1803 - Stratford, Cos Co, NH
Alvin Granderson b.1801 - Stratford, Cos Co, NH
Bertha Agnes b.1883 - Holton, Muskegon Co, MI
Christina Kay
Eunice b.1805 - Stratford, Cos Co, NH
George Francis b.1867 - Potomac, , IL
Guy b.1893 -
Hesiph Volney b.1807 - Stratford, Cos Co, NH
Kennith
Leland
Lyle Wayne
Marinda b.1809 - Stratford, Cos Co, NH
Mr -
Sharon Sue
Sylvania b.1761 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Thomas Giles Jr b.1811 - Stratford, Cos Co, NH
Thomas Giles -

FREUND

Charles A

FRICK

Lorraine Helen b.1915 -

FRICKE

Doris

FRIED

Margaret b.1895 -

FRIERWOOD

Karen

FRISBIE

Bertha Clara m.1907 - Nimrod, Wadena Co, MN

FRITZ

Edward
Mary Ann
Sarah Jane

FRIZZELL

Kathleen Marie

FRONTZ

Marion

FROST

Christina
Judith Grace
Lloyd

FRY

Kimi Joyce

FUELING

Keith
Kristopher
Shannon Nichole

FUHRMANN

George Louis

FUJIOKA

Jo Ann Marion

FULGHUM

Kathleen Leonora

FULLER

Albert Vermilye b.1859 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Alexander
Alice
Benjamin Franklin Jr
Benjamin Franklin m.1854 -
Charles Anthony b.1839 -
Charles Romanso b.1844 -
Edgar b.1846 -
Edith
Edson
Edward b.1847 -
Erwin Gilbert b.1841 -
Fannie
Frederick b.1851 -
George
George b.1837 -
Harriet Minerva b.1833 -
Henry D b.1845 -
Herbert b.1849 -
Jabes Tuttle m.1828 -
Jared b.1806 - Hampton, Windham Co, CT
Julia H b.1853 -
June Allah
Mabel
Marian
Mary E b.1841 -
Mr -
Rachel Louise b.1822 -
Ransom Burritt b.1843 -
Rufus Sylvester b.1836 -
Tom
Virginia Ray

FULLERTON

Mary -

FULLMER

Edna

FULLOW

Fanny Elizabeth b.1812 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA

FULTON

Emma E b.1867 - Rawdon Twp., Hastings Co., On.
Lydia May b.1895 - , , IN

FURMAN

Charles Edward
Chris
Edna Joanne or Joanne Edna

FUSSELL

David b.1892 -

FUTHEY

Josephine Elvira b.1872 - Alvarado, Johnson Co, TX

GABIN

Ellen M m.1857 -

GAGE

Charles -
Guy
Julia
Russell
Thirza -

GAGN

Cyble Jacqueline
Pierre Alexander
Raymond Joseph

GAINES

Adam Frazier
Alison Denise
Berman Boyd
Nelson m.1852 - , Henry Co, IL
Richard m.1855 - , Tazewell Co, IL
Stanley Frederick
Stephen Ray

GAINFORTH

Ethel b.1895 -

GAITHER

Depree Chantel
Jordan Mikayla
Paul Lyle

GALE

Maria b.1806 - Roxbury, Litchfield Co, CT

GALIPEAU

Angeline Madeline b.1905 -
Virginia Clement b.1906 -

GALLAGHER

Anna Marie b.1893 -
James Roswell MD b.1903 - New Haven, New Haven Co, CT
John Currier
Winnifred b.1895 -

GALLEHER

Margaret F m.1883 - Monroe, Jasper Co, IA

GALLIEN

Winifred LePage m.1906 -

GALLOWAY

Chas.
Lorraine
Ruth
Unknown
Unknown

GALLUP

Frank Sweetman b.1885 - Hallock, Peoria, IL
Harriet Louise b.1912 - Edelstein, , IL

GALUCIA

Alice Palmer

GALULLO

Florence

GAMBLE

Ms

GANDY

Dalton Carlton
Gladys
Troy Jonathan b.1899 -

GANESH

Andrew Brian
Brian R
Marcus Hunter

GANNETT

Anna Maria m.1847 - Baltimore, Baltimore Co, MD

GANNON

Catherine m.1896 -
Harry

GANSELL

William

GANTER

Doris Ann

GARCIA

Alfredo Zamara
Cecilio (Coo) George
Mr
Sarah Ada

GARDENER

Brenda Lorraine

GARDNER

Amanda b.1819 - , Otsego Co, NY
Carrie Minerva b.1906 - Fulton, Oswego Co, NY
Cheryl
Clayton
Daniel Clayton
Frances Emma
Francis
Frederick Warren b.1862 - Fulton, Oswego Co, NY
George William b.1867 - Fulton, Oswego Co, NY
George William b.1903 - Fulton, Oswego Co, NY
Greg
Hattie M b.1888 - , , MT
Henry Sims b.1830 - Tully, Onondaga Co, NY
Henry Simpson b.1888 - Fulton, Oswego Co, NY
Hilda Doris b.1913 - Fulton, Oswego Co, NY
Jason Lewis
Kate
Lena J b.1872 - Fulton, Oswego Co, NY
Lena Mae b.1890 - Fulton, Oswego Co, NY
Marion Grace b.1895 - Fulton, Oswego Co, NY
Mary Ellen b.1836 -
Meribah b.1809 - Possible Pownal, Bennington Co, VT
Mrs Loretta
Polly -
Richard b.1889 -
Robert
Robyn
Todd

GARDON

Nemoria

GARENS

Dennita Sue

GARFIELD

James A Jr
James Garfield III
Richard James
Robert John
Victoria Lynn

GARGAN

Matthew Patrick
Patrick Joseph

GARLAND

Daniel Thomas
Edward Nathan
Gwendolyn Chandler
John Jewett b.1902 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co, CA
Matthew Todd
Patricia Ann
Thomas
William May b.1936 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co, CA
William Marshall b.1900 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co, CA
William May b.1866 - Westport, Lincoln Co, ME

GARLICK

????
Alice L b.1843 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Arthur Alexander b.1850 - North Adams, Berkshire Co, MA
Arthur Edgar b.1880 - Bellefonte, Centre Co, PA
Arthur Whiteman
Calvin b.1804 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Celia -
Celia W b.1848 - West Stockbridge, Berkshire Co, MA
Charles Erwin b.1883 - Scranton, Lackawana Co, PA
Charles Eugene b.1887 - Moro, , OR
Charles Russell b.1836 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Clyde Erwin b.1870 - Adams, Berkshire Co, MA
Clyde Willis b.1900 -
Dorothy Evelyn
Edward Walter
Edwin W b.1856 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Egbert Erwin b.1913 - Pawtucket, Providence Co, RI
Egbert Latham b.1834 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Eli b.1782 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Ellen Amelia
Ernest
Ester Olive b.1895 - North Adams, Berkshire Co, MA
Ethel Geneva
Ethel Josephine
Ethel May b.1874 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Eugene Wallace b.1852 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Evelyn Shirley
Everlye b.1845 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
George d.1898 - Groton, Tompkins Co, NY
George M b.1839 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Gertrude b.1881 - North Adams, Berkshire Co, MA
Gladys Elaine
Gordon W b.1846 -
Gwendolyn Phyllis
Harriett Marie b.1824 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Harry Eugene b.1885 - North Adams, Berkshire Co, MA
Harry Louis b.1876 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Hattie b.1841 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Helen Minerva b.1833 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Henry -
Irene
Irene Ruth
Julia Frances b.1844 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Latham b.1809 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Laura b.1812 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Leise Fay
Leona Reed
Louis Edgar b.1833 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Lulu
Luther LeRoy
Martha -
Mary Margaret
Mildred Irene
Milo b.1805 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Minerva b.1815 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Rachel
Raymond Arthur b.1888 - North Adams, Berkshire Co, MA
Raymond Frederick
Robert Edgar
Robert Thomas b.1885 - Scranton, Lackawana Co, PA
Roy Rufus b.1890 - Moro, , OR
Rufus William b.1818 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Russell b.1807 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Sarah
Sarah Elizabeth b.1825 -
Wilfred Elgar b.1871 - Holyoke, Hampden Co, MA
Wilfred Ernest
William Erwin b.1837 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
William Evelyn b.1872 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
William Thomas
Willis Herbert b.1867 - Clarksburg, , MA

GARLOCK

George H m.1857 -
John b.1855 - Phelps, Ontario Co, NY

GARNAND

Christine
William Peter

GARNER

Gertrude b.1875 -
Malene Lynn

GARNETT

Katherine Minerva b.1919 - Barry, TX

GARNSEY

Daniel -
Isaac -
Maranah -

GARRETT

(son) b.1793 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Amasa b.1778 - Westmoreland, Wyoming Valley, PA
Amasa b.1797 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Amasa b.1750 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Arline Estella b.1890 - Little Rock, Pulaski Co, AR
Asa Spencer b.1884 - Little Rock, Pulaski Co, AR
Betty d.1773 -
Brian Mark
Bruce Haiden
Caroline b.1785 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
child d.1781 - South Britain, New Haven Co, CT
Cynthia
David C b.1888 - Little Rock, Pulaski Co, AR
David C Jr
David C III
Dorothy Lorraine
Elisha b.1787 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Elisha b.1751 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Elizabeth b.1825 -
Ella Fredrica b.1894 - Little Rock, Pulaski Co, AR
Esther b.1840 - Montville, Geauga Co, OH
Esther b.1792 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Francis b.1762 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Francis Lucinda b.1883 - Little Rock, Pulaski Co, AR
Frederick b.1853 - Little Rock, Pulaski Co, AR
Frederick Spencer b.1820 - Torrington, Litchfield Co, CT
George Washington b.1827 -
Gerald Lloyd
Henry W b.1831 -
James b.1895 - Little Rock, Pulaski Co, AR
James b.1785 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
James H b.1833 -
Jerry Lynn
John Jr b.1753 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Jonathan Waite b.1727 - West Simsbury, Hartford Co, CT
Josiah m.1805 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Julia b.1791 -
Julie Ann
Larry Dee
Manilla Elizabeth b.1855 - Little Rock, Pulaski Co, AR
Mary Florence b.1892 - Little Rock, Pulaski Co, AR
Mills -
Mrs William m.1881 -
Nancy b.1789 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Nobel -
Pamela
Patsy
Polly b.1779 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Rachel b.1781 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Randy Neal
Rosalie
Russell Augustas b.1885 - Little Rock, Pulaski Co, AR
Sandra Kay
Sarah Esther b.1794 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Simeon -
Sophia b.1849 - Little Rock, Pulaski Co, AR
Spencer b.1795 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Titus b.1753 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Wait b.1754 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Walker Dale
Warren Clifton b.1898 - Little Rock, Pulaski Co, AR
William Russell b.1847 - Little Rock, Pulaski Co, AR

GARRIGAN

Christopher
Douglas
Stephen

GARRISON

Andrew Jay
David
David Bruce
Eric Scott Jr
Eric Scott
Erin
Jay
John Jay -
Joshua David
Matilda b.1865 -
Scott Lee
Tammy Lynn

GARRITSON

Henry m.1896 -
Mary Louise

GARVEY

Brittany Nicole

GASPENY

Sue Ann

GATES

Lydia -
Marian
Mary A -
Mary Ann

GATLIN

Donna Marie

GAUDIAN

Betty (Roulleau)

GAULIN

Grace Line

GAY

Elizabeth
Mildred

GAYETTE

Terry Lynn

GEAN

Donald Hampton
Megan Catherine
Zachary

GEDDES

Elizabeth Jean

GEE

William b.1903 - Ripton, Vermont

GEHRINGER

Mary Charlotte b.1864 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

GELLERT

Delaney Elizabeth (twin)
Herman b.1912 -
Jackson Scott (twin)
Kristan Marie
Paul Michael
Robert Paul
Sally Ann b.1934 - Syracuse, Onondaga Co, NY
Scott William
Victoria Grace
William Taylor

GENTRY

Allen Marion b.1842 - , Warrick Co, IN
Anne b.1872 - , , IN
Bernice
Eliza C b.1869 - , , IN
Jane b.1834 - Of Indiana
Jordan b.1867 - , , IN
Jordan Clasby b.1847 - , Warrick Co, IN
Marion M b.1878 - , , IN
Mary E b.1860 - , , IN
Richard W b.1864 - , , IN
Rosie N b.1881 - , , IN

GEORGE

Susannah b.1797 - Bethlehem, Northampton Co, PA
Viva

GEOTEL

Jodi Theresa

GERHARDT

Velma

GERLING

Mr
Trevor Andrew

GERMAN

Florence Martha
Howard Charles b.1893 - Wurtsboro, Sullivan Co, NY
Irene Alice
Mae LaVerne b.1915 - Middletown, Orange Co, NY
Ruth Elizabeth

GERMOND

Emily S

GERRARD

Theodora C b.1863 -

GERRISH

Hannah Sheafe m.1869 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Martha Elizabeth Jones b.1831 - South Florence, Franklin Co, AL

GETCHELL

John Ernest
Michael John b.1958 - Satanta, Haskell Co, KS

GETTS

Alta Leona b.1900 -

GETZ

George H
Henry Leland
Peter Leland
Robert H

GETZINGER

Isabelle

GEUTHER

Herbert Charles Jr.
Herbert Charles
Judith Ann
Nancy Ann

GEYER

Dorothy Elizabeth

GIARUSSO

Pat

GIBB

Hazel Velma
Kenneth

GIBBONS

Mr -
Rosemary Catherine

GIBBS

Adorn H -
Anabell
Ann m.1843 -
Ared Benjamin b.1847 - , , MO
Charlotte b.1837 - , , OH
David S m.1828 - , Ashtabula co, OH
Eloise m.1800 -
Fred
Jacob b.1776 -
Jacob m.1852 - , Defiance Co, OH
John
Laura A b.1839 - , , OH
Lee
Lynn
Michelle Marie
Morrow -
Olive Blanch b.1899 -
Oliver b.1852 - , , MO
Richard E b.1900 - Carey, , OH
Rufus -
Winfield S b.1833 - Shalersville, Medina, OH

GIBNEY

Doris

GIBSON

Ada Sophia b.1842 - Wellsboro, Tioga Co, PA
Alexander
Betsey -
Brenda
Dean Dustin
Donald Allan
Eleanor Nora b.1846 - Camden Co., MO
Fred E b.1870 -
Joseph m.1824 -
Joseph -
Lydia Beebe b.1807 - , Washington Co, NY
Marita A b.1941 - Clinton, Clinton Co, IA
Peter Dennett
Robert A
Roberta
Roland
Stephen Hinman
Thomas R m.1873 - Wysox, Bradford Co, PA

GIDEON

Howard Witherspoon b.1887 - Okolona, Chickasaw Co, MS
Mildred Witherspoon b.1916 - Winona, Montgomery Co, MS

GIELNIAK

Audry Elenore

GIFFORD

Katherine Ann

GIKAS

Taylor Caitlyn
Tom

GILBERT

(son)
Aaron -
Carlene
Caroline (Mrs Aaron)
Chancy -
Chandra
Clara
Cornelius -
Ebenezer b.1756 -
Ezra b.1772 -
Horace -
Huldah -
James b.1823 - Waterbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Jerusha Emily b.1809 -
Lucinda Jo
Mamie -
Mrs Christiana
Mrs Mary

GILDAY

Delphine b.1900 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co

GILES

Douglas William
Joseph b.1857 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co, UT
Marvel Eva b.1895 - Littleton, Morgan Co, UT
Viva June

GILL

Elizabeth B

GILLEC

Floyd

GILLES

David Ian
Julie Marie
Paul Anthony

GILLESPIE

Anne b.1818 - , Accomack Co, VA
Frank Lewis b.1864 - , , IN

GILLETT

Bethany Grace
Jason Xris
Kayli Alexis
Shane Timothy

GILLICK

Cynthia

GILLMOR

Mary b.1805 - Hector, Schuyler Co, NY

GILROY

Ernest Clinton

GILSON

Anna
Chester Alan
John Alan

GILSTRAP

Julianne May

GIRTON

Gloria Mae

GIVEN

Robert Bradley

GLANTZ

David Malcolm
Deborah Jane
Malcolm Ives b.1907 - Meriden, New Haven Co, CT

GLASS

Harold
Jane -

GLEASER

Ruby

GLEMAN

Peter d.1984 -
Rachel
Sarah
Zachary

GLENDA

[Unknown]

GLIDDEN

Anne Grace
Elizabeth Mary b.1858 - DeKalb, DeKalb Co, IL
Hallie Wake Wyckoff
John Franklin
John Murray
Sarah Wendeline Wyckoff

GLINES

Irene Nelson

GLOSTER

Jordynn

GOAD

Gary
Jan Elizabeth
Kelley Lynn
Libby

GOBLE (GLESSIE)

Ms

GOBLE

Mary -

GOCHEY

Dean W -
Frances Minnie b.1901 - West Derby, , VT
Kathleen M b.1902 -

GODFREY

Fred

GOE

Mary Evaline b.1906 - , Garfield Co, OK

GOELLER

Lysbeth F

GOFF

Elizabeth
Rodney

GOFFNEY

Sarah b.1870 -

GOIN

Crista Carol
Larry

GOIT

Barbara

GOLDEN

Abigail Rachel
Florence Isabella b.1899 - Port Clinton, Ottawa Co, OH
Jonathan

GOLDIE

Amanda Louise
Joyce Louise

GOLDING

Caroline b.1827 - , , NY

GOLIBER

????

GOLIKE

Ann E

GOLIS

Rosemary

GOLLE

Marianne

GOLLODAY

George Shall

GONDON

William A

GONZALEZ

Connie Consuelo

GOOD

Evelyn

GOODE

Robert E Rev.

GOODELL

Phylinda m.1823 -

GOODEVE

Richard
Richard
Sharlene

GOODFELLOW

Boid
Grant b.1899 -
Kim
Lauretta
Marie
William -

GOODIE

Gudrun

GOODMAN

Frank -

GOODRICH

Edwin b.1920 -
Nealy F. b.1902 - ME
Virgel A. b.1922 -

GOODWIN

Ada Estelle (Hinman)
Ann Marie
Caroline Althea
Charles (Hinman) a.1849 -
Edwin (Hinman) b.1892 - , , PA
Florence Irene (Hinman) b.1896 - , , PA
Grover Lawrence (Hinman) b.1894 - , , PA
Henry Wheaton b.1823 -
Maria Hinman b.1847 - , , CT
Marion Augusta (Hinman)
Mary (Elmira) m.1869 -
Mary Jane b.1842 - Canada
Oliver (Hinman) b.1892 - , , PA
Sonia
Sylvester B m.1837 -

GOODYEAR

Melissa
Timothy
Timothy

GORDON

Shelly Jan

GORE

Glen Charles
Joshua James
Marcus Steven
Ralph Jackson
Ritchie Ashley
Stephen Ashley

GORMAN

Anna Marie
Catherine Arlene
Christopher Darius b.1845 - Syracuse, Onondaga Co, NY
Christopher Lee
Curtis
Danna Arlene
Erik Thomas
Halbert b.1881 -
Helen Mar b.1899 -
Jennifer -
John Wardell Jr
Kathleen b.1919 -
Leland Winfred b.1906 - Spring Valley, Pierce Co, WI
Leslie
Lillian L b.1868 -
Marguerite b.1910 -
Marion
Mary A b.1878 -
Matthew
Melissa L b.1853 - WI
Michael
Paul
Pearl E b.1883 -
Robert Bruce Jr
Robert Bruce
Robert H b.1876 - Sheboygan, Sheboygan Co, WI
Robert William b.1932 - Eau Claire, Eau Claire Co, WI
Ronald Dean b.193 - Eau Claire, Eau Claire Co, WI
Ronald Scott
Summer
Thomas Martin
Tosha Lee
Trenna
Trevor Scott
Vernon b.1900 -
Vernon E
Walter M Leonard b.1870 -
William Michael

GORRINGE

Alfred Nile
Byron Fred
Kaye
Lila Nylene
Loma Dee
Mary Jo

GORT

Eugene Michael
Eugene Richard b.1947 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL
Joshua James

GOSS

Sarah b.1846 - , , MI
Thomas

GOSSMAN

Clifford
David
Jerome
Mary Theo
Patricia

GOTT

J N -

GOUD

Brian Robert
Carie Lynn
Kevin Scott
Mrs Kevin
Prescott Lee Jr

GOULD

Bertha b.1902 - Newfoundland, Canada
child Son -
George b.1830 - , Devonshire, England
Grace b.1856 -
Hannah b.1859 - , Delaware, NY
John b.1854 -
Mary Eunice b.1851 -

GOYNER

Gary

GRABER

Ardis Irene
Bonnie Jolene
Frances Elaine
Herbert b.1904 - Pretty Prairie, Reno Co, KS
John Dee
Linda Catherine
Susan Janeen

GRACEY

Mr

GRACIA

Gabrielle Morgan

GRADY

Suzanne Darlene

GRAF

Brandon Lucas
Gary Lee b.1946 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co, WI

GRAHAM

Abigail b.1740 -
Adam Josiah
Amanda Marie
Brandi Sue
Cassandra Joan
David Aaron
Emillia Annelies
Gary Ernest
Joseph Michael
Krissi Dawn
Leah K
Lorraine
Marcella Rae
Mary Ann b.1762 -
Michael Allen
Parnall (Widow) b.1789 - , Washington Co, NY
Thomas b.1871 - , Ray, MO
Thomas Nathan
Victoira Julia
Virgene

GRAMLICH

June May

GRANDIN

Anna Havens b.1873 - Battle Creek, Calhoun Co, MI
Carlton Pomeroy m.1867 - Battle Creek, Calhoun Co, MI
Franklin Carlton b.1875 - Battle Creek, Calhoun Co, MI
Mary Louise b.1870 - Battle Creek, Calhoun Co, MI
Nellie Hinman b.1868 - Battle Creek, Calhoun Co, MI

GRANDLE

Benjamin Isaac
Debra Grace
Samuel James
Tim

GRANGE

Deborah Diane

GRANGER

Leland b.1887 -

GRANNIS

Rowena -

GRANT

Aaron Hinman b.1879 - Rock Island, Rock Island Co, IL
Diana
Eleanor Hart b.1911 -
Josiah Jr b.1841 - Compton, Quebec, Canada
Louise FLEMING
Marguerite Frances
Nancy Stewart b.1915 -

GRASKOPF

Mr

GRASLIE

Brian James
Brian James Jr
James Jr
James Andy
Kaelyn M
Lynette Marie
Thomas Michael

GRATTON

Theresa Pauline

GRAVENOR

Kimberly

GRAVES

???? -
Byron L m.1862 - , Mitchell Co, IA
Charles Hinman b.1839 - Springfield, Hampden Co, MA
D C -
Hiram Atwell b.1813 - Wendell, Franklin Co, MA
Robert

GRAVISS

Julia Ann

GRAY

Aaron
Adeline b.1832 - , Accomack Co, VA
Angela Dawn
Betsy b.1814 - , Accomack Co, VA
Beverly Ann
Brian
Carla Jean b.1956 - Big Rapids, Mecosta Co, MI
Cathy Sue
Celitia A
Cheryl Ann
Christina b.1887 - Milford, , IL
Cynthia Ann
Cynthia Lou
Daniel R
Dennis b.1824 - , Chester Co, PA
Dennis m.1814 - , Accomack Co, VA
Dennis W -
Dorey Nichole
Dorothy Anglikue b.1921 - Cadillac, Wexford Co, MI
Edward E m.1896 -
Elizabeth (wid McComb) b.1664 - , Accomack Co, VA
Elizabeth m.1809 - Accomack, Accomack Co, VA
Elizabeth b.1870 - , Accomack Co, VA
Elmer Lee
Ethel
Frederick Gale b.1951 - Big Rapids, Mecosta Co, MI
Hershel
Huson DeForest
James m.1830 - , Accomack Co, VA
James Edward b.1839 - , Accomack Co, VA
Jane Edith
Janette
Jason
Jean Ann
Jessica
John E -
Joy Ann b.1942 - Chippewa Twp, Mecosta Co, MI
Kevin Wesley
Lee Nelson -
Leonard Fayette
Leonard Fayette
Linda Lou
Lisa Marie
Lucy Ann
Lyle E
Margaret Ann b.1843 - , Accomack Co, VA
Marshall Adelbert
Marvella Mae
Mary Alice b.1929 - Birmingham, Wayne Co, MI
Milford Jr
Milford Sr b.1892 - Graton Twp, Kent Co, MI
Morgan
Mrs Linda
Mrs Linda
Nelson
Ollie
Oral b.1897 - Fowler, Benton Co, IN
Perry Huson b.1948 - Big Rapids, Mecosta Co, MI
Phillip Lee
Roger Michael
Ronald
Sandra
Sarah b.1704 - Londonderry, Ireland
Scott Martin
Stanley Michael
Steven Mallory
Susan Marie
Thomas d.1824 - , Accomack Co, VA
Vail Wesley
Victoria Irene
Vurl Eugene

GREEN

Alfrieda Mary
Althea b.1828 - Otto, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Alzora b.1832 - Otto, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Bernice
Betsy A b.1841 - Otto, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Beverly Kay
Catherine b.1740 -
Clara
Claudia Lynn
Curtis -
Deborah
Dolly b.1810 -
Donna Lee
Dorothy Marda b.1893 - Cohoes, Albany Co, NY
Edward Averell b.1907 - Morgantown, Monongalia Co, WV
Elbert b.1903 - Missouri
Elias Zorester b.1836 - Otto, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Elisabeth Ann
Gary L
Gloria Louise
Henry Augustas b.1814 -
James J b.1836 - Otto, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Julia Leone
Laurence
Lucy -
Madonna Sue
Maria A b.1844 - Otto, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Martha
Mary Jane b.1829 - Otto, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Melissa A b.1839 - Otto, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Mercy Matilda b.1816 -
Nelson b.1803 - Macedon, Wayne Co, NY
Nelson Alonzo b.1834 - Otto, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Richard Ross
Robert
Rosemary
Ruby -
Samuel -
Sarah m.1778 -
Sarah -
Sarah W b.1827 - Otto, Cattaraugus Co, NY
Sharon Michelle
Sylvia Lee
unk
William Edward b.1812 -
William K b.1831 - Otto, Cattaraugus Co, NY
William Young b.1792 - East Haddam, Middlesex Co, CT

GREENE

Mr -

GREENFIELD

Aleah Marie (twin)
Chani Lee (twin)
Jeffrey Clark
Nancy Emily b.1849 - , , IN
Richard Henry
Todd Richard
Wade Allen

GREENGROW

Charlotte -
Margaret Mary

GREENHOE

Bertha Rozella b.1891 -

GREENLEE

Thomas

GREENSTREET

Jason -

GREENWOOD

Eugene CRANE
Frank b.1864 -

GREER

Chester -
Dale Alan
Lisa Ann
William Alan
William McKinley

GREGORY

Almon m.1833 - Sullivan, , NY
Alta
Archie F m.1906 - Ravenna, Buffalo Co, NE
Betsey b.1802 - Litchfield, Litchfield Co, CT
Burr b.1800 - Trumbull, Fairfield Co, CT
Elizabeth Abiah b.1834 - Milo, , NY
Elviza b.1818 - Watkins Glen, Schuyler Co, NY
Ester Sophie b.1845 - Bath, , NY
George Marshall Dallas b.1842 - Bath, , NY
John Spangler b.1828 - Penn Yan, , NY
Josiah b.1771 - Rockland, Knox Co, ME
Mary b.1816 - Watkins Glen, Schuyler Co, NY
Mary Jane b.1836 - Milo, , NY
Minerva Adell b.1840 - Milo, , NY
Phebe b.1803 - Bridgeport, Fairfield Co, CT
Sharon Agnes
Susan Ann b.1830 - Milo, , NY
Willis Hinman b.1827 - Penn Yan, , NY

GREICHEN

Marie Louise Braga

GREY

Bryan Jeffry
Darren Michael
LeeRoy Calvin

GRIDLEY

Elsie
Thomas Edmund b.1831 -

GRIESE

Bert Jerome
Jerome
Kerry Ann
Paula Marie


Surname List