Descendants of both John Hinman (VA, 1635) and Sgt. Edward Hinman (CT, 1650)

Name Index


To enter other sections:

You may find it helpful to use your browser's Find function (e.g., Ctrl-F) to look for names.

HURLBURT

Amanda -
Ebenezer

HURLBUT

Abram b.1764 - Winsted, Litchfield Co, CT
Annis b.1767 - Washington, Litchfield Co, CT
Bertha L m.1888 -
Currence b.1762 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Elisha b.1763 - Washington, Litchfield Co, CT
Enos b.1765 - Washington, Litchfield Co, CT
Ephraim b.1768 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Joseph IV b.1775 - Washington, Litchfield Co, CT
Joseph III m.1762 - Washington, Litchfield Co, CT
Lucy b.1759 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Mr -
Mr
Mr
Nathaniel m.1708 -
Samuel Jr b.1766 - Washington, Litchfield Co, CT
Samuel b.1737 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Tabitha b.1761 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT

HURRY

Adeline b.1837 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Alice b.1845 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Ann Eliza b.1830 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Caroline b.1835 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Edward Hinman m.1896 - Tom's River, Ocean Co, NJ
Edward Temple b.1854 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Francis b.1847 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Jane b.1841 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Margaretta b.1839 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Samuel b.1843 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Sarah b.1833 - New York City, New York Co, NY
William b.1828 - New York City, New York Co, NY
William Whiteside b.1805 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

HUSKEY

Lulu Ellen

HUSON

Alvira
Bunnie Alice b.1881 - Grant Twp, Mecosta Co, MI
Clara A b.1867 - , , MI
David Henry b.1843 - Brockport, Monroe Co, NY
Edith E b.1875 - , , IN
Edith Laverne
Elizabeth Emeline b.1888 - Eagle Lake, Blue Earth Co, MN
Elmer Jay b.1910 - Chippewa, Mecosta Co, MI
George
Helen Irene b.1884 - Eagle Lake, Blue Earth Co, MN
Maro Duane
Mary E b.1878 - Grant Tsp, Mecosta Co, MI
Sarah A b.1873 - , , IN
Verne Jay b.1886 - Mankato, Blue Earth Co, MN

HUTCHIN

Don

HUTCHINGS

Nadeline

HUTCHINS

Daizy B m.1892 -

HUTCHINSON

Albert O m.1828 - , Portage Co, OH
Jessie L m.1903 - Lovewell, KS
Marion Mary b.1890 - Canaan, Grafton Co, NH
Martha b.1853 -

HUTHINS

Sophia m.1848 -

HUTTON

Ellen Maude

HUYSER

Helen

HYATT

Augusta E b.1860 - , , NY
Eugene Harold b.1983 - Stayton, OR
Johannah Elizabeth b.1790 - Williamstown, Oswego Co, NY
Leon Wade

HYDE

Charles A -
Grace
Ida
Mabel
Mr
Norman -
Rose

HYDER

Sadie

HYDSON

Katherine

HYER

Ammon Shaun
Brent S
Brett Lynne
Christian
Davido L
Drew Lynn
Eric L
Joshua L
Kelia Joy
Lance Hinman
Lani Marie
Paul Stewart
Ronna Lee
Ross Willard b.1962 - Santa Rosa, Sonoma Co, CA
Shaun E
Sheila Maria
Spencer L
Trevor
Wallace Larsen

HYLAND

Mary Lurana b.1836 - , , MD

HYLER

Edwin S -

HYNDS

Carolyn Judith

HYNES

Meghan Elsie
Timothy Patrick

HYOVALTI

Felix

HYRNS

Jesse m.1985 - Indian River, Cheboygan Co, MI

IBERSON

Laurie Jane

IBEY

Ed

IDSO

Audrey Joyce

IGARASHI

Hiroko

IHNEN

Adam Jeffrey
Daniel Edward
Eric James
Troy Joshua

IHRIG

Katherine C b.1864 - Oshkosh, Winnebago Co, WI

ILES

Brian Matthew
Katie Elizabeth
Michael

IMLAY

Alexander Rose

IMLER

Jennifer Joann

INDOE

Cora Mae b.1879 - Hinckley, Medina Co, OH

INGERSOLL

Debra Ann
Ione May b.1882 - , Allegany Co, NY
John Cyrus
John David
Parmelia b.1815 - Victor, Ontario Co, NY

INGLE

Allene Yvonne
Avis Harold b.1912 - Princeton, Gibson, IN
James Crawford
Joseph Lombard
Karla Kay
Tina Lorene

INGRAHAM

Ruth -

INGRAM

Luella
Ollie b.1884 - , , TX

INGREHAM

Abel m.1818 -

INGRUM

Debra Jean
Zillard Durwood

INMAN

Calista b.1806 - , , NY
Elbert m.1946 -

IRELAND

Christina Fay (Twin) b.1964 - Of Indiana
Cynthia Kay (Twin)
Ethan Wayne
Josephine G b.1861 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Perry Dale
Robert Lee
Sarah Marie
Scott Robert

IRISH

Dale John
Richelle Ann
Riley John

IRONS

Mary b.1804 - , , NY

IRVINE

Dennis Paul
George Willis b.1917 -
Kimberly Ann Lumsden
Stephen George

IRWIN

Marion -
Ruth b.1776 -

ISAAC

Carma Emilynicole
Edith b.1877 -
Eric David

ISAACS

Bill
Suzanne Lila

IVERSON

Dorothy Idelia

IVES

Grace Mae b.1873 -

IVINS

George m.1874 - , Chester Co, PA

JACK

Marion Jane

JACKETT

Louis Jane -

JACKSON

Arvilla b.1850 -
Christine Elise
Daniel Scott
Earle Robert (twin)
Eric Maurice
Ervin Christian (twin)
Eryne Tyler
Ethan Christian
Evan Matthew
Everett Gee b.1900 - , , TX
Harriet Louise
Janet
Jeffrey Craig
Jerry Gee
Lori Ann
Marc Richard
Mary Addie b.1857 - , , MO
Maurice L
Maurine Claire b.1935 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co, CA
Mr -
Ralph b.1904 - Scotland
Richard Clayton
Scott
Scott Hovey
Stan
Thomas Philip

JACO

Bertis L
Marian E b.1925 -
Marion Edward b.1904 -
Paul Madden
Ray Laverne b.1911 -
Susan Luella
Thomas Bert
William Henry b.1873 -

JACOBS

Cassandra Lynn
Darcie Renee
Gerald Robert
Henry Chariton
Julia E b.1835 - , , VT
Stanley
Steven
Zebulon W M m.1900 -
Zina

JACOBSEN

Velda D

JACOBSON

Janet
Lawrence Marvin
Mitzi Marie

JAECKEL

Cindy

JAKWAY

Louisa b.1860 - Champaign Co, IL

JAMES

Charles
Hazel Irene
Hugh Scott
Lottie E m.1898 -
Stella May

JANE

[Unknown]

JANUSONIS

Laura

JAQUES

Alice Mary b.1855 - Salem, Northumberlnd Co, Ontario, Canada
Christopher b.1812 - Staithes, Yorkshire, England
Cyrus Allison b.1851 - Salem, Northumberlnd Co, Ontario, Canada
Edward Messmore b.1844 - Salem, Northumberlnd Co, Ontario, Canada
Egerton Hinman b.1849 - Salem, Northumberlnd Co, Ontario, Canada
Eliza Jane b.1847 - Salem, Northumberlnd Co, Ontario, Canada
Emma Aroline b.1842 - Salem, Northumberlnd Co, Ontario, Canada
Harriet Amelia b.1863 - Salem, Northumberlnd Co, Ontario, Canada
James Bulmer b.1857 - Salem, Northumberlnd Co, Ontario, Canada
Joseph Christopher b.1859 - Salem, Northumberlnd Co, Ontario, Canada
Marcus M b.1853 - Salem, Northumberlnd Co, Ontario, Canada

JAQUEZ

Misty Dawn

JAROLIM

Jane Marie

JAROSAK

Kathy Lynn
Richard Peter
Richard Peter Jr
Timothy Michael

JARRATT

Mrs Connie

JAYNE

Leah Harriette

JAYNES

O F -

JEAN

[Unknown]

JEFFERIES

Elizabeth b.1842 -

JEFFERS

Virginia -

JEFFERSON

Andrew Kendall
Kendall Jay
Lindsey Marie
Parker Jay
Samuel Nels

JEFFREYS

Marcia Jane

JEHENSEN

Roger

JEMIMA

[Unknown] b.1821 -

JENKINS

Charles Augustus b.1910 - Revere, , MA
Ethel May
Florence May b.1896 - Scranton, Lackawana Co, PA
Gladys Marcella
Jeanette Elizabeth
Laurence Thomas
Margaret Katherine
Myra b.1874 - , Warrick Co, IN
Ralph Boyd b.1912 - Revere, , MA
W T m.1895 - Scranton, Lackawana Co, PA
William Harold b.1894 - Scranton, Lackawana Co, PA

JENNER

(child)
Abigail (twin) b.1707 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Abigail b.1788 -
Abram Burnham b.1826 - Plattsburgh, , NY
Adaline
Addie b.1860 -
Addie (twin)
Alan
Alan
Aletha
Alex Gabriel
Anna b.1775 - Hanover, , NJ
Anna Marie
Antoinette Rachel b.1818 -
Ardis
Arthur b.1869 -
Asa b.1777 - Pittsford, , VT
Barbara -
Barbara
Bessie b.1894 -
Beverly b.1929 -
Billie
Blanche b.1889 -
Brandi Lee
Bruce
Carol Annette
Caroline b.1849 -
Caroline Smith b.1854 - Ogdensburg, , NY
Carolyn
Carolyn Ann
Carrie b.1856 -
Carroll Jr
Carroll Wallace b.1888 -
Catharine
Catharine
Charles A b.1895 -
Charmaine
Christine
Christine
Claire
Clyde Vincent
Comfort b.1698 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Cordelia M b.1820 -
Dale
Daniel Wayne
dau -
David b.1940 -
David
David
Delbert Ray
Diane
Donna
Dorcas b.1908 -
Dwayne Michael
Edith b.1881 -
Eliza b.1805 -
Ernestine
Euel James b.1944 - Trumann, , AR
Everett b.1903 -
Everett Jr
Fay b.1890 -
Florence
Floyd
Frank b.1863 -
Frank b.1895 -
Fred b.1898 -
Freda May
Frederick b.1858 -
George Herbert b.1890 -
George Ramon
Glenn
Gloria Jeanne
Hannah III d.1759 - Killingsworth, Middlesex, CT
Hannah IV b.1769 - Newark Mtns, Essex Co, NJ
Hannah Maria b.1815 -
Harry James b.1886 -
Hattie A b.1824 -
Henry b.1850 -
Herbert b.1871 -
Howard b.1883 -
Isaac b.1836 -
Isaac Lewis b.1806 -
James
James Lewis b.1825 -
James R b.1829 -
Jamie Ernest
Janine Leonora
Jeffrey Roland
Jennifer Marie
Jeraldine
Jesse James
JoAnn Mary
Jody Ramon b.1958 - Ogdensburg, St Lawrence Co, NY
John II -
John
John
John Adam b.1808 -
John Adams b.1783 - Springfield, , MA
John Earl b.1891 -
John H b.1834 -
Joseph
Juanita
Julia Ann b.1810 -
Karen
Kathleen
Kelly Ann
Kenneth
Lauren Alice
Linda Elizabeth
Lisa Sharon
Lori
Lucien P. m.1880 -
Mabel b.1897 -
Mac Leland
Madge
Margaret
Marian b.1895 -
Mark
Mary b.1771 - , , NJ
Mary
Mary (Hannah) m.1705 -
Mary Celinda b.1822 -
Mary Jane b.1843 -
Mayfred b.1893 -
Mayme b.1886 -
Maynard Frederick
Michael David
Millard
Minnie b.1873 -
Minnie b.1873 -
Moses b.1838 -
Moses Johnson MD b.1780 - Asquahannock, , NJ
Nancy
Natalie
Nathan (twin) b.1707 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Nathan II -
Nathan III -
Patience a.1692 -
Patience -
Paul
Paul Milford
Philip
Philip b.1888 -
Philip George
Prudence m.1715 -
Richard -
Richard
Rita
Robert John
Roberta Ella
Roland Harry b.1928 - Waddington, , NY
Rose
Ruth -
Ruth b.1905 -
Samuel III b.1738 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Samuel b.1802 -
Samuel V b.1773 - Elizabethtown, , NJ
Samuel IV b.1767 - Turkey, , NJ
Samuel II b.1703 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Samuel b.1668 - Charleston, Suffolk Co, MA
Sandra
Sarah m.1708 -
Sarah d.1782 -
Sarah b.1853 -
Sarah Adaline b.1849 - Mexico, , NY
Sherry Lynn
Stephanie
Stephen -
Stephen -
Sue Ann
Suzanne
Thelma (twin)
Therlo
Thurman H
Thurman H II
Timothy
Van Rensselaer m.1901 - , Baxter Co, AR
Vernon b.1920 -
Walter
Walter Harold
William -
William Alfred b.1863 -
William Edward b.1902 - Culp, , AR
William Edward
William George
William Winds b.1777 - Orange, , NJ
Wilma June
Wristle Harold

JENNESS

Christopher
Edward
Emily
Scott
Timothy

JENNETT

Harold

JENNINGS

C M m.1877 -
Charles m.1840 -
Judith Ann
Obedience b.1720 - Fairfield, Fairfield Co, CT

JENSEN

Alice Faye
Boyden Kim
Bradley Dean
Darwin Ross
Forest Deane
Gary
Orsen Forest
Paul Allen
Shirley Colleen
Taryn

JENSON

Mary

JENT

Wendy

JERISTA

Mr

JETER

B H b.1876 - , Montgomery Co, KS
Charles Herbert b.1909 - Elk City, Montgomery Co, OK
Emily b.1807 - , Edgefield Dist, SC
Harry Lee b.1901 - Indian Territory near Copan, OK
John Anderson
Mary Jane
Vernon Milford b.1904 - Elk City, Montgomery Co, OK

JETT

Sidonia

JEWELL

Abigail b.1745 -
Beulah E b.1901 -
Blanche
Robert

JEWETT

Frank Baldwin
Henry Paul Blatchford m.1854 - Goshen, Litchfield Co, CT
Paulina
Stanley Punchard b.1854 - Goshen, Litchfield Co, CT

JEWISS

Linda

JOHN

Barry B
Diane

JOHNS

Joyce M

JOHNSON

????
???? -
Albert Roy
Alice Marie
Alvah b.1859 -
Alvah b.1825 -
Andrew -
Angeline Sue
Anna -
Anna b.1799 -
Arthur
Arthur Wayne
Bernard b.1892 -
Bernard Vernon Jr.
Bernard Vernon b.1913 - Of Illinois
Bettye Jean
Brent
Bret
Brian Lee
Brittaney
Bruce
Bruce Eugene
Calvert Sparkman b.1913 - Decatur, Wise Co, TX
Camilla Rae
Carol Jean b.1945 -
Carol Sue
Carrie
Cecilia Ann
Charles
Charles A b.1872 - , , MO
Charles Henry Jr
Charles Henry
Chelsea
Christine
Clarence b.1871 -
Clifton Whatford b.1904 - Mount Vernon, Westchester Co, NY
Curran
Cuthbert S b.1867 - Stonington, New London Co, CT
Daniel
Danny L
Daria Mae
David -
David Alexander MD b.1836 - , , KY
Delandra Ann
Don M b.1909 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL
Don Phillip
Donald Ray
Donovan A
Doris Lucy
Duane Bernard
E William
Edward
Elihu b.1834 - , , IN
Eliza b.1830 - , , IN
Elizabeth d.1847 - , , NY
Elizabeth E b.1855 -
Elizabeth Louise
Ella b.1884 -
Emory b.1836 - , , IN
Eric
Erik
Ervin Freemont b.1886 - Boyd, Lac Qui Parie Co, MN
Eunice
Eva
Fabriano
Flora b.1856 - , , Canada
Frank
Frank Lowry
Gary Bernard
Gary Calvert
George Adrian b.1892 - West Norfolk, , VA
George Albert m.1879 - Georgetown, Sussex Co, DE
George Milo
Gladys Marie b.1899 - Arlington, NE
Harpin d.1869 - New Haven, New Haven Co, CT
Harry -
Harvey b.1903 -
Harvey b.1838 - , , IN
Hazel b.1904 -
Homer b.1870 -
Howard Chalker b.1885 -
Howard William
Isaac m.1822 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
James Beverly
James Deyle
Jamie Marie
Janice Marie
Jean
Jeanette
Jehu m.1777 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Jennie E b.1854 - Lanesboro, Berkshire Co, MA
Jennifer
Jeramiah
Jerry
Jessie (Widow)
Joseph Michael
Joyce Ann
Judith d.2000 - Beaverton, Washington Co, OR
Julia A b.1803 -
Kathleen Anne
Kathryn Irene b.1910 - Lisco, Garden Co, NE
Kelly K b.1800 - , Sussex Co, DE
Kenneth Anthony
Kenneth Eugene b.1935 -
Kenneth H
Kenneth James
Kurtis
Larita Lynn
Larry Gaylen
Lauren John b.1934 -
Laurene
LaVonne -
Lawana Carol
Leanne
Leland Bernard
LeRoy b.1911 -
LeRoy b.1945 -
LeRoy
Leslie Hope
Lewis b.1843 -
Lilly b.1861 -
Lisa Faye
Lloyd Bernard b.1915 -
Lona Rae
Lonnie
Louisa Anna b.1870 - New York City, New York Co, NY
Lowell Vincent
Lucinda b.1821 -
Lucretia Helen
Lydia b.1785 -
Lydia m.1824 -
Madeline
Malinda b.1827 -
Margaret Gertrude b.1914 -
Margaret Lee
Marian b.1842 - , , IN
Mariann
Marietta -
Marietta Grace
Marietta Jean b.1939 -
Marilee
Mark Hinman
Marlon Mary b.1917 -
Marsha Sue
Martha Virginia b.1853 - Boonville, Warrick Co, IN
Mary b.1900 -
Mary b.1866 - Evansville, Vanderburgh Co, IN
Mary Caroline b.1830 -
Mary Kathryn
Mary Louise b.1881 - Georgetown, Sussex Co, DE
Mary Magdaline
Mary Maude m.1899 - , Warrick Co, IN
Maude S b.1868 - , , MO
Mental b.1863 -
Michael David
Michelle Lee
Monica
Moses m.1715 -
Muriel
Neil
Nella A b.1870 - , , MO
Nick b.1883 -
Nora E b.1874 - , , CA
Ora Katheryn b.1882 -
Patricia Lynn
Reginald
Renee
Richard D
Richard D
Richard Dean b.1934 - Minneapolis, Hennepin Co, MN
Richard James Vaughan
Ricky
Robert b.1857 -
Robert b.1823 - , , IN
Robert Basil
Robert W b.1866 - , , MO
Rodney Eugene
Ronald R
Russell
Ryan Herbert
Samantha
Sarah b.1815 -
Sarah L b.1859 -
Shelley Beraud
Sherry Lynn
Shirley
Sondra Leigh
Steven Dale
Tammy Sue
Tanya Louise
Terrance Bradley
Terry Fred
Theodora
Theresa Jo
Timothy b.1757 - Woodbury, Litchfield Co, CT
Todd
Todd
Triphena m.1788 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Triphena (R) m.1788 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT
Trudy Ann
Valeria Kay
Valerie Gaye
Virginia Claire
Walter
Wanda
Wesley b.1895 -
Wesley b.1831 - , , IN
William M m.1866 - Stonington, New London Co, CT
William M Jr b.1873 -
Wilma

JOHNSTON

Amanda Rose
Andrea
Arnold
Brittany Nicole
Carlos Foster b.1857 - Ogdensburg, St Lawrence Co, NY
Colin
David Clayton
Edward Jr
Eva Antinett b.1859 - Potsdam, St Lawrence Co, NY
Frank Henry b.1869 - Potsdam, St Lawrence Co, NY
Fred b.1871 - Shellrock, IA
Fred H b.1855 - Ogdensburg, St Lawrence Co, NY
Fridie H b.1881 -
Heather Clark
Holly Elizabeth
Homer Virgil b.1874 - Potsdam, St Lawrence Co, NY
Howard Clark
Howard Clark b.1899 - Collinwood, Cuyahoga Co, OH
Jason Theodore
Jessia Robin
Lisabeth
Lori Annette
Marjorie
Matthew David
Melinda
Michael
Michelle
Mitchell
Mr -
Newel b.1834 - Harmony twp., Chautauqua County, NY
Otis Ancell
R B -
Raenelle Zay
Richard Eugene Jr
Richard Eugene
Robert David b.1862 - Potsdam, St Lawrence Co, NY
Robert H b.1831 - Ogdensburg, St Lawrence Co, NY
Robert Virgil b.1913 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co, OH
Rodney
Ross b.1968 -
Ruth b.1890 -
Scott
Sean Burroughs
Teddi Lynn
Theodore Homer b.1922 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co, OH
Tom William
Tony
Wright

JOICE

Linda Rebecca

JOINGER

Emmett

JONES

[Unknown]
Aaron David
Adam Zachary
Alden Sebastian
Alfa May (twin) b.1891 - prob Independence, Montgomery Co, KS
Allen
Amy Nicole
Andrew A
Anna Jean
April Susanne
Barbara
Barbara Ann
Bernice Elizabeth b.1898 - , , NY
Carey Levant
Charles Ernest b.1918 -
Charles Henry b.1840 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH
Charles Joseph
Charles Rea (twin) b.1891 - prob Independence, Montgomery Co, KS
Chelsea
Chloe b.1792 -
Christopher Allen
Clarence Birchard b.1876 - Ouaguaga, Broome Co, NY
Clella b.1883 - Westfield, Clark Co, IL
Cleo Norene
Dan R
David
David Trevor
Deloris Mae
Diane Marie
Donald
Donald Howard b.1933 -
Earl
Edith
Emily
Ernest H
Evelyn Alice
Fallon Hawkeye
G W b.1814 -
Gary
Harrie Hinman b.1875 -
Hazel
Hazel Louise
Heather Ann
Hilary Ann
Jacqueline
Joanne b.1795 -
John -
John Wesley b.1925 -
Josiah Mark
Judith Anne
Judy
Judy Christine
Kari Cristine
Katie Ann
Kenneth L
Lilly
Lucille Laverne
Lula Frances b.1887 -
Lyndon T
Margaret DeSoer
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Elizabeth b.1879 -
Miranda Frances b.1825 - Casey Co, KY
Mollie m.1892 -
Oliver
Paul Morris
Ralph William b.1894 - Dewitt, Saline Co, NE
Richard Jones
Ross
Rowan Haley
Russell W b.1921 -
Ruth L
Sarah b.1816 - IN/KY/SC/TN
Schuler Edward
Scott Dean
Stephen Clay
Thomas Raymond Jr
Thomas Raymond m.1911 - Dallas, Dallas Co, TX
Vivian b.1889 -
Wanda Alberta
Wanda Naydene
Wayne
Wesley b.1884 -
William G b.1867 -
Zenana May b.1878 - Westfield, Clark Co, IL

JONZA

Jay

JOOS

Sophia Caroline b.1885 - Fountain City, Buffalo Co, WI

JORDAN

Brenda J
John C Jr
Margaret E
Nellie -
Richard Duane

JORDON

Alice A

JOSLYN

Amariah C m.1851 - Holland, Orleans Co, VT
Charles H
William Jr

JOURDAN

Nannie b.1862 - , , IL

JOYCE

Charles Steward III
Charles Steward Jr
Mary C b.1865 - N. Fredericksburgh Twp.Addington Co., On

JOYNER

Brian Keith
James Herchell
Jo Ann
Valerie Renee

JUDD

(daughter) b.1722 -
Balmarine b.1755 -
Catharine
Demas b.1753 -
Elnathan b.1724 -
Hannah b.1717 -
Jonathan b.1719 -
Laura b.1817 - of Waterbury, CT
Lucy b.1764 -
Marvin b.1775 -
Marvin (R) b.1775 -
Marvin Hinman b.1849 -
Mary b.1727 -
Mary Root b.1759 -
Myrtle b.1871 - , , OH
Parthena b.1771 -
Patricia
Sarah b.1732 -
Sheldon b.1768 -
Sheldon b.1767 -
Stephen b.1715 -
Timothy b.1713 -
Urana m.1796 - Danbury, Fairfield Co, CT
William b.1758 -
William b.1729 -
William b.1689 - Farmington, Hartford Co, CT

JUDSON

Hannah b.1716 -
Nathan Sherman m.1796 - Southbury, New Haven Co, CT

JUDY

Carolyn
Leslie b.1901 -

JUELL

Amber Marie
Chrisopher Alan
Michael James
Nicole Brianne

JULY

Anna b.1916 - Standish, Aranec Co, MI

JUMPER

Davis Clyde
Nelda Raye

JUNGE

Ronald Richard

JUNKAR

Anita

JUNKER

Garnet Jo

JURGENS

Henry IV

JUZI

Charles -
Christine b.1863 -
Gertrude b.1867 -
Sara b.1870 -

K???

Sybille

KADEL

Wade

KAELIN

Edgar Joseph b.1929 - Sumner, Pierce Co, WA
Edgar Martin
Janet Gayle
Joell Marie
Kathy Lynn
Mardi Lynette
Michelle Marie
Susan Lynnett

KAEMPFER

Debra Kay

KAHL

Laurie

KAILING

Amanda Jo
John Thomas
Marcy Lynn
Mathew John

KAITIS

Andrew Devo

KANE

Allyce Michelle
George Joseph

KANERVA

Christine Elese
Darren James

KAPKA

Elsie

KAPLAN

Bernard b.1912 - Hammond, Lake Co, IN
Bevvie Nan
Dara Elise
Elizabeth
Jeffery Owen
Noel Alan

KARAPIN

Peter m.1970 - Palermo, Oswego Co, NY

KARIZACOLA

Donna Dawn

KARL

Brandon
Brianna
Bryce Lee
Daniel Bruce
Emma Jaynie
Grant Sloan
Lorne Reid
Lorne Reinhold
Mark De Monte
Robert

KARNES

Eddie Lorenza b.1880 - , , MO?
Esta
Gertie b.1900 - , Phelps Co, MO
Infant b.1903 - , Phelps, MO?
Infant b.1902 - , Phelps Co, MO
Nettie
Sanford D

KASPEREIT

Dorothy

KAUP

Janette Christine

KAUTZ

Allan Andrew

KAVANAUGH

Wilma Jean

KAY

Willie V m.1896 -

KAYLOR

Dema

KEARL

David Dee
Morgan Russell
Richard George
Russell Goldie
Tamara Jean

KEATINGE

Helen Margaret b.1887 - Cleveland, Cugahoga, OH

KEATON

Emmet Clyde

KEATOR

Allen
Brittany Lynn
Bryan
Stephen Ward

KEBEDE

Kidist

KEEGAN

jAmes Joseph
Owen -

KEELER

Harold
Joseph B b.1856 -
Rev Percy J m.1890 -
William H m.1878 -
William Henry m.1868 -

KEEN

Jack
Jacqueline Ann
Mary Elizabeth

KEENAN

Elizabeth Mary b.1866 -

KEENER

Lynn A

KEENEY

Herman V b.1902 -
Marion b.1874 -

KEESLING

Minnie Nusser

KEHULANI

Sybil

KEISER

Scott
Scott

KEISLER

Sarah Jane m.1855 -

KEITH

Jesse Cornelia b.1857 - Goshen, Litchfield Co, CT
Walter Leonard
William Frederick
William Henry m.1854 - Goshen, Litchfield Co, CT

KELBLE

Esther Joanna

KELL

Elizabeth Angeline b.1854 - Somerville, Gibson, IN

KELLER

Bernard
Blake Thomas
Brant
Evelyn Ruth
Heather Lynn
John G
Mark Dwayne
Matthew
Nancy Jean
Paul E
Richard O
Sarah Ann
Shelby Frazer

KELLEY

Alva J b.1877 - , Warrick Co, IN
Bailey Henry b.1866 - Gibson Co., IN
Betty
Byron C b.1841 - Of Gibson Co., IN
Edwin B
Hannah Amanda b.1866 - Gibson Co., IN
James B b.1867 - Gibson Co., IN
Jennie m.1896 - , Boone, IA
Jennie (R) m.1896 - , Boone, IA
Laura Ann b.1864 - , , IN
Lucy b.1870 - Gibson Co., IN
Mary Isabel b.1860 - Gibson Co., IN
Pauline Ruth b.1932 - Hansell, , IA
Thomas b.1874 - Gibson Co., IN
Verdi b.1873 - Gibson Co., IN


Surname List